A N Z E I G E

[Tippspiel] TNA Rebellion 2024 Auswertung Online

  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:



    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger :



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger :


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger :


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger :


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger :


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger :


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger :


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin :


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger :


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger :

  • A N Z E I G E
  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger: Spitfire


    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger: The Rascalz


    Digital Media Championship
    Crazzy Steve (c) vs. Laredo Kid

    Sieger: Crazzy Steve


    -----


    Maincard:


    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger: Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger: The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger: Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger: Frankie Kazarian


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin: Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger: Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger: Rich Swann

    Einmal editiert, zuletzt von Hoogie ()

  • TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger: Laredo Kid



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger: ABC & Slater


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger: Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger: Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger: Frankie Kazarian


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin: Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger: Alex Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger: Joe Hendry

  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger: Spitfire


    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger: ABC & Leon Slater


    -----


    Maincard:


    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger: Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger: Speedball Mountain


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger: Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger: Eric Young


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin: Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger: Alex Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger: Joe Hendry

  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : Rascalz


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : EY


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Joe Hendry

  • TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : Rascalz


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : EY


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Rich Swann

  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : ABC


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Nic Nemeth


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : Eric Young


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Alex Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Joe Hendry

  • A N Z E I G E
  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna)



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger : Crazzy Steve


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers)


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : Frankie Kazarian


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin :


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Josh Alexander


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Rich Swann

  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : ABC & Leon Slater


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger : Crazzy Steve


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : Eric Young


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Alex Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Rich Swann

  • Preshow - Countdown to Rebellion:


    TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : The Rascalz


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger : Laredo Kid


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : Eric Young


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Josh Alexander


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Rich Swann

  • TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Spitfire


    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : The Rascalz


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger : Laredo Kid

    -----

    Maincard:


    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Moose


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Jake Something


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : Eric Young


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Josh Alexander


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Rich Swann

  • TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship

    Spitfire (Jody Threat & Dani Luna) (c) vs. Decay (Rosemary & Havok)

    Sieger : Decay



    Tag Team Match

    ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) & Leon Slater vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel, Zachary Wentz & Myron Reed)

    Sieger : The Rascalz


    Digital Media Championship

    Crazzy Steve (c) vs Laredo Kid

    Sieger : Crazzy Steve


    -----


    Maincard:



    TNA World Championship

    Moose (c) vs. Nic Nemeth

    Sieger : Nic Nemeth


    TNA World Tag Team Championship

    The System (Eddie Edwards & Brian Myers) (c) (w/Alisha Edwards) vs. Speedball Mountain (Mike Bailey & Trent Seven)

    Sieger : The System


    X Division Championship

    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Jake Something

    Sieger : Mustafa Ali


    Full Metal Mayhem

    Eric Young vs. Frankie Kazarian

    Sieger : Frankie Kazarian


    Knockouts World Championship

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Steph De Lander

    Siegerin : Jordynne Grace


    Last Man Standing - Alexander vs. Hammerstone III

    Josh Alexander vs. Alex Hammerstone

    Sieger : Alex Hammerstone


    Singles Match

    Joe Hendry vs. Rich Swann (w/A.J. Francis)

    Sieger : Joe Hendry

Jetzt mitmachen!

Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!

A N Z E I G E