A N Z E I G E

[TNM] CBL 2024 Pokal; Viertelfinale online

  • A N Z E I G E
  • Auslosung Viertelfinale:


    Elite gg. Mids:

    Intelligence Unit gg. Der versaute Haufen



    Mids gg. Rookies:

    Hardcore Icons gg. SUS

    SV Fortuna gg. The Expendables

    Regulators gg. Nuklearer Ascheregen


    Ich überprüfe die Verletzungen, wenn nichts da ist, werde ich heute noch simulieren.

  • Roderich Stücken

    Hat den Titel des Themas von „[TNM] CBL 2024 Pokal; Ergebnisse zweite Runde online“ zu „[TNM] CBL 2024 Pokal; Auslosung Viertelfinale online“ geändert.
  • A N Z E I G E
  • Spät mal wieder...


    Viertelfinale:


    Iron Man Matches:


    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match

    Intelligence Unit (Antoni Polaski, Enigma, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Jack Hammer, Lady

    Apache, Triple H and Wataru Inoue) beat Der versaute Haufen (7-Foot Thunder,

    Aja Kong, General Rection, Giant Singh, Kane the Undertaker, Shinsuke Nakamura

    and Umaga) 8 falls to 4:

          x Triple H beat Aja Kong via the Pedigree in 0:17:27

          x 7-Foot Thunder beat Enigma via the 7-Foot Tumble in 0:35:15

          x Enigma beat 7-Foot Thunder via the Clueless Riddle in 0:35:59

          x Singh beat Tanahashi via a choke slam in 0:43:38

          x 7-Foot Thunder beat Tanahashi via the 7-Foot Tumble in 0:46:38

          x Polaski beat Nakamura via a flying elbowdrop in 1:14:33

          x L. Apache beat Rection via a medio cangrejo in 1:28:49

          x Triple H beat Kane the Undertaker via the Pedigree in 1:34:31

          x Triple H beat Aja Kong via a spinebuster slam in 1:43:16

          x Aja Kong beat Triple H via the Uraken Spinning Back-Fist in 1:45:39

          x L. Apache beat Aja Kong via the Gory Special in 1:53:39

          x W. Inoue beat Aja Kong via a single-leg Boston Crab in 1:57:14

          x time limit expired (Aja Kong and W. Inoue) in 2:00:00

    Rating: ***

    [Katravina interfered against General Rection.]

    [Armando Alejandro Estrada interfered against Enigma.]

    [Brother Love interfered against Hiroshi Tanahashi.]

    [Brother Love interfered against Antoni Polaski.]



    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match

    Hardcore Icons (Ahtu, Brock Lesnar, Colossus of Death, Dump Matsumoto, Iceberg,

    Steve Douglas and Zeus) beat SUS (Cheeks, Chris Hero, Cody Rhodes, Masha

    Slamovich, Minoru Suzuki, Will Ospreay and Yutaka Yoshie) 4 falls to 3:

          x Minoru Suzuki beat Iceberg via the Guillotine Choke in 0:21:53

          x Iceberg beat Minoru Suzuki via the Ground Zero 2.0 in 0:41:42

          x Dump beat W. Ospreay via the Superplex in 1:06:01

          x Y. Yoshie beat Dump via a flying sitdown splash in 1:20:40

          x Iceberg beat M. Slamovich via a short lariat in 1:31:30

          x Iceberg beat M. Slamovich via a power bomb in 1:34:10

          x Hero beat Zeus via the Jumping Tombstone in 1:57:55

          x time limit expired (Zeus and Cheeks) in 2:00:00

    Rating: ** 1/2

    [Larry Dallas interfered against Chris Hero.]

    [Shadow interfered against Masha Slamovich.]

    [Larry Dallas interfered against Cody Rhodes.]

    [Shane Hagadorn interfered against Zeus.]



    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match

    SV Fortuna (Adrian Street, Big Machine, Bill Goldberg, Fallah Bahh, Luna

    Vachon, Sick Boy and The Natural) beat The Expendables (Abdullah the Butcher,

    Bastion Booger, Brakkus, John Cena, Mercedes Mone, Sid Vicious and Steve

    Corino) 7 falls to 6:

          x Brakkus beat Street via a choke slam in 0:19:09

          x Street beat J. Cena via the Crucifix in 0:23:59

          x Big beat Booger via the Lariat in 0:28:53

          x The Natural beat Brakkus via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:32:41

          x Abdullah beat Sick Boy via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 1:16:40

          x S. Corino beat Sick Boy via a DDT in 1:17:29

          x Sick Boy beat S. Corino via the Cure in 1:18:53

          x Booger beat F. Bahh via the Sitdown Splash in 1:24:00

          x Street beat J. Cena via cross kneescissors in 1:31:56

          x Street beat Vicious via the Crucifix in 1:40:38

          x Abdullah beat Street via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 1:43:51

          x Street beat Abdullah via the Crucifix in 1:45:00

          x S. Corino beat Big via a Northern Lights suplex in 1:50:23

          x time limit expired (Goldberg and J. Cena) in 2:00:00

    Rating: * 3/4

    [Miss Linda interfered against Steve Corino.]

    [Jack Victory interfered against Luna Vachon.]

    [Miss Linda interfered against Abdullah the Butcher.]

    [Miss Linda interfered against Sid Vicious.]

    [Miss Linda interfered against John Cena.]

    [Jack Victory interfered against Sick Boy.]

    [Capt. Lou Albano interfered against Brakkus.]



    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match

    Nuklearer Ascheregen (Asuka, Crowbar, El Alebrije, Giant Haystacks, Judas

    Mesias, Katsuyori Shibata and Scott Norton) beat Regulators (Baron Mikel

    Scicluna, Berlyn, Bruiser Bedlam, Johnny Valiant, Julia Hart, Kensuke Sasaki

    and One Man Gang) 8 falls to 4:

          x Asuka beat Berlyn via a flying armbar in 0:05:23

          x Shibata beat One Man Gang via the Boston crab in 0:14:54

          x Sasaki beat Asuka via a powerslam in 0:22:16

          x One Man Gang beat Asuka via the 747 Splash in 0:33:14

          x Sasaki beat Crowbar via a power bomb in 1:10:53

          x Haystacks beat One Man Gang via a lariat in 1:16:42

          x Norton beat Scicluna via a powerslam in 1:27:53

          x Shibata beat Scicluna via an achilles tendon hold in 1:36:53

          x Alebrije beat Scicluna via the Scissor Kick in 1:38:20

          x One Man Gang beat Alebrije via the 747 Splash in 1:43:49

          x Alebrije beat One Man Gang via the Scissor Kick in 1:48:00

          x Asuka beat J. Valiant via a flying armbar in 1:58:01

          x time limit expired (J. Valiant and Crowbar) in 2:00:00

    Rating: ** 1/2

    [Daffney interfered against One Man Gang.]

    [Daffney interfered against Berlyn.]

    [The Wall interfered against Scott Norton.]

    [Lance Wright interfered against El Alebrije.]


    Zwischenstand nach den Iron Man Matches:


    Intelligence Unit (Jay Halstead)

    Der versaute Haufen (DerHaufe)

    1

    0

    Hardcore Icons (Sabu3:16)

    SUS (Jay Briscoe)

    1

    0

    SV Fortuna (SvenFCBayern)

    The Expendables (Barney Ross)

    1

    0

    Regulators (Regulator)

    Nuklearer Ascheregen (Tim Walter)

    0

    1







    Elimination Matches:


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match

    Intelligence Unit (Antoni Polaski, Enigma, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Jack Hammer, Lady

    Apache, Triple H and Wataru Inoue) beat Der versaute Haufen (7-Foot Thunder,

    Aja Kong, General Rection, Giant Singh, Kane the Undertaker, Shinsuke Nakamura

    and Umaga) 7 falls to 3:

          x Rection beat J. Hammer via the No Laughing Matter in 0:06:21

          x Tanahashi beat Nakamura via the Boston crab in 0:16:24

          x W. Inoue beat Rection via an octopus hold in 0:23:47

          x Polaski beat Umaga via a flying elbowdrop in 0:29:57

          x Singh beat Polaski via the Giant bomb in 0:32:05

          x Singh beat Triple H via the Giant bomb in 0:35:30

          x Tanahashi beat Kane the Undertaker via countout in 0:41:38

          x L. Apache beat Aja Kong via the Magistral Cradle in 0:59:51

          x L. Apache beat 7-Foot Thunder via a waistlock suplex in 1:04:37

          x W. Inoue beat Singh via a single-leg Boston Crab in 1:11:44

    Survivors: Enigma, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Lady Apache, Wataru Inoue

    Rating: ** 1/2

    [Armando Alejandro Estrada interfered against Enigma.]

    [Ric Flair interfered against Umaga.]



    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match

    Hardcore Icons (Ahtu, Brock Lesnar, Colossus of Death, Dump Matsumoto, Iceberg,

    Steve Douglas and Zeus) beat SUS (Cheeks, Chris Hero, Cody Rhodes, Masha

    Slamovich, Minoru Suzuki, Will Ospreay and Yutaka Yoshie) 7 falls to 1:

          x Lesnar beat W. Ospreay via disqualification in 0:05:02

          x Colossus of Death beat Hero via disqualification in 0:11:37

          x Douglas beat C. Rhodes via the Super Stardom in 0:29:52

          x Minoru Suzuki beat Douglas via disqualification in 0:36:06

          x Ahtu beat M. Slamovich via an elbowdrop in 0:41:15

          x Ahtu beat Cheeks via a sleeperhold in 0:47:06

          x Colossus of Death beat Minoru Suzuki via a roll through in 0:49:29

          x Iceberg beat Y. Yoshie via a German suplex in 0:50:40

    Survivors: Ahtu, Brock Lesnar, Colossus of Death, Dump Matsumoto, Iceberg, Zeus

    Rating: ** 1/4

    [Shane Hagadorn interfered against Colossus of Death.]

    [Jeff G. Bailey interfered against Cody Rhodes.]

    [Shadow interfered against Minoru Suzuki.]



    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match

    The Expendables (Abdullah the Butcher, Bastion Booger, Brakkus, John Cena,

    Mercedes Mone, Sid Vicious and Steve Corino) beat SV Fortuna (Adrian Street,

    Big Machine, Bill Goldberg, Fallah Bahh, Luna Vachon, Sick Boy and The Natural)

    7 falls to 4:

          x Vicious beat The Natural via disqualification in 0:06:43

          x Big beat Vicious via a cross-body block in 0:09:21

          x Abdullah beat L. Vachon via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 0:28:22

          x Sick Boy beat Booger via the Cure in 0:36:41

          x Brakkus beat Sick Boy via countout in 0:38:12

          x J. Cena beat Big via a backslide in 0:42:09

          x Goldberg beat Brakkus via the Jackhammer in 0:59:12

          x Street beat M. Mone via the Crucifix in 1:15:35

          x S. Corino beat Street via countout in 1:30:43

          x Abdullah beat Goldberg via a sunset flip in 1:37:43

          x S. Corino beat F. Bahh via the Old School Expulsion in 1:45:04

    Survivors: Abdullah the Butcher, John Cena, Steve Corino

    Rating: * 1/2

    [The Golden Sheik interfered against Sid Vicious.]

    [Jack Victory interfered against Adrian Street.]

    [Miss Linda interfered against Steve Corino.]

    [Jack Victory interfered against Bill Goldberg.]

    [Jack Victory interfered against Fallah Bahh.]



    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match

    Nuklearer Ascheregen (Asuka, Crowbar, El Alebrije, Giant Haystacks, Judas

    Mesias, Katsuyori Shibata and Scott Norton) beat Regulators (Baron Mikel

    Scicluna, Berlyn, Bruiser Bedlam, Johnny Valiant, Julia Hart, Kensuke Sasaki

    and One Man Gang) 7 falls to 6:

          x Alebrije beat J. Hart via a flying cross body press in 0:03:40

          x Crowbar beat One Man Gang via a moonsault in 0:12:30

          x Scicluna beat Asuka via the Fistdrop in 0:27:18

          x Berlyn beat Alebrije via a dragon suplex in 1:03:27

          x Mesias beat Berlyn via pinfall in 1:06:38

          x Sasaki beat Mesias via the Northern Lights Bomb in 1:21:31

          x double disqualification (Crowbar and Bedlam) in 1:31:43

          x Haystacks beat Sasaki via the Elbowdrop in 1:32:10

          x J. Valiant beat Norton via disqualification in 1:40:34

          x double countout (Shibata and J. Valiant) in 1:47:23

          x Shibata beat Scicluna via countout in 1:48:39

    Survivors: Giant Haystacks

    Rating: **

    [Lance Wright interfered against Katsuyori Shibata.]

    [Daffney interfered against Berlyn.]

    [The Wall, Daffney and Jim Cornette interfered against Crowbar.]

    [Father James Mitchell interfered against Kensuke Sasaki.]

    [Jim Cornette interfered against Giant Haystacks.]

    [Vincent interfered against Johnny Valiant.]




    Zwischenstand nach den Elimination Matches:


    Intelligence Unit (Jay Halstead)

    Der versaute Haufen (DerHaufe)

    2

    0

    Hardcore Icons (Sabu3:16)

    SUS (Jay Briscoe)

    2

    0

    SV Fortuna (SvenFCBayern)

    The Expendables (Barney Ross)

    1

    1

    Regulators (Regulator)

    Nuklearer Ascheregen (Tim Walter)

    0

    2





    War Games:


    War Games No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match

    The Expendables (Abdullah the Butcher, Bastion Booger, Brakkus, John Cena,

    Mercedes Mone, Sid Vicious and Steve Corino) defeated SV Fortuna (Adrian

    Street, Big Machine, Bill Goldberg, Fallah Bahh, Luna Vachon, Sick Boy and The

    Natural) when Booger beat Sick Boy after a powerslam in 0:29:17.

    Rating: **


    Endstand nach den War Games:



    Intelligence Unit (Jay Halstead)

    Der versaute Haufen (DerHaufe)

    2

    0

    Hardcore Icons (Sabu3:16)

    SUS (Jay Briscoe)

    2

    0

    SV Fortuna (SvenFCBayern)

    The Expendables (Barney Ross)

    1

    2

    Regulators (Regulator)

    Nuklearer Ascheregen (Tim Walter)

    0

    2


    Damit hat sich tatsächlich der letzte Teilnehmer der ersten Liga aus dem Pokal verabschiedet. Wie war das mit den eigenen Gesetzen?

  • Roderich Stücken

    Hat den Titel des Themas von „[TNM] CBL 2024 Pokal; Auslosung Viertelfinale online“ zu „[TNM] CBL 2024 Pokal; Viertelfinale online“ geändert.

Jetzt mitmachen!

Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!