NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 1"
17. Mai 2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - 1.729 Zuschauer
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
TAKA Michinoku besiegt Jushin Thunder Liger (8:33)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Volador Jr. besiegt Tiger Mask IV (9:48)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Ricochet besiegt Taichi (8:56)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
ACH besiegt BUSHI (10:47)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
El Desperado besiegt KUSHIDA
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Marty Scurll besiegt Will Ospreay (12:11)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Ryusuke Taguchi besiegt Yoshinobu Kanemaru (11:27)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Dragon Lee besiegt Hiromu Takahashi (18:56)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Ricochet 2
1. Marty Scurll 2
1. TAKA Michinoku 2
1. Dragon Lee 2
5. Will Ospreay 0
5. Hiromu Takahashi 0
5. Taichi 0
5. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. Volador Jr. 2
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 2
1. ACH 2
1. El Desperado 2
5. KUSHIDA 0
5. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 0
5. BUSHI 0
5. Tiger Mask IV 0
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 2"
18. Mai 2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall
Tiger Mask IV, Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka besiegen Katsuya Kitamura, Shota Umino & Tetsuhiro Yagi (6:26)
Suzuki-gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) besiegen Volador Jr. & ACH (8:30)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay (6:39)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & BUSHI) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA (9:22)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Taichi [0] besiegt TAKA Michinoku [2] (9:30)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Dragon Lee [2] besiegt Marty Scurll [2] (13:09)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Hiromu Takahashi [0] besiegt Jushin Thunder Liger [0] (8:05)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Will Ospreay [0] besiegt Ricochet [2] (27:27)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Dragon Lee 4
2. Ricochet 2
2. Marty Scurll 2
2. TAKA Michinoku 2
2. Will Ospreay 2
2. Hiromu Takahashi 2
2. Taichi 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. Volador Jr. 2
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 2
1. ACH 2
1. El Desperado 2
5. KUSHIDA 0
5. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 0
5. BUSHI 0
5. Tiger Mask IV 0
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 3"
20. Mai 2017
Matsusaka - 1.063 Zuschauer
Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka besiegen Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino (7:21)
Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) besiegen CHAOS (Will Ospreay & Jado) (7:27)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Yoshinobu Kanemaru [0] besiegt ACH [2] (10:26)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Tiger Mask IV [0] besiegt KUSHIDA [0] (10:41)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa, Marty Scurll & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson), Jushin Thunder Liger & David Finlay (8:19)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
El Desperado [2] besiegt BUSHI [0] (9:47)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Ryusuke Taguchi [2] besiegt Volador Jr. [2] (9:58)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Dragon Lee (10:54)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Dragon Lee 4
2. Ricochet 2
2. Marty Scurll 2
2. TAKA Michinoku 2
2. Will Ospreay 2
2. Hiromu Takahashi 2
2. Taichi 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 4
1. El Desperado 4
3. Volador Jr. 2
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 2
3. ACH 2
3. Tiger Mask IV 2
7. KUSHIDA 0
7. BUSHI 0
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 4"
21. Mai 2017
Numazu - 1.470 Zuschauer
Volador Jr., Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino besiegen ACH, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi (6:57)
Suzuki-gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) besiegen Tiger Mask IV & Hirai Kawato (8:42)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Will Ospreay [2] besiegt TAKA Michinoku [2] (8:46)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Marty Scurll [2] besiegt Jushin Thunder Liger [0] (12:16)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay (8:35)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Taichi [2] besiegt Dragon Lee [4] (9:04)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Ricochet [2] besiegt Hiromu Takahashi [2] (12:15)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & BUSHI) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA (13:24)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Dragon Lee 4
1. Ricochet 4
1. Marty Scurll 4
1. Will Ospreay 4
1. Taichi 4
6. TAKA Michinoku 2
6. Hiromu Takahashi 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 4
1. El Desperado 4
3. Volador Jr. 2
3. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 2
3. ACH 2
3. Tiger Mask IV 2
7. KUSHIDA 0
7. BUSHI 0
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 5"
22. Mai 2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - 1.250 Zuschauer
Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka besiegen Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino (6:57)
Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) besiegen CHAOS (Will Ospreay & Jado) (8:02)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa, Marty Scurll & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson), Ricochet & David Finlay (8:55)
Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Jushin Thunder Liger & Dragon Lee besiegen Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi) (10:35)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Yoshinobu Kanemaru [2] besiegt Volador Jr. [2]
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Tiger Mask IV [2] besiegt ACH [2] (11:40)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
El Desperado [4] besiegt Ryusuke Taguchi [4] (12:38)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
KUSHIDA [0] besiegt BUSHI [0] (15:51)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Dragon Lee 4
1. Ricochet 4
1. Marty Scurll 4
1. Will Ospreay 4
1. Taichi 4
6. TAKA Michinoku 2
6. Hiromu Takahashi 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
2. Ryusuke Taguchi 4
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 4
2. Tiger Mask IV 4
5. Volador Jr. 2
5. ACH 2
5. KUSHIDA 2
8. BUSHI 0
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 6"
23. Mai 2017
Tochigi - 641 Zuschauer
Volador Jr., Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino besiegen ACH, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi (7:01)
Suzuki-gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) besiegen Tiger Mask IV & Hirai Kawato (9:13)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Marty Scurll [4] besiegt TAKA Michinoku [2] (8:52)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Will Ospreay [4] besiegt Jushin Thunder Liger [0] (10:10)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay (6:23)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Hiromu Takahashi [2] besiegt Taichi [4] (14:13)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Dragon Lee [4] besiegt Ricochet [4] (13:07)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & BUSHI) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA (13:36)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Marty Scurll 6
1. Will Ospreay 6
1. Dragon Lee 6
4. Ricochet 4
4. Hiromu Takahashi 4
4. Taichi 4
7. TAKA Michinoku 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
2. Ryusuke Taguchi 4
2. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 4
2. Tiger Mask IV 4
5. Volador Jr. 2
5. ACH 2
5. KUSHIDA 2
8. BUSHI 0
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 7"
25. Mai 2017
Komatsu - 1.944 Zuschauer
Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka besiegen Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino (7:16)
Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) besiegen CHAOS (Will Ospreay & Jado) (8:17)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Yoshinobu Kanemaru [4] besiegt Tiger Mask IV [4] (8:42)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Volador Jr. [2] besiegt El Desperado [6] (8:03)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa, Marty Scurll & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson), Ricochet & David Finlay (8:35)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
BUSHI [0] besiegt Ryusuke Taguchi [4] (9:25)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
ACH [2] besiegt KUSHIDA [2] (14:44)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Jushin Thunder Liger & Dragon Lee (12:40)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Marty Scurll 6
1. Will Ospreay 6
1. Dragon Lee 6
4. Ricochet 4
4. Hiromu Takahashi 4
4. Taichi 4
7. TAKA Michinoku 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 6
3. Ryusuke Taguchi 4
3. Tiger Mask IV 4
3. Volador Jr. 4
3. ACH 4
7. KUSHIDA 2
8. BUSHI 2
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 8"
26. Mai 2017
Nagano - 913 Zuschauer
Tiger Mask IV, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino besiegen Volador Jr., Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi (8:01)
Suzuki-gun (Yoshinbo Kanemaru & El Desperado) besiegen ACH & Hirai Kawato (9:54)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Taichi [4] besiegt Marty Scurll [6] (9:25)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Ricochet [4] besiegt Jushin Thunder Liger [0] (9:04)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay (7:06)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Hiromu Takahashi [4] besiegt TAKA Michinoku [2] (9:25)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Will Ospreay [6] besiegt Dragon Lee [6] (10:05)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & BUSHI) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA (13:00)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Will Ospreay 8
2. Marty Scurll 6
2. Dragon Lee 6
2. Ricochet 6
2. Hiromu Takahashi 6
2. Taichi 6
7. TAKA Michinoku 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 6
3. Ryusuke Taguchi 4
3. Tiger Mask IV 4
3. Volador Jr. 4
3. ACH 4
7. KUSHIDA 2
8. BUSHI 2
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 9"
27. Mai 2017
Tsukuba - 1.213 Zuschauer
Hirai Kawato & Tomoyuki Oka besiegen Katsuya Kitamura & Shota Umino (8:37)
Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) besiegen CHAOS (Will Ospreay & Jado) (9:22)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
ACH [4] besiegt El Desperado [6] (9:56)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
BUSHI [2] besiegt Volador Jr. [4] (10:53)
War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson), Jushin Thunder Liger & David Finlay besiegen Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa, Marty Scurll & Yujiro Takahashi) (8:44)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Ryusuke Taguchi [4] besiegt Tiger Mask IV [4] (9:29)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
KUSHIDA [2] besiegt Yoshinobu Kanemaru [6] (13:17)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Dragon Lee (12:02)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Will Ospreay 8
2. Marty Scurll 6
2. Dragon Lee 6
2. Ricochet 6
2. Hiromu Takahashi 6
2. Taichi 6
7. TAKA Michinoku 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 6
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 6
1. ACH 6
5. Tiger Mask IV 4
5. Volador Jr. 4
5. KUSHIDA 4
5. BUSHI 4
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 10"
28. Mai 2017
Takasaki - 1.375 Zuschauer
Volador Jr., Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino besiegen ACH, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi (7:26)
Suzuki-gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) besiegen Tiger Mask IV & Hirai Kawato (8:56)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Ricochet [6] besiegt TAKA Michinoku [2] (7:41)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Dragon Lee [6] besiegt Jushin Thunder Liger [0] (7:54)
War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay besiegen Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:22)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Taichi [6] besiegt Will Ospreay [8] (10:08)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Hiromu Takahashi [6] besiegt Marty Scurll [6] (13:07)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL & BUSHI) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA (13:30)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Will Ospreay 8
1. Dragon Lee 8
1. Ricochet 8
1. Hiromu Takahashi 8
1. Taichi 8
6. Marty Scurll 6
7. TAKA Michinoku 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 6
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 6
1. ACH 6
5. Tiger Mask IV 4
5. Volador Jr. 4
5. KUSHIDA 4
5. BUSHI 4
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 11"
29. Mai 2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - 1.311 Zuschauer
Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) besiegen Dragon Lee & Shota Umino (6:03)
Los Ingobernables (SANADA, EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi) besiegen Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Hirai Kawato (7:50)
War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay besiegen Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:46)
Bullet Club (Kenny Omega, Bad Luck Fale & Marty Scurll) besiegen CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Will Ospreay & Gedo) (12:41)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Tiger Mask IV [4] besiegt El Desperado [6] (10:20)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
BUSHI [4] besiegt Yoshinobu Kanemaru [6] (9:27)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Volador Jr. [4] besiegt ACH [6] (12:02)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
KUSHIDA [4] besiegt Ryusuke Taguchi [6] (22:53)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Will Ospreay 8
1. Dragon Lee 8
1. Ricochet 8
1. Hiromu Takahashi 8
1. Taichi 8
6. Marty Scurll 6
7. TAKA Michinoku 2
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 0
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 6
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 6
1. ACH 6
1. Tiger Mask IV 6
1. Volador Jr. 6
1. KUSHIDA 6
1. BUSHI 6
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 12"
31. Mai 2017
Osaka - 1.118 Zuschauer
Suzuki-gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & El Desperado) besiegen Volador Jr. & ACH (7:56)
Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & KUSHIDA besiegen Los Ingobernables (SANADA, EVIL & BUSHI) (8:42)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Bad Luck Fale) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay (6:03)
Bullet Club (Kenny Omega & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Gedo) (8:34)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Jushin Thunder Liger [0] besiegt Taichi [8] (10:02)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
TAKA Michinoku [2] besiegt Dragon Lee [8] (9:20)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Marty Scurll [6] besiegt Ricochet [8] (13:31)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block A
Will Ospreay [8] besiegt Hiromu Takahashi [8] (15:19)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Will Ospreay 10
2. Dragon Lee 8
3. Ricochet 8
4. Hiromu Takahashi 8
5. Taichi 8
6. Marty Scurll 8
7. TAKA Michinoku 4
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 2
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. El Desperado 6
1. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 6
1. Ryusuke Taguchi 6
1. ACH 6
1. Tiger Mask IV 6
1. Volador Jr. 6
1. KUSHIDA 6
1. BUSHI 6
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 13"
01. Juni 2017
Nagano - 1.535 Zuschauer
Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) besiegen Jushin Thunder Liger & Hirai Kawato (6:44)
Los Ingobernables (SANADA, EVIL & Hiromu Takahashi) besiegen Juice Robinson, Ricochet & Dragon Lee (7:06)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa & Bad Luck Fale) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson) & David Finlay (7:19)
Bullet Club (Kenny Omega, Marty Scurll & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Will Ospreay & Gedo) (11:18)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Yoshinobu Kanemaru [6] besiegt El Desperado [6] durch Countout (9:39)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
Ryusuke Taguchi [6] besiegt ACH [6] (13:41)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
BUSHI [6] besiegt Tiger Mask IV [6] (12:08)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Block B
KUSHIDA [6] besiegt Volador Jr. [6] (15:44)
Stand Best Of The Super Juniors 24
Block A
Platz Name Punkte
1. Will Ospreay 10
2. Dragon Lee 8
3. Ricochet 8
4. Hiromu Takahashi 8
5. Taichi 8
6. Marty Scurll 8
7. TAKA Michinoku 4
8. Jushin Thunder Liger 2
Block B
Platz Name Punkte
1. KUSHIDA 8
2. BUSHI 8
3. Ryusuke Taguchi 8
4. Yoshinobu Kanemaru 8
5. Volador Jr. 6
6. Tiger Mask IV 6
7. ACH 6
8. El Desperado 6
----------
NJPW "Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Tag 14"
03. Juni 2017
Tokyo, Yoyogi National Gymnasium - 3.454 Zuschauer
Yuji Nagata, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino besiegen Manabu Nakanishi, Katsuya Kitamura & Tetsuhiro Yagi (7:58)
CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & Jado) besiegen Togi Makabe, Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Hirai Kawato (7:24)
Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask IV & Volador Jr. besiegen Suzuki-gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru, TAKA Michinoku & El Desperado) (5:46)
Bullet Club (Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa, Bad Luck Fale & Yujiro Takahashi) besiegen War Machine (Raymond Rowe & Hanson), David Finlay & ACH (10:06)
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) besiegen Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Taichi) (12:13)
Los Ingobernables (Tetsuya Naito, SANADA, EVIL, Hiromu Takahashi & BUSHI) besiegen Satoshi Kojima, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi, Ricochet & Dragon Lee (12:19)
Bullet Club (Kenny Omega & Marty Scurll) besiegen CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Gedo) (13:04)
Best Of The Super Juniors 24 - Final
KUSHIDA besiegt Will Ospreay (27:59)