A N Z E I G E

Match Check 2023

  • A N Z E I G E
  • WWE


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Royal Rumble Match


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Wes Lee vs. JD McDonagh vs. Axiom vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Dragon Lee (NXT Stand & Deliver)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Elimination Chamber Match: Austin Theory vs. Seth Rollins vs. Montez Ford vs. Damian Priest vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed (Elimination Chamber)

    Rhea Ripley vs. Charlotte Flair (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1)

    Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Sheamus (WrestleMania 39 Tag 2)

    Cody Rhodes vs. Roman Reigns (WrestleMania 39 Tag 2)

    The Usos vs. Solo Sikoa & Roman Reigns (Money in the Bank)

    Ilja Dragunov vs. Carmelo Hayes (NXT No Mercy)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Wes Lee vs. Dijak (NXT Vengeance Day)

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. The Usos (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1)

    Seth Rollins vs. AJ Styles (Night of Champions)

    Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre (Summerslam)

    Seth Rollins vs. Finn Bálor (Summerslam)

    Bianca Belair vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Asuka (Summerslam)

    Street Fight: The Judgment Day vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (Payback)

    Extreme Rules: Becky Lynch vs. Tiffany Straton (NXT No Mercy)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Austin Theory vs. Seth Rollins (Raw 02.01.)

    Seth Rollins vs. Logan Paul (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1)

    Bianca Belair vs. Asuka (WrestleMania 39 Tag 2)

    Bianca Belair vs. Iyo Sky (Backlash)

    Gunther vs. Kevin Owens (Raw 05.06.)

    Gunther vs. Sami Zayn (Raw 26.06.)

    MitB: Damian Priest vs. Logan Paul vs. Ricochet vs. LA Knight vs. Butch vs. Shinsuke Nakamra vs. Santos Escobar (Money in the Bank)

    Logan Paul vs. Ricochet (Summerslam)

    Lyra Valkyria vs. Becky Lynch (NXT Halloween Havoc Tag 1)

    Seth Rollins vs. Drew McIntyre (Crown Jewel)


    Empfehlenswerte (TV) Matches


    Gunther vs. Braun Strowman (SmackDown 13.01.)

    Kevin Owens vs. Sami Zayn (SmackDown 13.01.)

    Sheamus & Drew McIntyre vs. The Viking Raiders (SmackDown 20.01.)

    Roman Reigns vs. Kevin Owens (Royal Rumble)

    Roman Reigns vs. Sami Zayn (Elimination Chamber)

    Wes Lee vs. Nathan Frazer (NXT 28.02.)

    Ricochet vs. Chad Gable (Raw 20.03.)

    Ilja Dragunov vs. JD McDonagh (NXT 21.03.)

    Gallus vs. Tony D'Angelo & Channing "Stacks" Lorenzo vs. The Creed Brothers (NXT Stand & Deliver)

    Unsanctioned Match: Johnny Gargano vs. Grayson Waller (NXT Stand & Deliver)

    The Street Profits vs. Ricochet & Braun Strowman vs. The Viking Raiders vs. The Alpha Academy (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1)

    The Usos vs. The Alpha Academy (Raw 10.04.)

    Street Fight: Bad Bunny vs. Damian Priest (Backlash)

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa (Night of Champions)

    Ricochet vs. The Miz (Raw 29.05.)

    No DQ: The Miz vs. Tommaso Ciampa (Raw 10.07.)

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio (Raw 17.07.)

    Cody Rhodes vs. Brock Lesnar (Summerslam)

    Tribal Combat: Roman Reigns vs. Jey Uso (Summerslam)

    Chad Gable vs. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Matt Riddle vs. Ricochet (Raw 07.08.)

    Edge vs. Sheamus (SmackDown 18.08.)

    Chad Gable vs. Gunther (Raw 21.08.)

    Chad Gable vs. Ludwig Kaiser (Raw 28.08.)

    Steel Cage: Becky Lynch vs. Trish Stratus (Payback)

    Seth Rollins vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (Payback)

    Gunther vs. Chad Gable (Raw 04.09.)

    Iyo Sky vs. Asuka (SmackDown 22.09.)

    Gunther vs. Tommaso Ciampa (Raw 02.10.)

    Bronson Reed vs. Ricochet vs. Chad Gable (Raw 09.10.)

    The Miz vs. Ivar vs. Bronson Reed vs. Ricochet (Raw 06.11.)

    Seth Rollins vs. Sami Zayn (Raw 06.11.)

    Gunther vs. The Miz (Raw 18.12.)


    AEW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Iron Man Match: MJF vs. Bryan Danielson (Revolution)

    Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega (Forbidden Door)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (WrestleDream)

    MJF vs. Kenny Omega (Collision 28.10.)

    Texas Death Match: Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (Full Gear)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido (Dynamite 18.01.)

    House of Black vs. The Elite (Revolution)

    Two out of Three Falls: Bullet Club Gold vs. FTR (Collision 15.07.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita (Dynamite 11.01.)

    Escalera de la Muerte: The Elite vs. Death Triangle (Dynamite 11.01.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page (Dynamite 01.02.)

    Orange Cassidy vs. Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite 22.02.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Jeff Cobb (Dynamite 29.03.)

    MJF vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry vs. Darby Allin (Double or Nothing)

    Anarchy in the Arena: Blackpool Combat Club vs. The Elite (Double or Nothing)

    MJF vs. Adam Cole (Dynamite 14.06.)

    The Elite, Tomohiro Ishii & Eddie Kingston vs. Blackpool Combat Club, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (Forbidden Door)

    Bullet Club Gold vs. FTR (Collision 08.07.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (WrestleDream)

    Rey Fenix vs. Nick Jackson (Dynamite 04.10.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley vs. Top Flight (Rampage 06.01.)

    Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (Dynamite 11.01.)

    Darby Allin vs. KUSHIDA (Dynamite 18.01.)

    MJF vs. Konosuke Takeshita (Dynamite 08.02.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Rush (Dynamite 08.02.)

    The Young Bucks vs. Aussie Open (Rampage 24.02.)

    Texas Death Match: Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (Revolution)

    House of Black vs. JAS vs. The Elite (Dynamite 15.03.)

    Steel Cage: Jon Moxley vs. Kenny Omega (Dynamite 10.05.)

    Orange Cassidy vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite 07.06.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Bandido (Rampage 16.06.)

    FTR vs. The Young Bucks (All In)

    Sammy Guevara, Will Ospreay & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi & Chris Jericho (WrestleDream)

    FTR vs. Aussie Open (WrestleDream)

    Christian Cage vs. Bryan Danielson (Collision 14.10.)

    Andrade El Idolo vs. Bryan Danielson (Collision 09.12.)



    Empfehlenswerte (TV) Matches


    No DQ: The Acclaimed vs. Jeff Jarrett & Jay Lethal (Battle of the Belts V 06.01.)

    Street Fight: Ruby Soho & Willow Nightingale vs. TayJay A.S (Rampage 13.01.)

    Top Flight vs. The Young Bucks (Dynamite 18.01.)

    The Elite vs. Top Flight & AR Fox (Dynamite 08.02.)

    The Elite vs. Top Flight & AR Fox (Rampage 17.02.)

    Sammy Guevara vs. Action Andretti (Rampage 24.02.)

    Face of the Revolution Ladder Match (Dynamite 01.03.)

    Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo Del Vikingo (Dynamite 22.03.)

    Sammy Guevara vs. Konosuke Takeshita (Rampage 31.03.)

    Jamie Hayter vs. Riho (Dynamite 05.04.)

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rey Fenix (Dynamite 10.05.)

    Falls Count Anywhere: Roderick Strong vs. Chris Jericho (Dynamite 17.05.)

    Orange Cassidy vs. Kyle Fletcher (Dynamite 24.05.)

    Adam Page & The Young Bucks vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Dynamite 14.06.)

    Orange Cassidy vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Forbidden Door)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada (Forbidden Door)

    Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Dynamite 28.06.)

    Adam Page & The Young Bucks vs. The Dark Order (Dynamite 28.06.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite 05.07.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Nick Wayne (Dynamite 12.07.)

    Blood & Guts (Dynamite 19.07.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Darby Allin (Dynamite 26.07.)

    FTR vs. MJF & Adam Cole (Collision 29.07.)

    Parking Lot Brawl: Blackpool Combat Club vs. Best Friends (Rampage 04.08.)

    Konosuke Takeshita & Bullet Club Gold vs. Kenny Omega, Adam Page & Kota Ibushi (All In)

    Will Ospreay vs. Chris Jericho (All In)

    Jay White vs. Dax Harwood (Collision 01.09.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite 10.10.)

    The Young Bucks vs. Penta El Zero Miedo & Komander (Dynamite 15.11.)

    Orange Cassidy vs. Jon Moxley (Full Gear)

    Julia Hart vs. Skye Blue vs. Kris Statlander (Full Gear)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Jay White (Dynamite 29.11.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Mark Briscoe (Dynamite 06.12.)

    Top Action Flight vs. Komander, Penta El Zero Miedo & El Hijo del Vikingo (Rampage 15.12.)



    NJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay (Wrestle Kingdom 17)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Will Ospreay vs. Shota Umino (Power Struggle)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo Takagi (The New Beginning in Osaka 11.02.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush (New Japan Cup 21.03.)

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax Halbfinale)

    Will Ospreay vs. Yota Tsuji (Destruction in Kobe)

    Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Royal Quest III)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Catch 2/2 vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI (The New Beginning in Sapporo 04.02.)

    Mercedes Moné vs. KAIRI (Battle in the Valley)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Robbie Eagles (Sakura Genesis)

    Master Wato vs. Titan (Best of the Super Junior Finale)

    Will Ospreay vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax Tag 9)

    Will Ospreay vs. El Phantasmo (G1 Climax Tag 14)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (The New Beginning in Sapporo 04.02.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. YOH (The New Beginning in Sapporo 05.02.)

    Tama Tonga vs. El Phantasmo (The New Beginning in Osaka 11.02.)

    Shota Umino vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (New Japan Cup 15.03.)

    SANADA vs. David Finlay (New Japan Cup 21.03.)

    Aussie Open vs. TMDK (Road to Dontaku 29.04.)

    Lio Rush vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Best of the Super Juniors Tag 3)

    Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Claudio Castagnoli, Shota Umino & Jon Moxley (Dominion)

    Taichi vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax Tag 1)



    Und was ich sonst so zu Gesicht bekam:


    Shinsuke Nakamura vs. The Great Muta (NOAH The New Year 2023 01.01)

    Full Metal Mayhem: Josh Alexander vs. Bully Ray (Impact Hard to Kill 13.01.)

    Motor City Machine Guns vs. Mike Bailey & Jonathan Gresham (Impact 23.02.) ****

    Monster's Ball: Trey Miguel vs. Crazzy Steve (Impact 23.02.) ****

    Bullet Club vs. Time Machine (Impact No Surrender) ****

    Bullet Club vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Impact 02.03.) ****1/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. AR Fox (ROH 02.03.) ****

    Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH 09.03.)

    El Hijo Del Vikingo vs. Komander (ROH Supercard of Honor)

    Reach for the Sky Ladder Match (ROH Supercard of Honor) ****1/4

    Aussie Open vs. The Lucha Brothers vs. The Kingdom vs. Best Friends (ROH Death before Dishonor)

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. PAC (ROH Death before Dishonor) ****

    Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH Death before Dishonor) ****

    Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Bound for Glory) *****

    Will Ospreay vs. Josh Alexander (Impact 17.11.) ****

    131 Mal editiert, zuletzt von Papa Shango ()

  • (*****)

    IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match - Will Ospreay (c) vs. Kenny Omega, NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Tokyo Dome, 04.01.2023

    AEW World Title 60 Minute Iron Man Match - MJF (c) vs. Bryan Danielson, AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.2023

    IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match - Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega (c), AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023

    Dream Singles Match - Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr., AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023

    AEW World Title Match - MJF (c) vs. Kenny Omega - AEW Collision #20, 28.10.2023

    IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match - Will Ospreay (c) vs. Shota Umino, NJPW Power Struggle ~ Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.2023


    (****3/4)

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - Konosuke Takashita vs Michael Oku

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Three Way Match - Black Taurus vs Bandido vs El Hijo del Vikingo, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.2023


    WWE Title / WWE Universal Title Match - Roman Reigns (c) vs Sami Zayn - WWE Elimination Chamber 2023, 18.02.2023

    Dream Match - Kenny Omega vs El Hijo del Vikingo, AEW Dynamite #181. 22.03.2023

    WWE NXT North American Title Fatal Five Way Match - Wes Lee (c) vs. JD McDonagh vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Dragon Lee vs. Axiom . WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2023. 01.04.2023

    Leon Slater vs. Will Ospreay - RevPro Epic Encounter 2023, 09.07.2023

    AEW World Tag Team Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match - FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson),

    AEW Collision #5, 15.07.2023

    Naomichi Marufuji vs. Will Ospreay, NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show, 17.09.2023

    WWE NXT Title Match - Carmelo Hayes (c) vs. Ilja Dragunov, WWE NXT No Mercy 2023, 30.09.2023


    (****1/2)

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - PWG World Champion Daniel Garcia vs Titus Alexander, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.2023

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Final Match - Mike Bailey vs Konosuke Takashita, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2, 08.01.2023


    Michael Oku vs. Leon Slater, OTT Wrestling Homecoming - Hangar Wolverhampton, 27.01.2023

    DEFY World Title Match - Swerve Strickland (c) vs. Titus Alexander, DEFY Year 6, 11.02.2023

    WWE United States Title Elimination Chamber Match - WWE Elimination Chamber 2023, 18.02.2023

    Robbie X vs Will Ospreay, 1PW No Turning Back, 25.02.2023

    Will Ospreay vs. Luke Jacobs, RevPro Live In Birmingham, 26.02.2023

    Impact World Tag Team Title Match - The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (c) vs. BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin & Chris Bey). Impact Wrestling #968, 02.03.2023

    Tristan Archer vs. Will Ospreay, Rixe Episode 12, (YouTube 03.03.2023)

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Michael Oku, RevPro Revolution Rumble 2023, 26.03.2023

    AAA Mega Title Match - El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Komander - ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023


    WWE SmackDown Women's Title Match - Charlotte Flair (c) vs. Rhea Ripley

    WWE Intercontinental Title Triple Threat Match - Gunther (c) vs. Sheamus vs. Drew McIntyre, WWE WrestleMania 39 - Sunday.02.04.2023


    DEFY World Title Match - Swerve Strickland (c) vs. Nick Wayne, DEFY The Realest, 08.04.2023

    Bandido vs Kempo Jr., InvaXion Wrestling (YouTube 16.04.2023)

    DREAMWAVE Alternative Title Four Way Match - Gringo Loco (c) vs. Alex Shelley vs. Mike Bailey vs. Nick Wayne, DREAMWAVE Anniversary VIII, 22.04.2023

    World Of Stardom Title Match - Giulia (c) vs. Tam Nakano, Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023

    WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match - Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) vs. The Bloodline (Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa), WWE Night Of Champions 2023, 27.05.2023

    Loser Must Leave Unit Steel Cage 12 Joshi Tag Team Match, Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.2023

    AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator Match - FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson), AEW Collision #4, 08.07.2023

    Princess Of Princess Title Match - TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.2023

    Aigle Blanc vs. Michael Oku, wXw We Love Wrestling - Live In Frankfurt, 12.07.2023

    AEW World Tag Team Title Match - FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis), AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023

    Texas Death Match - Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland, AEW Full Gear 2023, 18.11.2023


    (****1/4)

    GHC Tag Team Title Match - Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji, NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.2023

    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita, AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.2023

    AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Escalera De La Muerte Match #7, AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.2023

    Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido, AEW Dynamite #172, 18.01.2023

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Zachary Wentz - Warrior Wrestling 27 Extended, 21.01.2023

    Bryan Danielson vs. Rush, AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02.2023

    DREAMWAVE Alternative Title Four Way Match - Gringo Loco (c) vs. Black Taurus vs. Rey Horus vs. El Hijo del Vikingo, DREAMWAVE In With The Out Crowd, 11.02.2023

    Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match - Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey, GCW/JCW Jersey J-Cup 2023 - Session 1, 11.02.2023

    Cody Chhun vs. Nick Wayne, DEFY Year 6, 11.02.2023

    IWGP World Heavyweight Title Match - Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, NJPW Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.2023

    NOAH vs AJPW - Six Man Tag Team Match - Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) vs. Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Suwama,

    NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out, 21.02.2023

    Non Title Tag Team Match - Jonathan Gresham & Mike Bailey vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin),

    Impact Wrestling #967, 23.02.2023

    Unlimited Title Last Man Standing Match - John Klinger (c) vs. Fast Time Moodo, Unlimited Wrestling Dark Chapter 2023, 25.02.2023

    ETU Key To The East Title #1 Contendership Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match - Jordan Oliver vs. Marcus Mathers, ETU Lightning In A Bottle, 26.02.2023

    Face Of The Revolution Ladder Match - AEW Dynamite #178, 01.03.2023

    Texas Death Match - Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page, AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.2023

    TJP vs. Josh Alexander, WSW Unleash Hell - Tag 2, 11.03.2023

    Rixe Title Tournoi 2023 Final Match (vakant) - Aigle Blanc vs. Connor Mills, Rixe Episode 13

    AAA Mega Title Triple Threat Match - El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Black Taurus vs. Komander, WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.2023

    ROH World Tag Team Title Reach For The Sky Ladder Match (vakant), ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023

    WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match - The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (c) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn,

    WWE WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.2023

    Mike Bailey vs. Michael Oku, West Coast Pro Home Of The Killers, 07.04.2023

    New Texas Pro Title Match - Bryan Keith (c) vs. Mike Bailey, New Texas Pro A Fistful Of Dollars, 08.04.2023


    Knockout Or Submission Only Match - Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto

    IWGP Women's Title Match - Mercedes Mone (c) vs. Mayu Iwatani, Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023


    San Juan Street Fight - Damian Priest vs. Bad Bunny, WWE Backlash 2023, 06.05.2023

    Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A Match - Hiromu Takahashi vs. Mike Bailey, NJPW Best Of The Super Junior 30, Day 1, 12.05.2023

    WWE World Heavyweight Title Tournament Final Match (vakant) - AJ Styles vs. Seth Rollins, WWE Night Of Champions 2023, 27.05.2023

    Last Man Standing Match - Ilja Dragunov vs. Dijak, WWE NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.2023

    Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz), Prestige Black Sunshine, 18.06.2023

    Komander vs. El Hijo del Vikingo, DEFY Heathens, 24.06.2023

    Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship Match - Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) vs. Imperium (Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser), WWE Monday Night RAW #1568

    Ten Man Tag Team Match, AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023

    Roderick Strong vs. Mike Bailey, REVOLVER Cage Of Horrors 2, 01.07.2023

    Triple Threat Match - El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Kempo Jr. vs. Angel Suicida, InvaXion Wrestling (YouTube 15.07.2023)

    AAA Mega Title Four Way Match, AAA TripleMania XXXI: Mexico City, 12.08.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Chris Jericho & Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) vs. The Don Callis Family (Konosuke Takeshita, Sammy Guevara & Will Ospreay), AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023

    Princess Of Princess Title Match - Mizuki (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita, TJPW Wrestle Princess 4, 09.10.2023

    Mike Bailey vs. Aigle Blanc, BodyZoi 9, 29.10.2023


    (****)

    Leon Slater vs. Nick Wayne - GCW 56 Nights 2023, 1.01.2023

    Double Main Event I - GHC Heavyweight Title Match, Kaito Kiyomiya (c) vs. Kenoh, NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.2023

    Regina Di WAVE Title Match - Hikaru Shida (c) vs. Risa Sera, WAVE NAMI 1 ~ Nami Hajime ~ GO WAVE, 01.01.2023

    WWE United States Title Match - Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth Rollins, WWE Monday Night RAW #1545, 02.01.2023

    Alex Shelley vs Nick Wayne, WCPW Can You work Fridays?, 06.01.2023


    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - Latigo vs. Komander, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.2023

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - Mike Bailey vs. Jordynne Grace, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2, 08.01.2023

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Second Round Match - Mike Bailey vs. Shun Skywalker

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Semi Final Match - Mike Bailey vs. Bryan Keith

    Ten Man Tag Team Match


    Davey Richards vs. Artemis Spencer, DEFY Most Dangerous, 20.01.2023

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page, AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.2023

    Impact World Title Full Metal Mayhem Match - Josh Alexander (c) vs. Bully Ray - Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023, 13.01.2023

    Eddie Edwards vs. Jonathan Gresham - Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023, 13.01.2023

    Kevin Owens vs. Sami Zayn - WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1221, 13.01.2023

    Gringo Loco vs. El Hijo del Vikingo - GCW Don't Talk To Me, 20.01.2023

    Miedo Extremo vs. Mike Bailey, VxS/GCW Jimmy Lloyd's All Grown Up, 17.02.2023

    Emperador Azteca & Potro De Oro vs. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita), Big Lucha Love And Blood (YouTube 19.02.2023)

    Six Lucha Tag Team Match - Bandido, Gravity & Kid Silver vs. Bendito, Flamita & Forneo, Rodriguez Promociones, 22.02.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Jack Cartwheel, Alpha Zo & Mike Bailey vs South Pacific Savages, Oasis Pro: THE BAY vs THE WRLD, 02.03.2023

    Women Of KULT Title Hardcore Match - Amale (c) vs. Millie McKenzie (WrestlingKULT #23/ Kult TV#7 YouTube Version 05.03.2023)


    RJPW Six Man Tag Team Offer Match - Hayato Mashita, Ikuto Hidaka & Super Tiger vs. Koen (Kengo Mashimo, Takuro Niki & Tatsuya Hanami)

    World Woman Pro-Wrestling Diana Tag Team Title Match - Ayako Sato & Hanako Nakamori vs. Luminous (Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase),

    Diana, 21.01.2023


    6-Man Tag Team 2-Out-Of-3 Falls Match - Hijo De Octagon, Ciclon Ramirez Jr., & Super K@oz vs. Misterioso, Yakuza, & Tokio Lee, LLT, 22.01.2023

    Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne), GCW Vs. DDT, 31.03.2023


    Riot Cabaret Title Tag Team Match Match - Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) (c) vs. Cara Noir & Spike Trivet,

    RCPW Vultures Against The Machine, 31.01.2023

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page, AEW Dynamite #174, 01.02.2023

    AEW TNT Title No Holds Barred Match - Darby Allin (c) vs Samoa Joe, AEW Dynamite #174, 01.02.2023

    Bird Law vs. AVD, Garden State PW V, 03.02.2023

    Garden State PW Openweight Title Match - Alan Angels (c) vs. Marcus Mathers, Garden State PW V, 03.02.2023

    CCW Tag Team Title Ladder Match - The Qrown (Leonis Khan & Maximus Khan) (c) vs. The Elevated Status (ERA & Jonny Nova), CCW Bash At The Brew 25, 4.02.2023

    NJPW World Television Title Match - Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Tomohiro Ishii, NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Day 2, 05.02.2023

    Axel Tischer vs. Yota Tsuji, wXw Fight Forever #3 (YouTube Version Teil 1, 6.02.2023)

    AEW World Trios Title Match - The Elite (c) vs AR Fox & Top Flight, AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02.2023

    Erkan Sulcani vs. Senza Volto, GWF Global Warning, 11.02.2023

    Davey Richards & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jon Moxley & Schaff, DEFY Year 6, 11.02.2023

    IWGP Women's Title Match - KAIRI (c) vs. Mercedes Mone, NJPW Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.2023

    Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) vs. Astronauts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura), BJW Big Cheers ~ Saikyou Tag League 2022 Final, 21.02.2023

    AEW All-Atlantic Title Match - Orange Cassidy vs Wheeler Yuta, AEW Dynamite #177, 22.02.2023

    Impact X-Division Title Monster's Ball Match - Trey Miguel (c) vs. Crazzy Steve - Impact Wrestling #967, 23.02.2023

    Boisterous Behaviour (Leon Slater & Man Like DeReiss) vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz), 1PW No Turning Back, 25.02.2023

    Unlimited Challenge Title Five Way Ladder Match - Koray (c) vs. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Tempesta vs. Martin Guerrero vs. Corey McRae, Unlimited Wrestling Dark Chapter 2023, 25.02.2023

    Mixed Tag Team Match - Drew Parker & Rina Yamashita vs. BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga), Gatoh Move Let's Go Yokohama, 26.02.2023

    Six Man Tag Team - Jack Cartwheel, Alpha Zo, & Speedball Mike Bailey vs the South Pacific Savages, Oasis Pro Wrestling - The Bay vs The Wrld, 02.03.2023

    Tournoi 2023 Semi Final Match - David Francisco vs. Connor Mills - Rixe Episode 12, (YouTube 03.03.2023)

    RIOT Absolute Title Match - Carranza (c) vs. LJ Cleary, Resist Top Tier, 04.03.2023

    West Coast Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Title Tables Ladders & Chairs Match, West Coast Pro West Coast Best Coast, 04.03.2023

    Ender Kara vs. Leon Slater, SOVPRO Heavy Is The Head, 10.03.2023


    Triple Threat Match - TJP vs. Flip Gordon vs. Blake Christian

    Brian Cage vs. Josh Alexander - WSW Unleash Hell - Tag 1, 10.03.2023


    AEW World Trios Title Three Way Match, AEW Dynamite #180, 15.03.2023

    GCW World Title Match - Masha Slamovich (c) vs. Mike Bailey, GCW Worst Behavior 2023, 19.03.2023

    Brian Cage vs Zachary Wentz, Warrior Wrestling 29, 25.03.2023

    Chris Sabin vs Mike Bailey, Prestige Hybrid Moments, 26.03.2023

    Street Fight - Maggot vs. Ahura, wXw We Love Wrestling #43 - 16 Carat Gold Revenge, 25.03.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Arez, Laredo Kid & Latigo vs. Aramis, Galeno Del Mal & Rey Horus, WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.2023

    GCW Tag Team Title Match - The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (c) vs. The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne)

    Mike Bailey vs. El Hijo del Vikingo, GCW Joey Janela's Spring Break 7, 31.03.2023

    West Coast Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Title Match, Titus Alexander (c) vs. Michael Oku, Prestige Nervous Breakdown, 31.03.2023

    WWE NXT Women's Title Six Way Ladder Match, WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2023. 01.04.2023

    Rey Mysterio vs. Dominik Mysterio, WWE WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.2023

    West Coast Pro Wrestling Women's Title Match - Masha Slamovich (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita, West Coast Pro Home Of The Killers, 07.04.2023

    DEFY Women's Title Match - Vert Vixen (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita, DEFY The Realest, 08.04.2023

    Three On Two Handicap Lucha Rules Match - Gringo Loco & Komander vs. Myron Reed & The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne),

    GCW I Can't Feel My Face 2023, 15.04.2023

    JT Dunn vs. Konosuke Takeshita 2, NEW Spring Slam 2023, 15.04.2023

    CCW Tag Team Title TLC Three Way Match - The Qrown (Leonis Khan & Maximus Khan) (c) vs. Alex Chamberlain & Damian Fenrir vs. Agony & Alex Xcean,

    CCW Anniversary 19, 21.04.2023

    Unsanctioned Tag Team Match - Hartenbower & Mike Bennett vs. Second Gear Crew (Mance Warner & Manders), DREAMWAVE Anniversary VIII, 22.04.2023


    Himeka Retirement Special Match - Himeka vs. Maika

    Artist Of Stardom Title Match - Prominence (Hiragi Kurumi, Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki) (c) vs. REstart (KAIRI, Natsupoi & Saori Anou)

    Wonder Of Stardom Title Match - Saya Kamitani (c) vs. Mina Shirakawa, Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023


    Non Title Match - Kevin Owens vs. Gunther

    WWE World Heavyweight Title Match - Seth Rollins (c) vs. Damian Priest, WWE Monday Night RAW #1567, 05.06.2023


    AEW International Title Match, AEW Dynamite #192, 07.06.2023

    Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2023 First Round Match, Myron Reed vs. Alec Price, New South HOSS Tournament 2023 - Night 1, 25.04.2023

    Mike Bailey vs Rey Fenix, Republic of Lucha IV, 30.04.2023

    AAW Heavyweight Title Match - AAW Uno Mas, 06.05.2023

    WWE RAW Women's Title Match - Bianca Belair (c) vs. IYO SKY, WWE Backlash 2023, 06.05.2023

    Chris Sabin vs. Mike Bailey, Impact Wrestling #980, 25.05.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Mustafa Ali, Tyler Bate & Wes Lee vs. Schism (Jagger Reid, Joe Gacy & Rip Fowler), WWE NXT #685, 13.06.2023

    AEW World Title Eliminator Match, AEW Dynamite #193, 14.06.2023

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Bandido, AEW Rampage #99, 16.06.2023

    SPARK Joshi Pacific Title Match (vakant) - SAKI vs. Ram Kaicho, SPARK Joshi Ignite West, 16.06.2023

    DREAMWAVE Alternative Title #1 Contendership Four Way Match, DREAMWAVE Nothin' But A Good Time, 17.06.2023


    West Coast Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Title Match

    Roderick Strong vs. Kevin Blackwood, Prestige Black Sunshine, 18.06.2023


    WWE World Heavyweight Title Match - Seth Rollins (c) vs. Bron Breakker, WWE NXT #686 - Gold Rush, 20.06.2023

    ROH Women's World Title Chicago Street Fight, ROH on HonorClub #17, 22.06.2023

    Bryan Danielson vs Kazuchika Okada, AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jon Moxley, AEW Dynamite #195, 28.06.2023

    Michael Oku vs. Peter Tihanyi, wXw We Love Wrestling #46, 01.07.2023 -

    MLW World Heavyweight Title Match - Alex Hammerstone (c) vs. Alex Kane, MLW Never Say Never 2023, 08.07.2023

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jordon Breaks, RevPro Epic Encounter 2023, 09.07.2023


    Mike Bailey vs. MAO

    Joey Janela vs. Billie Starkz

    Lee Moriarty & Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) vs. Starboy Charlie & The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne), JCW Big Ass Extreme Birthday Bash, YouTube Version 09-10.07.2023


    GCW World Title Match - Blake Christian (c) vs. Mike Bailey, GCW My Name Is, 04.08.2023

    Lio Rush vs. Jay Malachi, DPW Spark #11 (YouTube 12.08.2023)

    The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku), DPW Beast Coast, 13.08.2023

    Unsanctioned Match - Michael Oku vs. David Fransico, Purpose Wrestling: Don't Fear The Reaper, 08.09.2023

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland, AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023

    Last Man Standing Match - Orlando Christopher vs. Brandon Fields, YouTube WAR Fansgiving 09.11.2023

    Fight To A Finish Match - Millie McKenzie vs. Emersyn Jayne, YouTube EVE 115: Wrestle Queendom 6 - Show 1 Part 1, 19.11.2023

    DREAMWAVE Alternative Title Four Way Scramble Match - El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Gringo Loco vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Jack Cartwheel,

    DREAMWAVE Good As Gold 2023, 09.12.2023

    121000000 (Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita) vs. MK Ultra (Killer Kelly & Masha Slamovich), Prestige/TJPW Combat Princess USA, 14.12.2023


    Besonderheit

    (***3/4)

    Fans Bring The Weapons Match - Alec Price vs. B3CCA, Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown 2022 (Das Main Event fing zum Neujahr 2023 um 0:00 am 1.1.2023 an darum ist es jetzt im Match Check 2023 zu finden.

    Special Singles Double Main Event II - Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Great Muta, NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.2023


    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - Bryan Keith vs. SB KENTo

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Qualifying Match - Jonathan Gresham vs. Jordynne Grace, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.2023

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Second Round Match - Konosuke Takeshita vs. Titus Alexander

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Second Round Match - Bryan Keith vs. Masha Slamovich

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Second Round Match - Bandido vs Komander

    Tag Team Match - Black Taurus & Latigo vs. Aramis & Rey Horus, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2, 08.01.2023


    16 Carat Gold Qualifying Match Rematch - Bobby Gunns vs. Metehan, wXw Dead End 2023, 07.01.2023

    Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match, DG Open The New Year Gate 2023 - Tag 4, 11.01.2023

    Impact Knockouts Title vs. Career Match - Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Mickie James - Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023, 13.01.2023

    Wrestle Carnival Pure Title Match - Chris Ridgeway (c) vs. Iker Navarro, LLB House Of Lucha #14, 14.01.2023

    420 Championship - Taylor Rising vs Kris Chambers (c), Superkick'D - Revived, 20.01.2023

    Street Fight - Adam Wick vs. Alex Van Zant, MPW New Years Knockout 2023, 21.01.2023

    ROH Women's World Title Match - Athena (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita, Prestige Vendetta, 21.01.2023

    Hagane Shinnou vs. Masahiro Takanashi - Gatoh Move ChocoPro #288 Masa's 40th Birthday Special, 22.01.2023

    WPW Women's Title Match - Jody Threat (c) vs. Masha Slamovich, WPW Cold Out, 26.01.2023

    Robbie Eagles vs. Paris De Silva, PWA Black Label Stories From Liberty Hall, 27.01.2023 ( First PWA Black Label Match 2023)

    Marcus Mathers vs. Ichiban - Wrestling Open #57, 02.02.2023

    AEW World Title Eliminator Match - Konosuke Takeshita vs. MJF, AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02.2023

    Jersey J-Cup 2023 First Round Match - Alex Shelley vs. Jordan Oliver, GCW/JCW Jersey J-Cup 2023 - Session 1, 11.02.2023

    Knights Of Chaos Championship Match - Smokin' Aces (Charlie Sterling & Nick Riley) (c) vs. Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper), PCW Chaos 11.02.2023
    AEW World Trios Title Match - AEW Rampage #82 - Slam Dunk 2023, 17.02.2023

    Lio Rush vs. Komander, GCW Middle Of The Night, 18.02.2023

    Eight Man Tag Team Match - Amir Jordan, Callum Newman, Scotty Rawk & Will Kroos vs. Charles Crowley, John Skyler, Luke Jacobs & Ricky Knight Jr., 1PW No Turning Back, 25.02.2023

    Marius Al-Ani vs. Fast Time Moodo - (Catch Factory Homecoming, YouTube Version 01.03.2023)

    ROH World Title Match, ROH on HonorClub #1, 03.03.2023

    No Holds Barred Anything Godes TITLE VS TITLE - T-RAY vs CHRIS CARTER, PWF (TX) Ascension, 04.03.2023

    AEW World Trios Title Match - The Elite vs The House Of Black, AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.2023

    Light Heavyweight World Cup 2023 First Round Match - Tim Stübing vs Crowchester, GWF Light Heavyweight World Cup '23, 05.03.2023

    Chris Brookes vs. Maya Yukihi, Chris Brookes Produce ~ Baka Gaijin + Friends Vol. 3, 07.03.2023

    EVE Title Match - Miyu Yamashita (c) vs. Lizzy Evo, EVE Women Behaving Badly 2023, 08.03.2023

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Miyuki Takase, EVE: Riot! At The Yard Theatre, 09.03.2023

    IWI World Title Match - Hektor Invictus (c) vs. Zak Zodiac, IWI Wrestling Live In Nürnberg (Part 8 YouTube 09.03.2023)

    Low Ki vs. KUSHIDA, HOG With Glory Comes Pride 2023, 10.03.2023


    SMW Title Match - Man Like DeReiss (c) vs. Doug Williams

    Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) vs. Greedy Souls (Brendan White & Danny Jones), SMW Back To The Banking Hall, 12.03.2023


    Six Man Tag Team Match - AEW Dynamite #180, 15.03.2023

    Travis Williams vs. Nick Wayne, NEW 12, 24.03.2023

    WWA Title Falls Count Anywhere Match - Lizzy Sixx (c) vs. Alexander Knight, WWA Hysteria 133 - Fandemonium 2023. 25.03.2023

    RCW Title Match - Mysterious Q (c) vs. Kaun, RCW Mania 2023, 25.03.2023

    Best Of Five Series Match #1 - Axel Tischer vs. Peter Tihanyi, wXw We Love Wrestling #43 - 16 Carat Gold Revenge, 25.03.2023

    RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title Match, RevPro Revolution Rumble 2023, 26.03.2023

    Judas Icarus vs. Jay Malachi, VxS Set The Tone. 29.03.2023

    Robbie X vs Leon Slater, BodyZoi Wrestling Fly Or Crash, (YouTube Full Match 30.03.2023)

    Kota Ibushi vs. Mike Bailey, GCW Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 9, 30.03.2023

    Impact World Title Match - Josh Alexander (c) vs. KENTA, Impact Wrestling #972, 30.03.2023

    Hiroshi Tanahsi vs Mike Bailey Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United: Only The STRONG Survive, 30.03.2023

    Falls Count Anywhere Match - Amale vs. Kira Chimera, Rixe Episode 13


    Michael Oku vs. Blake Christian, WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - United Empire (Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA), WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.2023


    Six Man Tag Team Match - Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) & Ultimo Dragon vs. Team Filthy (Jorel Nelson, Royce Isaacs & Tom Lawlor), Prestige Nervous Breakdown, 31.03.2023

    ROH World Television Title Match, Samoa Joe (c) vs. Mark Briscoe, ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023

    Axel Tischer vs. Fast Time Moodo, GWF Blockbuster 3, 02.04.2023

    WWE Title / WWE Universal Title Match - Roman Reigns (c) vs. Cody Rhodes, WWE WrestleMania 39 - Sunday, 02.04.2023


    AEW World Trios Title Match - The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy

    AEW Women's World Title Match - Jamie Hayter vs. Riho, AEW Dynamite #183, 05.04.2023


    Impact X-Division Title #1 Contendership Match - Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey, Impact Wrestling #973, 06.04.2023


    Michael Oku vs. Cody Chhun, DEFY The Realest, 08.04.2023

    Mysterious Q vs. Titus Alexander - New Texas Pro A Fistful Of Dollars, 08.04.2023

    Steel Cage Match - Cam Cole vs. Will Allday - ROW TV #366 (YouTube 09.04.2023)

    TTW Title Street Fight - Masha Slamovich (c) vs. Ava Lawless, TTW Something Wicked This Way Comes, 13.04.2023

    Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match, DDT Max Bump Tour 2023 In Shinjuku, 15.04.2023

    Lucha Rules Six Man Tag Team Match - GLEAT Black Generation International Produce ~ Puro Negro, 16.04.2023

    Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Drew Parker & Rina Yamashita, Chris Brookes Produce Baka Gaijin + Friends Vol. 4, 18.04.2023


    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Lee Moriarty

    Gringo Loco vs. El Hijo del Vikingo, ROH on HonorClub #8, 20.04.2023


    GCW Tag Team Title Match - The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) (c) vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake),

    GCW Into The Light, 21.04.2023

    AAA Mega Title Match - El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Dralistico, AEW Rampage #91, 22.04.2023

    AEW International Title Match - Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Bandido, AEW Dynamite #186, 26.04.2023

    Adam Cole, Bandido, Orange Cassidy & Roderick Strong vs. The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia, Jake Hager & Matt Menard),

    AEW Dynamite #187, 03.05.2023

    John Klinger vs. Marius Al-Ani, Catch Factory Wrestling Revolution, YouTube 05.05.2023

    Gringo Loco vs. Rey Fenix, AAW Uno Mas, 06.05.2023

    DPW Women's Worlds Title Match - Emi Sakura (c) vs. Miyuki Takase, DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Night 2, 07.05.2023

    Steel Cage Match - Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley, AEW Dynamite #188, 10.05.2023

    New Texas Pro Women's Title Match - Hyan (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita, New Texas Pro Super Texas Contenders Series #1, 11.05.2023

    ROH Women's World Title Match - Athena (c) vs. Skye Blue, ROH on HonorClub #11, 11.05.2023

    Inspire Pro Pure Prestige Title Three Way Match - T-Ray (c) vs. Joey Janela vs. Dimitri Alexandrov, Inspire AD Magnum Opus 26.03.2023/ WRESTLE'SPLOSION! [EPISODE 25] YouTube 13.05.2023

    Queen Of Indies 2023 Final Match - Mio Momono vs. Masha Slamovich, West Coast Pro/PWR Queen Of Indies 2023, 13.05.2023

    Fight Without Honor Tag Team Match - Action Andretti & Darius Martin vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett), ROH on HonorClub #12, 18.05.2023

    AEW International Title Match - Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Kyle Fletcher, AEW Dynamite #190, 24.05.2023

    Tag Team Match - Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal vs. Samoa Joe & Zack Sabre Jr., ROH on HonorClub #13, 25.05.2023

    WWE RAW Women's Title Match - Bianca Belair (c) vs. Asuka, WWE Night Of Champions 2023, 27.05.2023


    AEW World Title Four Way Match - MJF (c) vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry vs. Darby Allin

    Anarchy In The Arena Match, AEW Double Or Nothing 2023, 28.05.2023


    WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title Match - Noam Dar (c) vs. Dragon Lee, WWE NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Bandido & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), AEW Dynamite #191, 31.05.2023

    Gravity vs. Rey Fenix, ROH on HonorClub #15, 08.06.2023

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Billie Starkz, SLA Giant's Woke, Eyes Open, 09.06.2023

    Money In The Bank Qualifying Match - Damian Priest vs. Matt Riddle, WWE Monday Night RAW #1568, 12.06.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match, AEW Dynamite #193, 14.06.2023

    Three Way Match - GCW Thank Me Later, 17.06.2023

    WWE NXT North American Title Match (Special Referee: Mustafa Ali), Wes Lee (c) vs. Tyler Bate, WWE NXT #686 - Gold Rush, 20.06.2023

    Tag Team Match - Katsuyori Shibata & Orange Cassidy vs. Daniel Garcia & Zack Sabre Jr., AEW Dynamite #194, 21.06.2023

    DEFY Prima Lucha Title Three Way Match (vakant), DEFY Heathens, 24.06.2023

    AEW International Title Four Way Match, AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023

    Artist Of Stardom Title Steel Cage Match, Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.2023

    WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title Match - Nathan Frazer vs. Dragon Lee, WWE NXT #687 - Gold Rush - 27.06.2023

    Owen Hart Foundation 2023 Men's Tournament Semi Final Match - CM Punk vs. Samoa Joe, AEW Collision #4, 08.07.2023

    International Princess Title Match, TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.2023

    I Quit Tag Team Match - Metehan & Norman Harras vs. Jurn Simmons & Levaniel, wXw We Love Wrestling - Live In Frankfurt, 12.07.2023

    DPW National Title Match - Andrew Everett (c) vs. LaBron Kozone, DPW Spark #11 (YouTube 12.08.2023)

    WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title Match - Noam Dar vs. Butch, WWE NXT No Mercy 2023, 30.09.2023

    AEW TNT Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match - Christian Cage (c) vs. Darby Allin, AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023


    (***1/2)

    Three Way Hardcore Rules Match - Yuki Miyazaki vs. ASUKA vs. Suzu Suzuki, WAVE NAMI 1 ~ Nami Hajime ~ GO WAVE, 01.01.2023

    Music City Street Fight - Elias vs. Solo Sikoa, WWE Monday Night RAW #1545, 02.01.2023

    Triangle Derby I Block B Match - MaiHime with C (Himeka, Maika & Lady C) vs Comic Angeles (Natsupoi & Tam Nakano) & SAKI,

    STARDOM Triangle Derby 1 Trios League - Day 1, 03.01.2023

    Chris Jericho vs. Ricky Starks - AEW DYNAMITE | Episode 170, 4.01.2023 (Erstes AEW Match 2023)

    NJPW World Television Title Tournament Final Match (vakant) - Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Ren Narita, NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Tokyo Dome, 04.01.2023

    Singles Match (Special Referee: AT Huck) - Michael Elgin vs. Ryan Mathias, A Tribute For Truth - Pro Wrestling Showcase, 06.01.2023

    Three Way Tag Team Match - Natsupoi, SAKI & Yuko Sakurai vs. Donna del Mondo vs Rebel X Enemy,

    Stardom Triangle Derby I In Korakuen Hall, 06.01.2023

    Triangle Derby I Match - God's Eye (Ami Sourei, MIRAI & Syuri) vs. Club Venus (Mariah May, Mina Shirakawa & Xia Brookside), Stardom Triangle Derby I In Korakuen Hall, 06.01.2023

    Rhio vs. Millie McKenzie, EVE 100, 07.01.2023

    Kylie Rae vs. Tootie Lynn, Glory Pro WrestlePocalypse, 07.01.2023

    Prisoners of Society (Steve Maclin & Westin Blake) vs. J Spade & Stevie Hendrix, HPW 07.01.2023

    Champion vs Champion - Mila Smidt (c) vs. Tom La Ruffa (c), Rise of the Felines, 07.01.2023


    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - Alex Shelley vs. Masha Slamovich

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 First Round Match - Aramis vs. Shun Skywalker, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.2023

    Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 Semi Final Match - Konosuke Takeshita vs. Komander, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2, 08.01.2023


    Unsanctioned Match - Jurn Simmons vs. Vincent Heisenberg, wXw Dead End 2023, 07.01.2023

    Semi Finale - Queen Aminata vs Unagi Sayaka, Marvelous Yokohama Sanbo Hall, 08.01.2023

    Timebomb Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match - Bryan Keith (c) vs. Kevin Ku, Timebomb Pro Holiday, Aw, Hell, 12.01.2023

    3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match - The Revolution vs Bite Club vs The South Pacific Savages, Oasis Pro BIGG ST3PPAH, 13.01.2023

    Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) vs. Dead Sad Boys (Billy Haze & Jay Joshua), PWC CTRL ALT DLT, 14.01.2023

    WWE United States Title #1 Contendership Six Way Elimination Match, WWE Monday Night RAW #1547, 16.01.2023

    Pit Fight - Kenny King vs. Mike Bailey - Impact Wrestling #962, 19.01.2023

    CCW Cruiserweight Title Cage Of Horror Match - Damian Fenrir (c) vs. Alex Xcean, CCW The Kumite II, 21.01.2023

    Alexis Lee vs. Mei Suruga, Gatoh Move ChocoPro #287 In Singapore, 21.01.2023

    Adam Brooks vs. JDX, IHPW Beautiful Brutality, 21.01.2023

    Andruew Tang & The Horrors (Da Butcherman & Dr. Gore) vs. Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi) & Shivam, Gatoh Move ChocoPro #287 In Singapore, 21.01.2023

    HOSS Tournament 2023 Qualifying Match - Brayden Toon vs. Marcus Dylan - New South Action Clash #93, 21.01.2023

    Anything Goes Match - Shunma Katsumata vs. Sonico, Prestige Vendetta, 21.01.2023

    Triangle Derby I Match - Rebel X Enemy vs Club Venus, Stardom Award 2022 In Takadanobaba, 21.01.2023


    WWE RAW Tag Team Title Match - The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (Jimmy verletzte sich im Match und Adam Pearce erlaubte das Sami als Ersatz einsprang (c) & Sami Zayn vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio)

    WWE United States Title No Disqualification Match - Austin Theory (c) vs. Bobby Lashley, WWE Monday Night RAW #1548 - RAW Is XXX, 23.01.2023

    New South Title Match - Kenzie Paige [New South] (c) vs. Billie Starkz [GCW], GCW Vs. New South, 22.01.2023

    Dark Kenzie Paige's Open Challenge - New South Title Match - Kenzie Paige (c) vs. Rolando Perez New South Action Clash #92 (YouTube Exklusive, 23.01.2023)

    Onryo & Ram Kaicho vs. Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi), Chris Brookes Produce ~ Baka Gaijin + Friends Vol. 2, 24.01.2023

    Bryan Danielson vs. Brian Cage, AEW Dynamite #173, 25.01.2023

    Jay Lethal vs. Mark Briscoe, AEW Dynamite #173, 25.01.2023

    Golden Six Shooter Match - Impact Wrestling #963, 26.01.2023

    ROH World Title Match - Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Christopher Daniels, ROH Jay Briscoe Tribute and Celebration Of Life, 26.01.2023

    AEW Women's World Title Eliminator Match - Emi Sakura vs. Jamie Hayter (c), AEW Rampage #79, 27.01.2023

    Mixed Tag Team Hardcore Match - Jamie Senegal & Joey Janela vs. BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga), NPU Samsara, 28.01.2023


    BestBros vs The Mane Event, Beyond Wrestling Miight Snow One Hour, 29.01.2023

    Lucha Rules Tag Team Match - Above The Rest (Gabriel Skye & Tristen Thai) vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya)

    Mixed Tag Team Match - Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) vs. AVD (AKIRA & Masha Slamovich), Beyond Wrestling Miight Snow


    FSW No Limits Title Match - Matt Vandagriff (c) vs. Danny Limelight

    FSW Women's Title Steel Cage Match - Viva Van (c) vs. Mazzerati

    Steel Cage Match - Nick Bugatti vs. Nic Zander

    FSW Heavyweight Title Steel Cage Match - Hammerstone (c) vs. Ice Williams, FSW No Escape: Execution Day, 29.01.2023


    Mistico vs. Misterioso, NJPW STRONG #126 - Nemesis 2023 - Tag 4 (YouTube STRONG Free For All, 29.01.2023)

    Finn Balor vs. Cody Rhodes, WWE Monday Night RAW #1549, 30.01.2023

    Bryan Danielson vs Timothy Thatcher, AEW Dynamite #174, 01.02.2023


    Kzy (US Return nach 2008) vs. Anthony Henry, Garden State PW V, 03.02.2023

    BIG BOSS Shimizu (US Debüt vs. Robert Martyr, Garden State PW V, 03.02.2023


    Tag Team Valentine's Day Street Fight - Adam Stallion & Iniestra vs. Eddie The Bruiser Cruz & Joey Mayberry. CSW Northland Broken Resolutions, 04.02.2023

    IWC Women's Title Match - Ray Lyn (c) vs. Queen Aminata, IWC Reloaded 9.0, 04.02.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Alex Divine, Angel Alvarado & Kekao vs. Team Spriggs (Khazman Lee & Myron Malone) & Tim Spriggs,

    MCW Winter Blast 2023, 04.02.2023


    James C & Vipress vs. El Chupacabra & Masha Slamovich

    I Quit Match - Dark Sheik vs. Mylo

    Sanctum Of Silence Match - Anton Voorhees vs. Richard Shhhnary

    San Francisco [s]TREAT FIGHT - Drugz Bunny vs. D-Rogue, Hoodslam The Last Time We Were Happy Together, 05.02.2023


    Alec Price vs. Dezmond Cole, Limitless Hard To Handle/ Limitless Wrestling - Episode 24 (YouTube 05.02.2023)

    Lucha por el Campeonato SCW - Travis Banks vs René Rocks, SCW Dojo, 05.02.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Bryan Keith, Gino Medina & Mysterious Q vs. Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Kzy) & Ryan Davidson,

    Steel Cage Match - Becky Lynch vs. Bayley, WWE Monday Night RAW #1550, 06.02.2023

    New Texas Pro Texas Contenders Series #12, 09.02.2023

    CACC Supreme Title Three Way Match - MBM (c) vs. Axel Tischer vs. Rick Salem, CACC Week-End Of Wrestling - 11.02.2023

    Southeastern Championship Match - Jay Malachi vs. Jackson Drake (c), FSPW:Gate City Battle, 02/11/23


    Lince Dorado vs. Hammerstone

    DREAMWAVE World Title Match - Vic Capri (c) vs. Christian Rose, DREAMWAVE In With The Out Crowd, 11.02.2023


    Non Title Match - Trey Miguel vs. Alex Divine

    MCW Women's Title Match - B3CCA (c) vs. Ray Lyn

    MCW Heavyweight Title Match - Ken Dixon (c) vs. Robert Locke, MCW Anniversary Show 2023


    SCM Shooting Star Championship Ladder Match - ISAIAH MOORE vs WILL AUSTIN, SCM Acts of Violence - 11.02.2023

    The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) vs. Sinner & Saint (Judas Icarus & Travis Williams)

    DEFY Women's Title Match - Vert Vixen (c) vs. Danika Diehard, DEFY Year 6, 11.02.2023

    Chance Prophet vs Bobby Fish, BGW Battle of Bunker Hill, 12.02.2023

    BGW Heavyweight Championship Street Fight - Jeff Paul (c) vs Shawn Phoenix, BGW Battle of Bunker Hill, 12.02.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Street Fight - The Midas Stable (RKJ, Swede & Brett Semtex) vs PJ Knight, Battlekat Eli & Sam Santari, WAW Fight For Your Right, 12.02.2023

    Non Title Triple Threat Match - Becky Lynch vs. Bayley vs. Bianca Belair, WWE Monday Night RAW #1551, 13.02.2023

    BLP Heavyweight Title Street Fight - Billie Starkz (c) vs. Brogan Finlay, BLP All My Friends Are Enemies, 18.02.2023


    # 1 Contender Match - Hyan vs Raychell Rose

    GCWA Heavyweight Champonship Match - Ace Austin vs Gino Medina (c), GCWA Love Bites, 18.02.2023


    Eight Man Tag Team Match - Adrian Quest, Josh Alexander, Mascara Dorada & Rocky Romero vs. Kevin Knight, KUSHIDA, The DKC & Volador Jr.

    NJPW STRONG Openweight Title Match - Fred Rosser (c) vs. KENTA

    NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title Match - The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (c) vs. The West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson & Royce Isaacs)

    Loser Leaves NJPW Match - Eddie Kingston vs. Jay White

    Filthy Rules Fight - Homicide vs. Tom Lawlor

    NJPW World Television Title Match - Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark Connors, NJPW Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.2023


    Last Man Standing Match - Kid Valiant vs Valido - VPW Heroes & Villains, 18.02.2023

    WrestleRave Title Match - Aaron Mercer (c) vs. BIG BOSS Shimizu, WrestleRave Winter Wham 2023, 18.02.2023



    Bull Terrier Match - Jack Evans vs. Gravity, Big Lucha Love And Blood (YouTube 19.02.2023)

    Falls Count Anywhere Match - Zenith vs. Axxton, Dude, Where's My Ring?, 19.02.2023

    Thumbtacks Match - Jessy Jay vs. Keesa Bambi, IWI Wrestling Live In Nürnberg (YouTube Version 22.02.2023 Part 4)


    KPW Tag Team Title Match - Die Ordnung (Hans Schulte & Veit Müller) (c) vs. Leon Lato & Zefir

    KPW Title Match - Greg (c) vs. Shigehiro Irie, KPW Arena 21: Stara Szkola, 24.02.2023


    Thrash Wrestling Title Last Man Standing Match - Braydon Goss (c) vs. Jordie Taylor, Trash Wrestling Unhinged, 24.02.2023

    LLB Absolute Title Three Way Match (vakant) - Pol Badia vs. Michael Oku vs. Zozaya, LLB Vs. IWA II, 25.02.2023

    Davey Richards vs. Cara Noir, 1PW No Turning Back, 25.02.2023

    30 Min Iron Man IP Title Match - Tony King (c) vs Shannon Shaw Cut, NEW Evolved on Rogers TV | Episode 142 (YouTube Version 25.02.2023)


    Unlimited Tag Team Title Purge Match (vakant) - Purge Club (Ivan Kiev & Pete Bouncer) vs. Surfing Pirates (Dominik Fischer & Marcus Monere)

    Unlimited Title #1 Contendership Match - Pascal Spalter vs. Marius Al-Ani, Unlimited Wrestling Dark Chapter 2023, 25.02.2023


    IWTV Independent Wrestling World Title Match - Matt Tremont (c) vs. AKIRA

    Dragon Gate Open The Twin Gate Championship Match - The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo) vs. Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Kzy) (c), ETU Lightning In A Bottle, 26.02.2023


    Shane Haste vs. Mike Bailey, Impact Wrestling #968, 02.03.2023


    Matt Vandagriff vs Kenny K

    G Sharpe v Starboy Charlie

    El Mago v Koto Hiro

    Mixed Tag Team Match - Ugly Dojo vs. Emo Night, Oasis Pro: THE BAY vs THE WRLD, 02.03.2023


    Empty Arena Match - Colby Corino vs John Skyler (AML Wrestling YouTube 03.03.2023)

    Tournoi 2023 Semi Final Match - Antoine Bernard vs. Aigle Blanc, Rixe Episode 12, (YouTube 03.03.2023)

    NJPW World Television Title Match, ROH on HonorClub #1, 03.03.2023


    Bryan Keith vs El Hijo de Dr Wagner. Jr,

    Triple Threat Warrior Wrestling World Title, TWC Presents: NO NEGOTIATIONS, 03.03.2023


    No DQ Match - Kyle Boone vs Travis Moore - CBPW Family Day Feud 5, 04.03.2023

    Le Titre Tigress Cage - Mila Smidt (c) vs Jessy Jay - 04.03.2023


    Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match - Billie Starkz vs Janai Kai, JCW March Madnezz 2023, 04.03.2023


    OTT Gender Neutral Title Match -Danny Cross (c) vs. TJ Charles

    OTT World Title Match - Omari (c) vs. Cesar Bravo

    RevPro Undisputed British Cruiserweight Title Match - Robbie X (c) vs. Kade, Resist Top Tier, 04.03.2023


    Ascension Championship, Ladder Match: Tommy Bolton vs Lil Papi vs Jus X Nick vs Caine Carter vs JJ Blake, PWF (TX) Ascension, 04.03.2023

    Lupo vs. Shigehiro Irie, SAJ Grandeur, 04.03.2023

    No Disqualification Match - Vinnie Massaro vs. Rickey Shane Page, West Coast Pro West Coast Best Coast, 04.03.2023

    AEW Women's World Title Three Way Match - Jamie Hayter (c) vs. Saraya vs. Ruby Soho, AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.2023


    Light Heavyweight World Cup 2023 First Round Match - Ahura vs. Callum Newman

    Light Heavyweight World Cup 2023 First Round Match - LJ Cleary vs. Peter Tihanyi

    GWF World Title #1 Contendership No DQ No Count Out Match - John Klinger vs. Mike D Vecchio

    GWF Berlin Title Light Heavyweight World Cup 2023 Final Match (vakant) - Ahura vs. Tim Stübing vs. Aytac Bahar vs. Peter Tihanyi, GWF Light Heavyweight World Cup '23, 05.03.2023


    Masahiro Takanashi & Mei Suruga vs. Chie Koishikawa & MAO, Chris Brookes Produce ~ Baka Gaijin + Friends Vol. 3, 07.03.2023


    Jailhouse Street Fight - Dijak vs. Tony D'Angelo

    WWE NXT Women's Title Match - Roxanne Perez (c) vs. Meiko Satomura, WWE NXT #671 - Roadblock 2023, 07.03.2023


    AEW TNT Title Falls Count Anywhere Match - Wardlow (c) vs. Powerhouse Hobbs, AEW Dynamite #179, 08.03.2023


    Kasey vs. Millie McKenzie

    Miyuki Takase vs. Alexxis Falcon, EVE Women Behaving Badly 2023, 08.03.2023


    HOG Cruiserweight Title Match #1 Contendership Six Way Scramble Match

    HOG Crown Jewel Title Match - Charles Mason (c) vs. Alec Price, HOG With Glory Comes Pride 2023, 10.03.2023


    Coach (c) vs Student - AIWF EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH, Lucha Libre Barcelona (YouTube Version 10.03.2023)

    Ladder Match - Resolute Wrestling, 10.03.2023


    Trent Seven vs. Yayne Harrison, MEW 7 Rebel Rising, 10.03.2023


    SOVPRO Women's World Title Sovereign Six Scramble Match (vakant) - Lizzy Evo vs. Lucia Lee vs. Mercedez Blaze vs. Taonga vs. Harley Hudson vs. LA Taylor

    Impact World Title Match - Josh Alexander (c) vs. Kez Evans

    SOVPRO World Heavyweight Title Match - Joseph Conners (c) vs. Simon Miller, SOVPRO Heavy Is The Head, 10.03.2023


    #1 Contender for the We Are Wrestling Women's Championship - Janai Kai vs Trish Adora

    Skye Blue & Jarrett Diaz vs Ruthless LaLa & Lucas Chase, We Are Wrestling, There Can Be Only One, 10.03.2023



    WSW World Heavyweight Title Match - Johnny Downunder (c) vs. Bandido, WSW Unleash Hell - Tag 1, 10.03.2023

    Bandido vs. Blake Christian

    WSW Tag Team Title Match - Flippin' Machines (Brian Cage & Flip Gordon) (c) vs. The Parea (Eli Theseus & Gabriel Aeros) vs. Warbeard (Erick Redbeard & Matt Basso)

    WSW Women's Title Match - Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Jessica Troy, WSW Unleash Hell - Tag 2, 11.03.2023


    Konosuke Takeshita vs JT Dunn, Northeast Wrestling: WRESTLEFEST, 11.03.2023


    Wild Boar vs. Kid Lykos

    Jakk Sellström vs. Nico Angelo

    SMW Women's Title Match

    Six Man Breakout Elimination Match, SMW Back To The Banking Hall, 12.03.2023


    Four Way Elimination Match - Aaron Williams vs. Austin Luke vs. Anakin Murphy vs. Deklan Grant, No Man's Land If It Bleeds, 17.03.2023

    Danni Bee vs. Aaron Mercer, Sabotage Homecoming, 17.03.2023

    Ambulance Match - Face & J Boujii vs. JS Hawthorne & Uncle Masty, Smash Master Wrasslin' #6: Uncle Masty's 40th Birthday Bonanza, (YouTube Version 17.03.2023)

    BCW Tag Team Championship - Blonde Force Trauma (Heather Monroe & Ray Lyn) (c) vs. Rabid Daddies, BCW Anniversary 6, 18.03.2023


    NEW Women's Title Match - Nicole Matthews (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita

    Daniel Makabe vs. Cody Chhun

    Cat Power vs. Maki Itoh

    No Disqualification Tables Match - Bambi Hall vs. Liiza Hall

    Minoru Suzuki vs. Judas Icarus, NEW 12, 24.03.2023


    No DQ Match for the Brawl USA Social Media Championship - Wheezy T (c) vs. Logan Cruz, BRAWL USA Fast Past Rumble , 25.03.2023

    Daddy Yeah! Pro Championship - Anthony Musso (c) VS Bryan Keith, Proving Ground 25.03.2023


    wXw Shotgun Title Match - Laurance Roman (c) vs. Aigle Blanc

    Four On Three Handicap Match - Metehan, Norman Harras, Rambo & Zafar Ameen vs. Jurn Simmons & Only Friends (Bobby Gunns & Michael Knight), wXw We Love Wrestling #43 - 16 Carat Gold Revenge, 25.03.2023


    Davey Vega vs. ATM

    Homicide vs. Mike Outlaw

    United Glory Tag Team Title Match - The Hustle And The Muscle (Karam & Rohit Raju) (c) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C)

    Crown Of Glory Title Match - Camaro Jackson (c) vs. Kenny Alfonso, Glory Pro Cleared To Engage, 26.03.2023


    Dan Moloney vs. Francesco Akira

    Southside Women's Title Match

    Revolution Rumble Match, RevPro Revolution Rumble 2023, 26.03.2023


    Miyu Yamashita vs. Killer Kelly, Impact Wrestling #972, 30.03.2023


    Ultimo Dragon vs. Negro Casas

    Ten Joshi Tag Team Match

    Shigehiro Irie vs. Mike Bailey, WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.2023


    Four Way Match - Miyu Yamashita vs. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Gisele Shaw vs. Masha Slamovich

    Impact World Tag Team Title Match - BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) (c) vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. TMDK (Bad Dude Tito & Shane Haste)

    KUSHIDA vs. Lio Rush

    NJPW STRONG Openweight Title Match - KENTA (c) vs Minoru Suzuki, Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United: Only The STRONG Survive, 30.03.2023


    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Blake Christian - ROH on HonorClub #5, 30.03.2023


    Willie Mack vs. Konosuke Takeshita - ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 - Zero Hour, 31.03.2023

    ROH Women's World Title Match - Athena (c) vs. Yuka Sakazaki

    Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Daniel Garcia

    ROH Pure Title Match - Wheeler Yuta (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata

    ROH World Title Match - Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Eddie Kingston, ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023


    Circle 6 World Title Match Zachary Wentz (c) vs. Titus Alexander, Circle 6 Zachary Wentz's Treehouse Of Dreams (YouTube 31.03.2023)

    Clockwork Orange House Of Doom Match - Matthew Justice vs. Bobby Beverly, SVN/Circle 6 Clockwork Orange House Of Doom, (YouTube 31.03.2023)


    Kota Ibushi vs. Joey Janela, GCW Joey Janela's Spring Break 7, 31.03.2023


    Timothy Thatcher vs. Robert Martyr

    Shigehiro Irie vs. Kevin Blackwood, Prestige Nervous Breakdown, 31.03.2023


    Street Fight - Jack Sans-Nom vs. Vince GreenLeaf

    Tag Team Match
    Lykos Gym (Kid Lykos & Kid Lykos II) vs. Rivality (MBM & Ultima Sombra), Rixe Episode 13


    Ava Everett vs. Mila Michelle Smidt

    GWF Women's Title Match - Kara (c) vs. Laura Di Matteo, Project Nova Women's Wrestling, 01.04.2023 (YouTube Version)


    Tim Stübing vs Senza Volto, WK 24: FrühChoppen 2023/ Kult TV Folge 8 (YouTube 01.04.2023)


    Mystery Mayhem Umschlag Match - Marius Al-Ani vs. Senza Volto

    GWF Berlin Title Three Way Match - Aytac Bahar (c) vs. John Klinger vs. Tim Stübing, GWF Blockbuster 3, 02.04.2023


    Unsanctioned Match - Johnny Gargano vs. Grayson Waller

    WWE NXT Title Match - Bron Breakker (c) vs. Carmelo Hayes, WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.2023

    Seth Rollins vs. Logan Paul - WWE WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.2023

    WWE RAW Women's Title Match - Bianca Belair (c) vs. Asuka

    Hell In A Cell Match - Edge vs Finn Balor, WWE WrestleMania 39 - Sunday, 02.04.2023


    8 Mixed Elimination Tag Team Match - The Helm (New South Champion Kenzie Paige, Kylie Alexa, Walker XIII, & Zac Johnson) vs. Team CMD (Cabana Man Dan, Dillon McQueen, Hunter Drake, & Rita Raccoon) - New South Pro Wrestling Battle of the Bulldogs (YouTube Exklusive 03.04.2023)


    The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. TMDK (Bad Dude Tito & Shane Haste), Impact Wrestling #973, 06.04.2023


    PWR Tag Team Title Match - The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) (c) vs. ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey), REVOLVER THURSDAY, 06.04.2023


    EVE Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Match - Royal Aces (Charlie Morgan & Jetta) vs. M62 Wrecking Crew (Alexxis Falcon & Lizzy Evo)

    Rhio vs. Safire Reed

    Millie McKenzie vs. Emersyn Jayne

    EVE Tag Team Title Three Stages Of Hell Match - Rock n Rome Express (Laura Di Matteo & Rayne Leverkusen) (c) vs. The Uprising (Rhia O'Reilly & Skye Smitson),

    EVE Thats No Moonsault, 07.04.2023


    Bryan Keith vs. Jordan Oliver

    Lio Rush vs. Alpha Zo

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Jacob Fatu, Starboy Charlie & Vinnie Massaro vs. Alan Angels, Kevin Blackwood & Titus Alexander, West Coast Pro Home Of The Killers,

    07.04.2023


    EBPW Title Falls Count Anywhere Match - Boyce LeGrande (c) vs. Ezra, EBPW Anywhere, Everywhere, Falls Will Count, 08.04.2023

    Mask Vs. Hair Match - Covey Christ vs. Kimba, Kaizen Hair Vs. Mask, 08.04.2023


    ICW World Heavyweight Title Match - Leyton Buzzard (c) vs. Gabriel Fuerza

    Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Doors Match

    Non Title Match - TARIK vs. Leyton Buzzard, New Frontier Moths Into The Flame, 08.04.2023


    Stephen Wolf vs. Hyan - New Texas Pro A Fistful Of Dollars, 08.04.2023

    TYRIS Absolute Title Match - Sara Leon (c) vs. Millie McKenzie, TYRIS Wrestling Snowball #16, 08.04.2023

    Promise Braxton vs. Ivy Nile, ROW TV #366 (YouTube 09.04.2023)


    Rey Mysterio vs. Finn Balor

    The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) vs. Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis), WWE Monday Night RAW #1559, 10.04.2023


    Miyu Yamashita vs. Janai Kai

    Sumie Sakai vs. Masha Slamovich, BCP Women's Crush Wednesday 3, 12.04.2023


    Evil Uno vs. Harlon Abbott, TTW Something Wicked This Way Comes, 13.04.2023

    CCW Title / CCW Network Title Four Way Match - KiLynn King (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita vs. Killer Kelly vs. Steph De Lander,

    CCW Dead-Zone, 15.04.2023

    Falls Count Anywhere Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Six Man Tag Team Death Match, DDT Max Bump Tour 2023 In Shinjuku, 15.04.2023

    30 Minute Iron Man Match

    No Holds Barred, Dive Wrestling Showdown at High Noon, 15.04.2023

    Last Man Standing Match: Billy Mattern vs Angus Barnett, Supreme Wrestling 4/8/23 (YouTube Version 15.04.2023)

    Ichiban vs Joseph Alexander, Limitless Reasonable Doubt/ (Limitless Wrestling - Episode 33, YouTube Version 16.04.2023)

    Big Lucha World Title Match - GLEAT Black Generation International Produce ~ Puro Negro, 16.04.2023

    Lucha Trigangular - Lady Sensacion vs. Keyra vs. Lady Apache, (LLT, 16.04.2023)

    Baliyan Akki & Sayaka vs. Chie Koishikawa & MAO, Chris Brookes Produce Baka Gaijin + Friends Vol. 4, 18.04.2023

    Four Pillars Tournament Match - Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry, AEW Dynamite #185, 19.04.2023


    Three Way Match - Tempesta vs. Adriano vs. Ema Corsi

    Golden Age (Fabio Romano & Il Divo) vs. I Capitani (Capitan Fintus & Steve Valentino)

    SIW Italian Title Chain Match - Darko (c) vs. Vittorio Bruni, SIW Tuesday Night System Episode #100 - 1/2 (YouTube 19.04.2023)

    TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP: Latin Lovers vs Most Wanted (c), SIW Tuesday Night System Episode #100 - 2/2 (YouTube 20.04.2023)


    Stephen Wolf vs. Marcus Mathers

    DREAMWAVE World Title Match - Christian Rose (c) vs. Johnny Dreamwave (John Hennigan), DREAMWAVE Anniversary VIII, 22.04.2023


    Inspire Pro Undefinable Title Match - Will Allday (c) vs. The Great Scott

    Gates Of Ecstasy Match - Korey O'Neal vs. Kari Wright vs. Shimbashi vs. Buzzsaw Samuels, Inspire AD Magnum Opus 26.03.2023/ WRESTLE'SPLOSION! [EPISODE 22] YouTube 22.04.2023


    PWE Championship Fatal Four Way - Tessa Blanchard vs Danni Bee vs Miranda Alize vs Gigi Rey, PWE Zero 2 Sixty 22.04.2023


    Limitless World Title Anything Goes Three Way Match - Ace Romero (c) vs. Rip Byson vs. BEEF, Limitless Reasonable Doubt/ (Limitless Wrestling - Episode 34, YouTube Version 23.04.2023)


    AZM & Mei Suruga vs. Mei Seira & Starlight Kid

    Fuwa-chan & Hazuki vs. Queen's Quest (Miyu Amasaki & Utami Hayashishita)

    Goddesses Of Stardom Title Match - Neo Stardom Army (Nanae Takahashi & Yuu) (c) vs. God's Eye (Ami Sourei & MIRAI),

    Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023

    Four Way Match - Marcus Mathers vs. Austin Luke vs. Ryan Redfield vs. GG Everson, H2O All Good ?, 24.04.2023


    Four Pillars Tournament Final Match - Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin, AEW Dynamite #186, 26.04.2023


    Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2023 First Round Match

    Hunter Drake vs. Marcus Dylan

    Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2023 First Round Match

    Donnie Primetime vs. Rolando Perez

    Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2023 First Round Match

    Warhorse vs. Stunt Marshall

    Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2023 First Round Match

    Davey Richards vs. Stallion Rogers

    New South Tag Team Title No Disqualification Falls Count Anywhere Match - Infrared (Logan James & Tyler Matrix) (c) vs. Akuto Death Society (Chris Crunk & Kevin Ryan), New South HOSS Tournament 2023 - Night 1, 25.04.2023

    Heart Of The Southern Sixteen Tournament 2023 Semi Final Match

    Donnie Primetime vs. Stallion Rogers

    Pick Your Poison Match

    Davey Richards vs. Brandon Williams, New South HOSS Tournament 2023 - Night 2, 26.04.2023


    Jordynne Grace vs. Masha Slamovich, Impact Wrestling #976, 27.04.2023

    Gravity vs. Chris Carter, New Texas Pro Texas Contenders Series #17, 27.04.2023

    Gringo Loco vs. Blake Christian, ROH on HonorClub #9, 27.04.2023

    Singles Match (Special Enforcer: Mark Briscoe) - Jay Lethal vs. Cash Wheeler, AEW Rampage #92, 28.04.2023


    Inspire Pro Title Match - Raychell Rose (c) vs. Dante Leon, Inspire AD Magnum Opus 26.03.2023/ WRESTLE'SPLOSION! [EPISODE 23] YouTube 29.04.2023



    ? TLC Tag Team Match - CLUB ENVIDIA vs Los Naturales, HSW Aniversario 30, 29.04.2023


    Shigehiro Irie vs. Jake Something

    Street Fight - Shazza McKenzie vs. Laynie Luck

    Crown Of Glory Title Three Way Match - Camaro Jackson (c) vs. Mike Outlaw vs. Kenny Alfonso, Glory Pro Live At The Pageant III: Powerhouse, 30.04.2023


    Arez vs Konosuke Takashita

    Jacob Fatu Vs Penta El Zero M, Republic of Lucha IV, 30.04.2023


    SOVPRO Commonwealth Title Qualifying Match - Kenny Williams vs. Leon Slater, SOVPRO Warpath, 30.04.2023

    MJF & Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin & Jack Perry - AEW Dynamite #187, 03.05.2023

    ROH World Title Match - Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Robbie Eagles, ROH on HonorClub #10, 04.05.2023

    Koray vs. Fast Time Moodo, Catch Factory Wrestling Revolution, YouTube 05.05.2023

    Inspire Pro Twin Dragon Connection Title Match - Fly Def (Warren J & Zack Zilla) (c) vs. The Dream Warriors (Space Tiger Jr. & Zeke Rose), Inspire AD Magnum Opus 26.03.2023/ WRESTLE'SPLOSION! [EPISODE 24] YouTube 06.05.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Kevin Owens, Matt Riddle & Sami Zayn vs. The Bloodline (Jey Uso, Jimmy Uso & Solo Sikoa), WWE Backlash 2023, 06.05.2023

    Jake Crist vs. Jon Moxley, REVOLVER Wrestling Mayhem For All, 06.05.2023

    Six Way Ladder Match, Destiny Icons III, 07.05.2023


    Joshi Tag Team Match - Emi Sakura & Kaori Yoneyama vs. Luminous (Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase)

    Rina Yamashita vs. Baliyan Akki

    Joshi Tag Team Match - Mei Suruga & Ryo Mizunami vs. Chie Koishikawa & Kaho Kobayashi

    DPW Worlds Tag Team Title Match - Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) (c) vs. Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi),

    DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Night 1, 07.05.2023

    Joshi Singles Match - Mei Suruga vs. Arisu Endo

    Eight Man Tag Team Match, DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Night 2, 07.05.2023


    Texas Tornado Rules Tag Team Match - Jordynne Grace & Steph De Lander vs. The Rebellion (Jessica Troy & Shazza McKenzie), (WSW Unleash Hell - Tag 3, 12.03.2023/ Impact Digital Media Match YouTube Version 09.05.2023)


    Double Jeopardy Match - Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rey Fenix

    AEW International Title Match - Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Daniel Garcia, AEW Dynamite #188, 10.05.2023


    Collision Cup Group A Match - Nick Schreier vs. Pahlevan Nima, Project Nova Collision #6, YouTube 10.06. 2023


    I Quit Match - El Valdivia vs. Just Nick, New Texas Pro Super Texas Contenders Series #1, 11.05.2023


    Tony Deppen vs. Kyle Fletcher

    Anthony Henry vs. AR Fox, ROH on HonorClub #11, 11.05.2023


    IPW Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership Match

    IPW International German Title Six Way Ladder Match

    IWI World Title Match, IWI Wrestling Live In Amberg (YouTube 12.05.2023)


    Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B Match

    Robbie Eagles vs. YOH

    Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A Match

    TJP vs. Titan

    Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B Match

    Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. El Desperado, NJPW Best Of The Super Junior 30, Day 1, 12.05.2023


    Frankie Kazarian vs Ricky Smokes, Chaotic Wrestling - Disco In-VERN-o, 13.05.2023


    Hurricane Pro Women's Title Anything Goes Match - Danni Bee (c) vs. Charity Kane, 13.05.2023



    Superiority Complex (Exodus Prime & Stephen Wolf) vs. The Pillars Of Texas (Bryan Keith & Mysterious Q),

    Inspire AD Magnum Opus 26.03.2023/ WRESTLE'SPLOSION! [EPISODE 25] YouTube 13.05.2023



    RIOT Absolute Title Match, RIOT Renacer, 13.05.2023


    Queen Of Indies 2023 First Round Match

    Hyan vs. Masha Slamovich

    Mio Momono vs. Maria

    Unagi Sayaka vs. Billie Starkz, West Coast Pro/PWR Queen Of Indies 2023, 13.05.2023


    Ten Man Elimination Tag Team Match

    Six Joshi Tag Team Match

    Six Man Tag Team Match, P.P.P. The Party ~ Banquet ~, 16.05.2023


    NJPW World Television Title Match - Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. AR Fox, ROH on HonorClub #12, 18.05.2023

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Bandido & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta),

    AEW Rampage #95, 19.05.2023


    NO DQ Match - Evo Championship - Liam Jones vs. Simon Quest (c), CPW Presents: Ignite, 20.05.2023


    Best of 5 Series DPW vs EPW - DPW National Championship Match: Andrew Everett [DPW] (c) vs Rob Killjoy [EPW]

    Best of 5 Series DPW vs EPW - Elevation Pro Championship Match: TIM [EPW] (c) vs Bojack [DPW]

    Best of 5 Series DPW vs EPW - DPW Worlds Championship Match: Lucky Ali [DPW] (c) vs Jason Kincaid [EPW], DPW Versus Elevation Pro, 20.05.2023


    Miyu Yamashita vs. Tootie Lynn, Glory Pro Go For Broke, 21.05.2023

    Jody Threat vs. Masha Slamovich - (Smash Put Up Or Shut Up, 30.04.2023/ YouTube Version Digital Exclusive Match, 23.05.2023)


    ROH World Tag Team Title Match - The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta), AEW Dynamite #190, 24.05.2023

    Mark Briscoe vs. JD Drake

    AR Fox vs. Kyle Fletcher, ROH on HonorClub #13, 25.05.2023


    Intergender Singles Match - Billie Starkz vs. Papa Jace, Blackjack Rumble 27.05.2023


    AEW TNT Title Ladder Match - Wardlow (c) vs. Christian Cage, AEW Double Or Nothing 2023, 28.05.2023


    WWE NXT North American Title Triple Threat Match - Wes Lee (c) vs. Tyler Bate vs. Joe Gacy

    WWE NXT Women's Title Tournament Final Match (vakant), Lyra Valkyria vs. Tiffany Stratton, WWE NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.2023


    AJ Styles & Seth Rollins vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor), WWE Monday Night RAW #1566, 29.05.2023


    Weaponized Steel Cage Match - Gigi Dolin vs. Jacy Jayne

    WWE NXT Title Match - Carmelo Hayes (c) vs. Noam Dar, WWE NXT #683, 30.05.2023


    Triple Threat Match - Trent Beretta vs. Big Bill vs. Swerve Strickland

    Tag Team Match - Darby Allin & Orange Cassidy vs. Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona)

    Mixed Tag Team Match - Chris Jericho & Saraya vs. Adam Cole & Dr. Britt Baker DMD, AEW Dynamite #191, 31.05.2023


    (CCW Bash At The Brew 28, 06.05.2023/CCW Alive Wrestling: Episode 1.141 "Moose" YouTube Version 31.05.2023

    The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews), Impact Wrestling #982, 01.06.2023


    AAA Mega Title Three Way Match

    NJPW World Television Title Match

    ROH Pure Title Match, AEW Rampage #97 - Championship Friday, 02.06.2023


    Christopher Daniels vs. Artemis Spencer

    Galeno Del Mal vs. Delta Jr.

    DEFY Women's Title Match

    Six Man Tag Team Match

    Nicole Matthews vs. Allie Katch

    DEFY World Title Match, DEFY Your Nightmare, 03.06.2023


    ICW Women's Title Match, ICW Gateway To Immortality, 03.06.2023


    Metehan vs. Ronaldo Shaqiri

    Tarkan Aslan vs. Erkan Sulcani - Der Verlierer musste die Blutsbrüder verlassen

    GWF Tag Team Title Match

    Crowchester & Mila Smidt vs. Devlyn Macabre & Senza Volto

    GWF World Title Match, GWF Rising Heat (YouTube. 04.06.2023)


    Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Ricochet, WWE Monday Night RAW #1567, 05.06.2023


    ERA & Ricky Martinez vs. Daisy Kill & Jack Talos - (CCW Bash At The Brew 28, 06.05.2023/CCW Alive Wrestling: Episode 1.142 "Angry Giant" YouTube Version 06.06.2023


    Texas Tornado Tag Match

    Ricky Starks vs. Jay White, AEW Dynamite #192, 07.06.2023


    Christopher Daniels vs. Kyle Fletcher

    Willie Mack vs. Dralistico, ROH on HonorClub #15, 08.06.2023


    Brother Greatness & Tyree Taylor vs. The Haven, Wrestling Open Hot Dog & a Handshake, 10.06.2023

    EVE Title #1 Contendership Match 2 mal, EVE Riot At The Yard Episode 1, YouTube 11.06.2023


    WWE NXT Heritage Cup Title Match - Oro Mensah [Ersatz für Noam Dar] (c) vs. Nathan Frazer

    WWE NXT Title #1 Contendership Match - Baron Corbin vs. Ilja Dragunov, WWE NXT #685, 13.06.2023


    Allan Martinez & Jackal Stevens vs. Ariel Levy & Meto - (CCW Bash At The Brew 28, 06.05.2023/CCW Alive Wrestling: Episode 1.143 "Brothers Fight" YouTube Version 14.06.2023


    6 Man ROW TV Title Ladder Match - Diego De La Cruz vs Erik Lockhart vs Izzy James vs Issac Morales vs Emilio Tovar vs Rudy Garza (c)

    4-Way ROW Tag Team Championship Match - Fly Def vs La Familia vs Culture Inc vs The Heat (c), ROW Summer of Champions 2023, 15.06.2023


    Mark Briscoe vs. Anthony Henry

    ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title Match, ROH on HonorClub #16, 15.06.2023


    Six Man Tag Team Match, AEW Rampage #99, 16.06.2023


    Rina Yamashita vs. Vert Vixen

    Maki Itoh vs. Zeda Zhang

    SPARK Joshi World Title Match - Miyu Yamashita (c) vs. Delilah Doom, SPARK Joshi Ignite West, 16.06.2023


    Andrade El Idolo vs. Buddy Matthews

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & CM Punk vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & Samoa Joe, AEW Collision #1, 17.06.2023


    Stephen Wolf vs. Connor Hopkins

    DREAMWAVE Tag Team Title Match

    DREAMWAVE World Title Last Man Standing Match, DREAMWAVE Nothin' But A Good Time, 17.06.2023


    Joey Janela & Sawyer Wreck vs. Los Macizos (Ciclope & Miedo Xtremo)

    Rina Yamashita vs. Maki Itoh, GCW Thank Me Later, 17.06.2023


    REVOLVER Title Match - Steve Maclin (c) vs. Jake Crist, REVOLVER Wrestling Revolver And The The Ring Of Destiny, 17.06.2023


    No DQ Match - Rina Yamashita vs. Sandra Moone

    Four Way Match - Rey Horus vs. Sonico vs. Galeno Del Mal vs. Destiny

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Kevin Knight

    Taya Valkyrie vs. Killer Kelly, Prestige Black Sunshine, 18.06.2023


    Ludwig Kaiser vs. Matt Riddle

    Six Man Tag Team Match - Cody Rhodes, Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor), WWE Monday Night RAW #1569, 19.06.2023


    WWE NXT North American Title Match (Special Referee: Mustafa Ali) - Wes Lee (c) vs. Tyler Bate, WWE NXT #686 - Gold Rush, 20.06.2023


    Six Man Tag Team Match - Le Suzuki Gods (Minoru Suzuki & The Jericho Appreciation Society (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara)) vs. Action Andretti, AR Fox & Darius Martin, AEW Dynamite #194, 21.06.2023


    Gringo Loco vs. Willie Mack

    Pure Rules Match, ROH on HonorClub #17, 22.06.2023


    Eight Man Tag Team Match - Swerve Strickland & United Empire (Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & Will Ospreay) vs. CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero, Trent Berett & YOH)

    DOUKI vs. Jack Perry, AEW Rampage #100, 23.06.2023


    Sheamus vs. Solo Sikoa, WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1244, 23.06.2023


    Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Swerve Strickland

    Andrade El Ídolo vs. Brody King

    Eight Man Tag Team Match - CM Punk, FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Ricky Starks vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn), AEW Collision #2, 24.06.2023


    DEFY Tag Team Title Mumbai Street Fight

    Arez vs. Cody Chhun

    WarVixen (Vert Vixen & Viva Van vs. Amira & Tara Zep), DEFY Heathens, 24.06.2023


    AEW World Title Match

    Owen Hart Foundation 2023 Men's Tournament Quarterfinal Match - CM Punk vs. Satoshi Kojima, AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023


    Allin Bayno vs. Jay Vara

    No Holds Barred Match - Fly Ni Noreaga vs. Steve Garcia

    The Haven (Jay Onyx & Shawn Knyte) vs. The Vetrano Brothers (Mook Vetrano & Stock Vetrano), CPW Course Of Honor 2023 YouTube 25.06.2023


    Syuri vs. Xena

    Goddesses Of Stardom Title Match

    Artist Of Stardom Title Steel Cage Match, Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.2023


    Non Title Match - Sami Zayn vs. Gunther

    Cody Rhodes vs Damian Priest, WWE Monday Night RAW #1570, 26.06.2023


    WWE NXT Title Match - Carmelo Hayes (c) vs. Baron Corbin, WWE NXT #687 - Gold Rush - 27.06.2023


    Six Man Tag Team Match - El Hijo del Vikingo, Keith Lee & Orange Cassidy vs. The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia & Matt Menard)

    Six Man Tag Team Match - The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver)

    Tornado Tag Match - Darby Allin & Sting vs. Le Sex Gods (The Jericho Appreciation Society (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara)), AEW Dynamite #195, 28.06.2023


    NOVA Marty Shaw Cup Title No Holds Barred Match, Project Nova #7 YouTube 01.07.2023


    Dog Collar Match

    PWR Tag Team Title Cage Of Horrors Six Man Tag Team Match, REVOLVER Cage Of Horrors 2, 01.07.2023


    Steph De Lander vs Dani Mo, Ladies Night Out, 03.2023/ YouTube Version Women's Wrestling July 4th Livestream 05.07.2023


    RPW Championship Steel Cage Match - Mike Bennett vs J Fowler, (RUGGEDpro Wrestling, YouTube 07.07.2023)


    Edge vs. Grayson Waller, WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1246, 07.07.2023


    EWA Lethal Weapon Title Falls Count Anywhere Match

    30 Minute Iron Man Match, EWA Iron Man YouTube 08.07.2023


    MLW World Tag Team Title Fans Bring The Weapons Match - Samoan Swat Team (Juicy Finau & Lance Anoa'i) (c) vs. The Calling (AKIRA & Rickey Shane Page),

    MLW Never Say Never 2023, 08.07.2023


    Juria Nagano Return Match - Juria Nagano & Moka Miyamoto vs. Daisy Monkey (Arisu Endo & Suzume)

    DEFY Women's Title Match

    Wakana Uehara & Yuki Arai vs. NEO Biishiki-gun (Mei Saint-Michel & Sakisama), TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.2023


    Bunkhouse Stampede Match, JCW Big Ass Extreme Birthday Bash, YouTube Version 09-10.07.2023


    Chris Jericho vs. Komander

    Swerve Strickland vs. Nick Wayne, AEW Dynamite #197, 12.07.2023


    Tristan Archer vs. Peter Tihanyi, wXw We Love Wrestling - Live In Frankfurt, 08.07.2023

    Mixed Tag Team Match - Maya Matthews & Safire Reed vs. The Sunshine Machine, Purpose Wrestling: Don't Fear The Reaper, 08.09.2023


    WWE NXT Women's Title Extreme Rules Match - Becky Lynch (c) vs. Tiffany Stratton, WWE NXT No Mercy 2023, 30.09.2023


    ROH World Title / NJPW STRONG Openweight Title Match - Eddie Kingston (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata

    AEW TBS Title Match - Kris Statlander (c) vs. Julia Hart

    AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way Match

    Hook & Orange Cassidy vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) vs. The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn)

    Ricky Starks vs. Wheeler Yuta Alles von AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023

    165 Mal editiert, zuletzt von PWG Fan ()

  • AEW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Iron Man Match: MJF (c) vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW Revolution 2023 05.03.)

    Kenny Omega (c) vs. Will Ospreay (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023 25.06.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Texas Death Match: Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Revolution 2023 05.03.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW WrestleDream 01.10.)

    MJF (c) vs. Kenny Omega (AEW Collision #20 28.10.)

    Texas Death Match: Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Full Gear 2023 18.11.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido (AEW Dynamite #172 18.01.)

    The Elite (c) vs. House of Black (AEW Revolution 2023 05.03.)

    Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (AEW Dynamite #181 22.03.)

    MJF (c) Darby Allin vs. Jack Perry vs. Sammy Guevara (AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 28.05.)

    Anarchy In The Arena: The Elite vs. Blackpool Combat Club (AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 28.05.)

    The Elite, Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. BCC, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023 25.06.)

    2 out of 3 Falls: FTR (c) vs. Jay White & Juice Robinson (AEW Collision #5 15.07.)

    Blood & Guts: The Golden Elite vs. BCC, Konosuke Takeshita & PAC (AEW Dynamite #198 19.07.)

    FTR (c) vs- Young Bucks (AEW All In 2023 27.08.)

    Strap Match: Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (AEW All Out 2023 03.09.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW All Out 2023 03.09.)

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW WrestleDream 01.10.)




    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Dynamite #171 11.01.)

    Hangman Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite #174 01.02.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. RUSH (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night 08.02.)

    Steel Cage Match: Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite #188 10.05.)

    MJF vs. Adam Cole (AEW Dynamite #193 14.06.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023 25.06.)

    FTR vs. Jay White & Juice Robinson (AEW Collision #4 08.07.)

    Stadium Stampede Match: Best Friends, Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. BCC, Santana & Ortiz (AEW All In 2023 27.08.)

    MJF (c) vs. Adam Cole (AEW All In 2023 27.08.)

    No DQ Match: Christian Cage (c) vs. Adam Copeland (AEW Worlds End 30.12.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley vs. Dante Martin & Darius Martin (AEW Rampage #75 06.01.)

    Ladder Match Best of 7: Death Triangle (c) vs. The Elite (AEW Dynamite #171 11.01.)

    Jay Lethal vs. Mark Briscoe (AEW Dynamite #173 25.01.)

    MJF vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night 08.02)

    The Elite (c) vs. Top Flight & AR Fox (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night 08.02.)

    The Young Bucks vs. Aussie Open (AEW Rampage #83 24.02.)

    Final Burial: Christian Cage vs. Jack Perry (AEW Revolution 2023 05.03.)

    Kenny Omega (c) vs. Jeff Cobb (AEW Dynamite #181 29.03.)

    21 Man Blackjack Battle Royale (AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 28.05.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Dynamite #192 07.06.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023 25.06.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii (AEW Dynamite #195 28.06.)

    Ladder Match: Andrade El Idolo vs. Buddy Matthews (AEW Collision #7 29.07.)

    FTR (c) vs. Adam Cole & MJF (AEW Collision #7 29.07.)

    House of Black (c) vs. CM Punk & FTR (AEW Collision #9 12.08.)

    Adam Page, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Jay White, Juice Robinson & Konosuke Takeshita (AEW All In 2023 27.08.)

    Chris Jericho vs. Will Ospreay (AEW All In 202 3 27.08.)

    Young Bucks & FTR vs. Bullet Club Gold (AEW All Out 2023 03.09.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Jon Moxley (AEW All Out 2023 03.09.)

    Jay White vs. Andrade El Idolo (AEW Collision #15 23.09.)

    Chris Jericho, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Konosuke Takeshita, Sammy Guevara & Will Ospreay (AEW WrestleDream 01.10.)

    2 Out of 3 Falls Match: Christian Cage (c) vs. Darby Allin (AEW WrestleDream 01.10.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kyle Fletcher (AEW Collision #17 07.10.)

    Christian Cage (c) Bryan Danielson (AEW Collision #18 14.10.)

    The Young Bucks vs. Komander & Penta El Zero Miedo (AEW Dynamite #215 15.11.)

    Ladder Match: Ricky Starks & Big Bill (c) vs. FTR vs. House of Black vs. LFI (AEW Full Gear 2023 18.11.)

    Brody King vs. Claudio Castagnoli (AEW Collision #25 02.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston (AEW Collision #25 02.12.)

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston (AEW Collision #26 09.12.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Ethan Page (AEW Collision #26 09.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo (AEW Collision #26 09.12.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Eddie Kingston (AEW Worlds End 30.12.)




    Top 5 AEW Shows:

    1. AEW Revolution 2023 - 9,5/10

    2. AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023 - 9/10

    3. AEW WrestleDream - 9/10

    4. AEW All In 2023 - 9/10

    5. AEW All Out 2023 - 8,5/10




    NJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Kenny Omega (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 04.01.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Tetsuya Naito vs. Will Ospreay (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 18 12.08.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Tetsuya Naito (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 19 13.08.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Shingo Takagi (NJPW The New Beginning In Osaka 11.02.)

    Bishamon (c) vs. Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi Tanahashi (NJPW 51st Anniversary Event 06.03.)

    Aussie Open (c) vs. Lio Rush & Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW Collision In Philadelphia 16.04.)

    Master Wato vs. Titan (NJPW BOSJ 2023 Tag 12 28.05.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8 26.07.)

    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW Destruction In Kobe 2023 24.09.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW Royal Quest III 14.10.)

    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Shota Umino (NJPW Power Struggle 04.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Shingo Takagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama 21.01.)

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Kenoh (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama 21.01.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 04.02.)

    KAIRI (c) vs. Mercedes Moné (NJPW Battle In The Valley 2023 18.02.)

    Mercedes Moné vs. AZM vs. Hazuki (NJPW Sakura Genesis 08.04.)

    Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. SANADA (NJPW Sakura Genesis 08.04.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Taichi (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5 21.07.)

    El Phantasmo vs. Will Ospreay (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 14 06.08.)

    Shingo Takagi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW Royal Quest III 14.10.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Jay White (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 04.01.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 05.02.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Shota Umino (NJPW Sakura Genesis 08.04.)

    Bishamon (c) vs. Aussie Open (NJPW Sakura Genesis 08.04.)

    Motor City Machine Guns (c) vs. Aussie Open vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada (NJPW Capital Collision 2023 15.04.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Mike Bailey (NJPW BOSJ 2023 Tag 1 12.05.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush (NJPW BOSJ 2023 Tag 3 14.05.)

    El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira (NJPW BOSJ 2023 Tag 8 21.05.)

    Mercedes Moné vs. Stephanie Vaquer (NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023 21.05.)

    Street Fight: Fred Rosser vs. Juice Robinson (NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023 21.05.)

    Jon Moxley, Shota Umino & Wheeler Yuta vs. Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero & Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023 21.05.)

    El Desperado vs. Titan (NJPW BOSJ 2023 Tag 11 26.05.)

    Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Master Wato (NJPW Dominion 04.06)

    Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii (c) vs. Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Shota Umino (NJPW Dominion 04.06)

    SANADA (c) vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW Dominion 04.06)

    No DQ Match: El Desperado & Jun Kasai vs. Homicide & Jon Moxley (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 1 04.07.)

    Death Match: El Desperado vs. Jon Moxley (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2 05.07.)

    Ren Narita vs. Shota Umino (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1 15.07.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1 15.07.)

    HENARE vs. Shingo Takagi (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 4 19.07.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Shota Umino (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5 21.07.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. SANADA (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 7 25.07.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Gabe Kidd (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 9 27.07.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 9 27.07.)

    Shota Umino vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 11 01.08.)

    HENARE vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 12 02.08.)

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 12 02.08.)

    Gabe Kidd vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 13 05.08.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 17 11.08.)

    Falls Count Anywhere: Jon Moxley vs. The Great O-Khan (NJPW Power Struggle 04.11.)




    Top 5 NJPW Shows:

    1. Wrestle Kingdom 17 - 8,5/10

    2. NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023 - 8,5/10

    3. NJPW Sakura Genesis - 8/10

    4. NJPW The New Beginning In Osaka - 8/10

    5.




    Stardom


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Saya Kamitani (c) vs. Hazuki (Stardom Triangle Derby Finals 04.03.)

    Cage Match: Queen's Quest vs. Oedo Tai (Stardom Sunshine 25.06.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Giulia (c) vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023 04.02.)

    Giulia (c) vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom 23.04.)

    Giulia vs. Saori Anou (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1 23.07.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom X Stardom 2023 13.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Chihiro Hashimoto vs. MIRAI (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023 04.02.)

    Saya Kamitani (c) vs. Mina Shirakawa (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom 23.04.)

    Mina Shirakawa (c) vs. Natsupoi (Stardom Legend of Fukuoka Goddess 2023 04.05.)

    Tam Nakano (c) vs. Mina Shirakawa (c) (Stardom Flashing Champions 2023 27.05.)

    Giulia, Mayu Iwatani, Syuri & Tam Nakano vs. Maika, Saya Kamitani, Suzu Suzuki & Utami Hayashishita (Stardom 04.06.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Hazuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1 23.07.)

    Maika vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22 30.09.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Maika & Utami Hayashishita vs. Mayu Iwatani & Syuri (Stardom Triangle Derby In Nagoya 08.01.)

    Nanae Takahashi & Yuu (c) vs. Maika & Himeka (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023 04.02.)

    AZM (c) vs. Starlight Kid (Stardom Triangle Derby Finals 04.03.)

    Giulia (c) vs. Maya Yukihi (Stardom Triangle Derby Finals 04.03.)

    Himeka vs, Maika (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom 23.04.)

    Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom 23.04.)

    Giulia, Maika & Thekla vs. Hazuki, Koguma & Mayu Iwatani (Stardom Golden Week Fight Tour 03.05.)

    Giulia, Mai Sakurai & Thekla vs. KAIRI, Natsupoi & Saori Anou (Stardom Flashing Champions 2023 27.05.)

    Utami Hayashishita vs. Mina Shirakawa (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1 23.07.)

    Syuri vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1 23.07.)

    Hazuki vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 5 06.08.)

    Hazuki vs. Syuri (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9 15.08.)

    AZM vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9 15.08.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Syuri (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14 03.09.)

    Natsupoi & Saori Anou (c) vs. Mei Seira & Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14 03.09.)

    MIRAI (c) vs. Konami (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14 03.09.)

    Giulia & Suzu Suzuki vs. Maika & Utami Hayashishita (Stardom Dream Tag Festival 10.09.)

    AZM vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22 30.09.)

    Hanan & Mayu Iwatani vs. Hazuki & Koguma (Stardom Goddesses of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1 15.10.)

    Hanan vs. Mei Seira (Stardom New Blood West 1 17.01.)

    MIRAI (c) vs. Saori Anou (Stardom Gold Rush 2023 18.11.)

    Giulia (c) vs. AZM (Stardom Nagoya Big Winter 2023 02.12.)

    Suzu Suzuki vs. Hazuki (Stardom Nagoya Big Winter 2023 02.12.)

    Giulia (c) vs. Megan Bayne (Stardom Dream Queendom 2023 29.12.)



    Top 5 Stardom Shows:

    1. Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom - 9/10

    2. Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1 - 8,5/10

    3. Stardom Triangle Derby Finals - 8,5/10

    4. Stardom Supreme Fight 2023 - 8/10

    5. Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14 - 8/10




    TJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Miyu Yamashita & Maki Itoh vs. Hyper Misao & Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 Final 11.02.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Miu Watanabe vs. Rika Tatsumi (TJPW Grand Princess '23 18.03.)

    Mizuki (c) vs. Maki Itoh (TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23 08.07.)

    Rika Tatsumi vs. Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 5 29.07.)

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Inspiration #7 17.08.)

    Mizuki (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita (TJPW Wrestle Princess 4 09.10.)

    2 Out 3 Falls Match: Arisu Endo, Miu Watanabe, Moka Miyamoto, Suzume & Yuki Arai vs. Miyu Yamashita, Mizuki, Rika Tatsumi, Shoko Nakajima & Yuka Sakazaki

    Match (TJPW 10th Anniversary Show "We Are TJPW" 01.12.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Yuka Sakazaki (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita (TJPW Tokyo Joshi Pro '23 04.01.)

    Yuka Sakazaki (c) vs. Mizuki (TJPW Grand Princess '23 18.03.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Hyper Misao & Shoko Nakajima vs. Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi (TJPW Max Heart Tournament 2023 29.01.)

    Yuka Sakazaki & Mizuki vs. Miu Watanabe & Suzume (TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 Final 11.02.)

    Maki Itoh & Miyu Yamashita (c) vs. Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki (TJPW in Los Angeles 31.03.)

    Shoko Nakajima vs. Suzume (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 2 16.07.)

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Yuki Arai (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 6 12.08.)

    Maki Itoh & Miyu Yamashita vs. Mizuki & Shoko Nakajima (TJPW City Circuit 18.09.)

    Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi vs. Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki (TJPW The Mountain Top 2023 19.11.)



    Top 5 TJPW Shows:


    1. TJPW Hyper MIsao Produce Show Hype! - 9,5/10

    2. TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 Final - 8,5/10

    3. TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23 - 8,5/10

    4. TJPW 10th Anniversary Show "We Are TJPW" 8,5/10

    5. TJPW Grand Princess '23 - 8,5/10



    DDT



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Chris Brookes (c) vs. Shigehiro Irie (DDT Big Bang 2023 09.09.)

    Chris Brookes (c) vs. Saki Akai (DDT Who's Gonna Top? 2023 24.09.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Kazusada Higuchi (c) vs. Yuji Hino (DDT Sweet Dreams 29.01.)

    Chris Brookes vs. Kazusada Higuchi (DDT King Of DDT 2023 21.05.)

    Chris Jericho vs. Konosuke Takeshita (DDT Ultimate Party 2023 12.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Chris Brookes (c) vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Ultimate Party 2023 12.11.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Goes Hollywood! 30.03.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023 23.07)

    Daisuke Sasaki vs. El Desperado (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023 23.07)

    Yuji Hino (c) vs. Chris Brookes (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023 23.07)





    NOAH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4


    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara (NOAH One Night Dream 15.07.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Naomichi Marufuji vs. Will Ospreay (NOAH Naomichi Marufuji 25th Anniversary Show 17.05.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Kaito Kiyomiya (c) vs. Kenoh (NOAH The New Year 2023 01.01)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out 21.02.)

    Keiji Muto vs. Tetsuya Naito (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out 21.02.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya vs. Kento Miyahara, Suwama & Yuma Aoyagi (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out 21.02.)

    El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) vs. Jack Morris (NOAH Green Journey In Sendai 2023 16.04.)




    Top 5 NOAH Shows:

    1. NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out - 9/10





    Puro


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura (c) vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW New Year Giant Series 2023 22.01.)

    Mizuki Watase (c) vs. Keisuke Ishii (Ganbare Pro Love Phantom 05.05.)

    Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura (Bokura Wa Kakuto Tanteidan 12.10.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Takuya Nomura (AJPW New Year Giant Series 2023 03.01.)

    Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW Excite Series 2023 04.02.)

    Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Suzu Suzuki (Prominence 1st Anniversary 24.04.)

    Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 17.06.)

    Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi (c) vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 17.06.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Yuji Okabayashi (c) vs. Yuya Aoki (BJW Endless Survivor 04.05.)

    Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara vs. Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi (All Together Again 09.06.)

    Yuji Nagata (c) vs. Yuma Anzai (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 17.06.)

    Death Match: El Desperado & Jun Kasai vs. Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita (FREEDOMS Yokohama Rush 2023 11.08.)

    Katsuhiko Nakajima (c) vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW Mania X 2023 31.12.)




    Joshi Puro



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Sareee (Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM 16.05.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Emi Sakura (c) vs. Miyuki Takase (DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover 27.04.)

    Arisa Nakajima (c) vs. Sareee (SEAdLINNNG 8th Anniversary 25.08.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Hikaru Shida (c) vs. Risa Sera (WAVE 01.01.)

    Hardcore Match: Hiragi Kurumi & Suzu Suzuki vs. Kohaku & Yuki Miyazaki (WAVE 16.04.)

    Aja Kong & Sareee vs. Mika Iwata & Mio Momono (Hana Kimura Memorial Produce Pinx! 23.05.)

    Mika Iwata & Miyuki Takase vs. Saori Anou & Sareee (Sendai Girls 16.07.)

    DASH Chisako vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto (Sendai Girls 16.07.)

    Arisa Nakajima & Takumi Iroha vs. KAIRI & Sareee (Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM Chapter II 04.08.)

    AZM, Saki Akai & Takumi Iroha vs. Kaho Kobayashi, Natsu Sumire & Rina Yamashita (Natsu Sumire 10th Anniversary 18.10.)




    ROH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Komander (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 31.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 21.07.)

    FTR & Mark Briscoe vs. Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley (ROH Final Battle 2023 15.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Ladder Match: Top Flight vs. Lucha Bros. vs. Aussie Open vs. The Kingdom vs. RUSH & Dralistico (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 31.03.)

    Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Eddie Kingston (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 31.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Billie Starkz (ROH Final Battle 2023 15.12.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Josh Woods (ROH on HonorClub #1 02.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Willow Nigtingale (ROH on HonorClub #2 09.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Yuka Sakazaki (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 31.03.)

    Wheeler Yuta (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 31.03.)

    Fight Without Honor: Action Andretti & Darius Martin vs. Matt Taven, Mike Bennett (ROH on HonorClub #12 18.05.)

    Lucha Bros. (c) vs. Best Friends vs. Aussie Open vs. The Kingdom (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 21.07.)

    Katsuyori Shibata (c) vs. Daniel Garcia (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 21.07.)

    Fight Without Honor: Dark Order vs. Stu Grayson & The Righteous (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 21.07.)

    Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. PAC (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 21.07.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Black Taurus (ROH Final Battle 2023 15.12.)




    Top 3 ROH Shows:

    1. ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 - 9/10

    2. ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 - 9/10

    3. ROH Final Battle 2023 - 7,5/10


    IMPACT



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Mike Bailey vs. Will Ospreay (Impact Wrestling Bound For Glory 2023 22.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Eddie Edwards vs. Jonathan Gresham (Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023 13.01.)

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Mickie James (Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023 13.01.)

    Josh Alexander (c) vs. Rich Swann (Impact Wrestling No Surrender 2023 24.02.)

    Deonna Purrazzo vs. Jordynne Grace (Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023 16.04.)

    Josh Alexander vs. Steve Maclin (Impact Wrestling Victory Road 2023 08.09.)

    Eddie Edwards vs. Will Ospreay (Impact Wrestling Turning Point 2023 27.10.)




    Top 5 IMPACT Shows:

    1. Impact Wrestling Bound For Glory 2023 - 8/10

    2. Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023 - 7/10

    3. Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023 - 7/10

    4.

    5.




    US Indies


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Michael Oku (PWG BOLA Tag 1 07.01)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mike Bailey (PWG BOLA Tag 2 08.01)

    Black Taurus vs. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander (WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023 30.03.)

    Vert Vixen (c) vs. Miyu Yamahita (DEFY The Realest 08.04.)

    Swerve Strickland (c) vs. Nick Wayne (DEFY The Realest 08.04.)

    Masha Slamovich vs. Mio Momono (Queen of Indies 2023 13.05.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    Bandido vs. Black Taurus; El Hijo del Vikingo (PWG BOLA Tag 1 07.01)

    Athena (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita (Prestige Vendetta 23.01.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Jonathan Gresham (GCW/JCW Jersey J-Cup - Session 1 11.02.)

    Calvin Tankman vs. Kevin Knight vs. Myron Reed (DPW Forever 2023 Steel Cage Showdown 26.03.)

    Steel Cage Match: Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku (c) vs. Anthony Henry & JD Drake (DPW Forever 2023: Steel Cage Showdown 26.03.)

    Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne (Joey Janela's Spring Break 7 31.03.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Mike Bailey (Joey Janela's Spring Break 7 31.03.)

    Joey Janela vs. Kota Ibushi (Joey Janela's Spring Break 7 31.03.)

    Street Fight: Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku vs. Marcus Mathers & Matt Tremont (DPW Live 2 16.04.)

    Daniel Garcia vs. Robert Martyr (Prestige Roseland 5 29.04.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Arez (Republic of Lucha 30.04.)

    Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga vs. Andrew Everett & Miyuki Takase (DPW Tag Festival 2023 18.06.)

    Lucky Ali vs. Mike Bailey (DPW Tag Festival 2023 18.06.)

    Elimination Match: Jake Something vs. Jay Malachi vs. Mike Bailey vs. Tom Lawlor (DPW Carolina Classic 2023 17.09.)

    Warfare Match: Lucky Ali (c) vs. Jay Malachi (DPW Carolina Classic 2023 17.09.)

    Bryan Keith & Titus Alexander vs. Jake Something & Mike Bailey (DPW 2nd Anniversary 10.12.)

    Killer Kelly & Masha Slamovich vs. Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita (Prestige & TJPW Combat Princess USA 14.12.)



    Top 5 Indie Shows:

    1. Joey Janela's Spring Break 7 - 8/10

    2. Prestige Vendetta - 8/10

    3. DPW 2nd Anniversary - 8/10

    4. DPW Live 2 - 8/10

    5. WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023 - 8/10




    Sonstiges


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2


    Will Ospreay vs. Tristan Archer (Rixe Catch 25.02.)

    Luke Jacobs vs. Tomohiro Ishii (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show 26.08.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4


    Elimination Chamber Match - US Title (WWE Elimination Chamber 2023 18.02.)

    Charlotte Flair (c) vs. Rhea Ripley (WWE WrestleMania 39 01.04.)

    Gunther (c) vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Sheamus (WWE WrestleMania 39 02.04.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Komander vs. Rich Swann vs. Swerve Strickland (AAA TripleMania XXXI: Monterrey 16.04.)

    Carmelo Hayes (c) vs. Ilja Dragunov (NXT The Great American Bash 2023 30.07.)

    Shingo Takagi vs. Will Ospreay (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show 26.08.)



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    The Usos (c) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (WWE WrestleMania 39 01.04.)

    30 Minute Ironwoman Match: Miyu Yamashita (c) vs. Millie McKenzie (EVE Lucky 13 - Night 1 05.05.)

    Edge vs. Sheamus (WWE SmackDown #1252 18.08.)





    Honorable Mention - Matches mit einer Besonderheit


    The Great Muta vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (NOAH The New Year 2023 01.01)

    Kazuchika Okada & Togi Makabe vs. Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama 21.01.)

    147 Mal editiert, zuletzt von Grissom ()

  • AEW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Bryan Danielson vs. MJF (Iron Man Match) - Revolution

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay - Forbidden Door


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️3/4

    Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (Texas Death Match) - Revolution

    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - WrestleDream

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (Texas Death Match) - Full Gear


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    FTR vs. Jay White & Juice Robinson (2/3 Falls) - Collision (15.07.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (Strap Match) - All Out

    Orange Cassidy vs. Jon Moxley - All Out

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Bryan Danielson - Collision (23.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido - Dynamite (18.01.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Rush - Dynamite (08.02.)

    Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo - Dynamite (22.03.)

    The Elite, Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Blackpool Combat Club, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino - Forbidden Door

    Christian Cage vs. Darby Allin (2/3 Falls) - WrestleDream

    Kenny Omega vs. MJF - Collision (28.10.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Bryan Danielson - Dynamite (27.12.)

    Christian Cage vs. Adam Copeland (No DQ) - Worlds End


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Jon Moxley & Bryan Danielson vs. Top Flight - Rampage (06.01.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita - Dynamite (11.01.)

    Jay Lethal vs. Mark Briscoe - Dynamite (25.01.)

    Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley - Dynamite (01.02.)

    The Elite vs. AR Fox & Top Flight - Dynamite (08.02.)

    The Elite vs. House of Black - Revolution

    Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley (Steel Cage Match) - Dynamite (10.05.)

    MJF vs. Jack Perry vs. Darby Allin vs. Sammy Guevara - Double or Nothing

    MJF vs. Adam Cole - Dynamite (14.06.)

    Orange Cassidy vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - Forbidden Door

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Bryan Danielson - Forbidden Door

    Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii - Dynamite (28.06.)

    FTR vs. Juice Robinson & Jay White - Collision (08.07.)

    Andrade El Idolo vs. Buddy Matthews (Ladder Match) - Collision (29.07.)

    FTR vs. The Young Bucks - All In

    MJF vs. Adam Cole - All In

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kenny Omega - All Out

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland - WrestleDream

    Bryan Danielson vs. Swerve Strickland - Dynamite (10.10.)

    Brody King vs. Claudio Castagnoli - Collision (02.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston - Collision (02.12.)

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston - Collision (09.12.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Ethan Page - Collision (09.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo - Collision (09.12.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Swerve Strickland vs. Jay White - Dynamite (27.12.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Eddie Kingston - Worlds End



    WWE


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    Rhea Ripley vs. Charlotte Flair - WrestleMania Saturday

    The Usos vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn - WrestleMania Saturday


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Sheamus - WrestleMania Sunday


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Austin Theory vs. Seth Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez Ford (Elimination Chamber Match) - Elimination Chamber

    Roman Reigns vs. Sami Zayn - Elimination Chamber



    ROH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander - Supercard of Honor

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston - Supercard of Honor


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Top Flight vs. Lucha Bros. vs. Aussie Open vs. The Kingdom vs. RUSH & Dralistico (Ladder Match) - Supercard of Honor



    DDT


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    Chris Brookes vs. Saki Akai - Who's Gonna Top?


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuji Hino - Sweet Dreams

    Chris Brookes vs. Shigehiro Irie - Big Bang


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Daisuke Sasaki vs. El Desperado - Wrestle Peter Pan

    Yuji Hino vs. Chris Brookes - Wrestle Peter Pan



    NJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay - Wrestle Kingdom


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Will Ospreay - G1 Climax 33 Tag 18


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Shingo Takagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima - Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama

    Will Ospreay vs. Taichi - The New Beginning in Sapporo 04.02.

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo Takagi - The New Beginning In Osaka

    Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Shota Umino - Dominion 6.4

    El Desperado vs. Titán - Best of the Super Junior Tag 11

    Master Wato vs. Titán - Best of the Super Junior Tag 12

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Taichi - G1 Climax 33 Tag 5

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay - G1 Climax 33 Tag 9

    El Phantasmo vs. Will Ospreay - G1 Climax 33 Tag 14


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Taiji Ishimori vs. Hiromu Takahashi vs. El Desperado vs. Master Wato - Wrestle Kingdom

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White - Wrestle Kingdom

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tomohiro Ishii - The New Beginning in Sapporo 05.02.

    KAIRI vs. Mercedes Moné - Battle In The Valley

    Bishamon vs. Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi Tanahashi - 51st Anniversary Event

    Mercedes Moné vs. AZM vs. Hazuki - Sakura Genesis

    Bishamon vs. Aussie Open - Sakura Genesis

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush - Best of the Super Junior Tag 3

    El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira - Best of the Super Junior Tag 8

    Ren Narita vs. Shota Umino - G1 Climax 33 Tag 1

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Yota Tsuji - G1 Climax 33 Tag 1

    Shingo Takagi vs. HENARE - G1 Climax 33 Tag 4

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. SANADA - G1 Climax 33 Tag 7

    Eddie Kingston vs. Tomohiro Ishii - G1 Climax 33 Tag 8

    Shota Umino vs. Yota Tsuji - G1 Climax 33 Tag 11

    Gabe Kidd vs. Yota Tsuji - G1 Climax 33 Tag 13

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - G1 Climax 33 Tag 17

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Tetsuya Naito - G1 Climax 33 Tag 19



    NOAH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara - One Night Dream


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kazuchika Okada - Muto Last Love

    Kenoh vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima - Sunny Voyage Tag 15


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kenoh - The New Year



    STARD✪M


    TJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Miyu Yamashita & Maki Itoh vs. Hyper Misao & Shoko Nakajima - Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 Final

    Yuka Sakazaki vs. Mizuki - Grand Princess

    Mizuki vs. Maki Itoh - Summer Sun Princess

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Shoko Nakajima - Inspiration (17.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Miu Watanabe vs. Rika Tatsumi - Grand Princess

    Shoko Nakajima vs. Rika Tatsumi - Tokyo Princess Day 5



    US-Sonstiges


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Michael Oku - PWG Battle of Los Angeles Day 1


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Eddie Edwards vs. Jonathan Gresham - Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill

    Jordynne Grace vs. Mickie James - Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill

    Mike Bailey vs. Jonathan Gresham - GCW/JCW Jersey J-Cup Session 1

    Athena vs. Miyu Yamashita - Prestige Vendetta

    Joey Janela vs. Kota Ibushi - GCW Joey Janela's Spring Break 7

    Bandido vs. Black Taurus vs. El Hijo del Vikingo - PWG Battle of Los Angeles Day 1



    Rest der Welt


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi - AJPW New Year Giant Series Tag 5

    Sareee vs. Chihiro Hashimoto - Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM ~Chapter One~

    Luke Jacobs vs. Tomohiro Ishii - RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Kento Miyahara vs. Takuya Nomura - AJPW New Year Giant Series Tag 2

    Will Ospreay vs. Tristan Archer - Rixe Catch Episode DOUZE

    Mizuki Watase vs. Keisuke Ishii - GANBARE Pro Phantom Love

    71 Mal editiert, zuletzt von Edgehead ()

  • NJPW

    Ren Narita vs Zack Sabre Jr. (Wrestle Kingdom 17 in Tokio Dome) ***3/4

    Taiji Ishimori vs Hiromu Takahashi vs El Desperado vs Master Wato (Wrestle Kingdom 17 in Tokio Dome) ****

    Will Ospreay vs Kenny Omega (Wrestle Kingdom 17 in Tokio Dome) *****

    The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Roppongi Vice (Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (STRONG #125 - Nemesis) ****1/4

    Kazuchika Okada & Togi Makabe vs. Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena) ****

    Hajime Ohara vs. Hiromu Takahasi (Wrestle Kingdom 17 in Yokohama Arena) ***3/4

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Shingo Takagi (Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena) ****1/4

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Kenoh (Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena) ***3/4

    Catch 2/2 (TJP & Francisco Akira) vs. Just 4 Guys (Yoshinobu Kanemaru & DOUKI) (The New Beginning 2023 in Sapporo - Day 1) ****1/2

    Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (The New Beginning 2023 in Sapporo - Day 1) ****1/4

    Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (The New Beginning 2023 in Sapporo - Day 2) ***3/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tomohiro Ishii (The New Beginning 2023 in Sapporo - Day 2) ****1/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. YOH (The New Beginning 2023 in Sapporo - Day 2) ****1/4

    Tama Tonga s. El Phantasmo (The New Beginning 2023 in Osaka) ***3/4

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo Takagi (The New Beginning 2023 in Osaka) ****1/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Clark Connors (Battle In The Valley) ***3/4

    KAIRI vs. Mercedes Mone (Battle In The Valley) ****

    Magia Blanca & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero (Fantastica Mania - Day 3) ***3/4

    El Desperado, Mistico & Soberano Jr. vs. DOUKI, Hechicero & Templario (Fantastica Mania - Day 4) ****1/4

    Titan vs. Soberano Jr. (Fantastica Mania - Day 5)****

    Taichi vs. SANADA (New Japan Cup - Day 1)****

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. David Finlay (51st Anniversary Event) ****

    Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada (51st Anniversary Event) ****1/2

    Shingo Takagi vs Aaron Henare (New Japan Cup - Day 4) ****1/4

    Hirooki Goto vs. Kyle Fletcher (New Japan Cup - Day 6) ***3/4

    Mark Davis vs. Will Ospreay (New Japan Cup - Day 7) ***3/4

    Robbie Eagles vs. Kyle Fletcher (TAMASHII IV) ****

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Shota Umino (New Japan Cup - Day 8 ) ****

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush (New Japan Cup - Day 12) ****1/4
    SANADA vs. David Finlay (New Japan Cup - Day 12) ***3/4

    Shingo Takagi vs. Aaron Henare (Road to Sakura Genesis) ****1/2

    Mercedes Mone vs. Hazuki vs. AZM (Sakura Genesis) ****

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Shota Umino (Sakura Genesis) ***3/4

    Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (Sakura Genesis) ****1/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Robbie Eagles (Sakura Genesis) ****1/4

    Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA (Sakura Genesis) ****1/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tom Lawlor (Capital Collision) ****
    Tomohiro Ishii vs. El Desperado (Capital Collision) ***3/4

    Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (Capital Collision) ****

    Team Filthy (Jorel Nelson, Royce Isaacs & Tom Lawlor) vs. TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (Collision In Philadelphia) ****

    Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. CHAOS (Lio Rush & Tomohiro Ishii) (Collision In Philadelphia) ****

    Robbie Eagles vs. Shingo Takagi (TAMASHII VII) ****

    Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) vs. Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (Road To Wrestling Dontaku) ****1/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru (Road To Wrestling Dontaku) ****1/4

    Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni) ****

    Shingo Takagi vs. Taichi (Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni) ****1/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jeff Cobb (Wrestling Dontaku) ****1/4

    Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) vs. CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (Wrestling Dontaku) ***3/4

    SANADA vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Wrestling Dontaku) ****

    KUSHIDA vs. DOUKI (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 1) ****

    Robbie Eagles vs. YOH (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 1) ****

    TJP vs. Titan (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 1) ***3/4

    Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. El Desperado (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 1) ***3/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 1) ****1/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. DOUKI (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 2) ***3/4

    Francesco Akira vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 3) ****

    TJP vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 3) ***3/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 3) ****1/4

    KUSHIDA vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 4) ****

    Titan vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 5) ***3/4

    Taiji Ishimori vs. KUSHIDA (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 5) ***3/4

    El Desperado vs. YOH (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 5) ****

    Mike Bailey vs. DOUKI (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 6) ***3/4

    KUSHIDA vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 6) ****

    Master Wato vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 6) ***3/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. TJP (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 7) ***3/4

    Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 8 ) ***3/4

    Robbie Eagles vs. Dan Moloney (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 8 ) ***3/4

    Lio Rush vs. TJP (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 8 ) ***3/4

    El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 8 ) ****1/4

    Mercedes Mone vs. Stephanie Vaquer (Resurgence) ***3/4

    Mike Bailey vs. Lio Rush (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 9) ****1/4
    El Desperado vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 10) ****

    Mike Bailey vs. Master Wato (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 11) ****
    Titan vs. El Desperado (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 11) ****1/4

    Master Wato vs. Titan (Best Of The Super Junior - Day 12) ****1/2

    Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) vs. Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (Dominion) ****1/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Master Wato (Dominion) ****

    CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) & Shota Umino (Dominion) ****1/2

    SANADA vs. Yota Tsuji (Dominion) ****

    Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara vs. Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi (All Together Again) ***3/4

    Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (Independence Day 1) ***3/4

    Homicide & Jon Moxley vs. El Desperado & Jun Kasai (Independence Day 1) ****

    Giulia vs. Willow Nightingale (Independence Day 2) ****

    Eddie Kingston vs. KENTA (Independence Day 2) ***3/4

    El Desperado vs. Jon Moxley (Independence Day 2) ****1/2

    Shota Umino vs. Ren Narita (G1 Climax 33 - Day 1) ***3/4

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Day 1) ***3/4

    Taichi vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Day 1) ***3/4

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. David Finlay (G1 Climax 33 - Day 2) ****

    Eddie Kingston vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 33 - Day 2) ***3/4

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Jeff Cobb (G1 Climax 33 - Day 2) ***3/4

    YOSHI-HASHI vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Day 3) ***3/4

    El Phantasmo vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax 33 - Day 3) ***3/4

    Shingo Takagi vs. HENARE (G1 Climax 33 - Day 4) ***3/4

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Tama Tonga (G1 Climax 33 - Day 4) ****

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Day 5) ***3/4

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Taichi (G1 Climax 33 - Day 5) ****1/4

    SANADA vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Day 5) ***3/4

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 33 - Day 6) ***3/4

    Gabe Kidd vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Day 7) ***3/4

    Kazuchika Okada vs. YOSHI-HASHI (G1 Climax 33 - Day 7) ****

    SANADA vs. Kiyomiya (G1 Climax 33 - Day 7) ****

    Shingo Takagi vs. Mikey Nicholls (G1 Climax 33 - Day 8 ) ***3/4

    Eddie Kingston vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 33 - Day 8 ) ****1/2

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Shane Haste (G1 Climax 33 - Day 8 ) ***3/4

    David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga (G1 Climax 33 - Day 8 ) ***3/4

    Jeff Cobb vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 33 - Day 8 ) ****

    Will Ospreay vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax 33 - Day 9) ****1/4

    Tama Tonga vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 33 - Day 10) ***3/4

    Shota Umino vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Day 11) ***3/4

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 33 - Day 12) ***3/4

    Ren Narita vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (G1 Climax 33 - Day 13) ****

    Shota Umino vs. Hikuleo (G1 Climax 33 - Day 13) ***3/4

    El Phantasmo vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Day 14) ****1/4

    Hirooki Goto vs. Zack Sabre Jr (G1 Climax 33 - Day 16) ****

    Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 33 - Day 16) ***3/4

    David Finlay vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Day 17) ****1/4

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr (G1 Climax 33 - Day 17) ****1/4

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Day 18 ) ****1/2

    Kazuchika Okada vs Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 33 - Day 19) ****1/2

    Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) vs. United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) (Road To Destruction - Day 2) ****

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Jeff Cobb (Destruction in Kobe) ***3/4

    Will Ospreay vs. Yota Tsuji (Destruction in Kobe) ****1/2

    BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) vs. Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA)(Destruction in Ryogoku) ***3/4

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Mike Bailey vs. YOH (Destruction in Ryogoku) ***3/4

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Shingo Takagi (Royal Quest III) ****1/4

    Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Royal Quest III) ****3/4

    Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (Super Junior Tag League - Day 2) ****

    MUSASHI & YOH vs. Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (Super Junior Tag League - Day 3) ***3/4

    Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (Super Junior Tag League - Day 3) ****

    El Desperado & Master Wato vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (Super Junior Tag League - Day 5) ***3/4

    El Desperado & Master Wato vs. Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (Super Junior Tag League - Day 6) ***3/4

    Great-O-Khan vs Jon Moxley (Power Struggle) ****

    Tomohiro Ishii, Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs TMDK (Zack Sabre Jr., Shane Haste & Mikey Nicholls) (Power Struggle) ****

    Will Ospreay vs. Shota Umino (Power Struggle) ****3/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mike Bailey (Lonestar Shootout) ***3/4

    Shingo Takagi vs. Trent Beretta (Lonestar Shootout) ***3/4

    Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) (World Tag League- Day 1) ****

    Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa vs. Ren Narita & Shota Umino (World Tag League- Day 7) ***3/4

    Ren Narita & Shota Umino vs. CHAOS(Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) (World Tag League- Day 9) ***3/4

    TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin & Gabe Kidd) (World Tag League- Day 13) ***3/4

    Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Guerrillas of Destiny (Hikuleo & El Phantasmo) (World Tag League- Day 16) ****

    CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. United Empire (Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (Road To Tokyo Dome - Day 1) ****1/4

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Callum Newman (Road To Tokyo Dome - Day 2) ***3/4


    AEW

    Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) vs. BCC (Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley) (Rampage #74) ****1/4

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page (Dynamite #171) ***3/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita (Dynamite #171) ****

    Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix)vs. The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (Dynamite #171) ****1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido (Dynamite #172) ****1/4

    Darby Allin vs. KUSHIDA (Dynamite #172) ***3/4

    Action Andretti & Ricky Starks vs.Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara (Dynamite #173) ***3/4

    Hangman Page vs. Wheeler Yuta (Rampage #77) ****

    Emi Sakura vs. Jamie Hayter (Rampage #77) ****

    Jon Moxley vs. Hangman Page (Dynamite #174) ****1/4

    Darby Allin vs. Samoa Joe (Dynamite #174) ****

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. MJF (Dynamite #175) ***3/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Rush (Dynamite #175) ****1/2

    The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (Dynamite #175) ****

    Orange Cassidy vs. Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite #177) ****

    The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (Rampage #81) ****

    Sammy Guevara vs. Action Andretti (Rampage #81) ***3/4

    Face Of The Revolution Ladder Match (Dynamite #178) ***3/4

    The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (Revolution) ****1/4

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page (Revolution) ****1/2

    MJF vs. Bryan Danielson (Revolution) ****1/2

    The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) & Adam Page vs. BCC(Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) (AEW Dynamite #180) ****

    House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) vs. Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. JAS (Chris Jericho, Daniel Garcia & Sammy Guevara) (AEW Dynamite #180) ***3/4

    Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (Dynamite #181) ****1/2

    Jamie Hayter vs. Riho (Dynamite #183) ***3/4

    Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry (Dynamite #185) ***3/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rey Fenix (Dynamite #188) ***3/4

    Orange Cassidy vs. Daniel Garcia (Dynamite #188) ***3/4

    Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley (Dynamite #188) ****

    Blackjack Battle Royal (Double Or Nothing) ****

    MJF vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry vs. Darby Allin (Double Or Nothing) ****1/4

    The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) (Double Or Nothing) ****3/4
    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Dralistico vs. Komander (AEW Rampage #95) ***3/4

    Orange Cassidy vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite #192) ***3/4

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & CM Punk vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & Samoa Joe (Collision #1)***3/4

    El Phantasmo vs. Stu Grayson (Forbidden Door - Zero Hour) ***3/4

    Orange Cassidy vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Daniel Garcia (Forbidden Door) ****1/4

    The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson), Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (Forbidden Door) ****1/2

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay (Forbidden Door) *****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada (Forbidden Door) ****1/4

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jon Moxley (Dynamite #195) ****

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Komander (Rampage #99) ***3/4

    The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver)(Rampage #100) ***3/4

    Matt Sydal & Trent Beretta vs. Big Bill & Brian Cage (Rampage #100) ****

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) (Collision #4) ****1/4

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) (Collision #5) ****1/2

    Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & PAC vs. The Golden Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (Dynamite #198 - Blood & Guts) ****1/2

    Orange Cassidy vs. AR Fox (Dynamite #199) ****

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Adam Cole & MJF (Collision #7) ****1/4

    Trent Beretta vs. Jon Moxley vs. Penta El Zero Miedo (Dynamite #200) ****

    Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Komander (Dynamite #200) ****

    Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) (Rampage #104) ****1/4

    Rey Fenix vs. Komander (Rampage #106 - Fight for The Fallen) ****

    AR Fox & Swerve Strickland vs. Darby Allin & Nick Wayne (Dynamite #203 - Fyter Fest) ***3/4

    CM Punk vs. Samoa Joe (All In) ****

    Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & Konosuke Takeshita vs. The Golden Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (All In) ****1/4

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (All In) ****1/4

    Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Eddie Kingston, Orange Cassidy & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Mike Santana & Ortiz (All In) ****1/2

    Chris Jericho vs. Will Ospreay (All In) ***3/4

    MJF vs. Adam Cole (All In) ****

    Dax Harwood vs. Jay White (Collision #12) ****

    Miro vs. Powerhouse Hobbs (All Out) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (All Out) ****1/2

    Eddie Kingston & Katsuyori Shibata vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) (All Out) ***3/4

    Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita (All Out) ****1/2

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Juice Robinson) (All Out) ***3/4

    Orange Cassidy vs. Jon Moxley (All Out) ****1/4
    Jon Moxley vs. Action Andretti (Collision #13) ***3/4

    Roderick Strong vs. Darby Allin (Collision #13) ****1/4

    Big Bill & Ricky Starks vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Claudio Castagnoli) (Collision #14) ****

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston (Dynamite #207 - Grand Slam) ***3/4

    Chris Jericho vs. Sammy Guevara (Dynamite #207 - Grand Slam) ***3/4

    Jon Moxley vs. Rey Fenix (Dynamite #207 - Grand Slam) ****

    MJF vs. Samoa Joe (Dynamite #207 - Grand Slam) ***3/4

    Andrade El Idolo vs. Jay White (Collision #15) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (Collision #15) ****1/2

    Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis), Big Bill & Ricky Starks vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Wheeler Yuta) & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (Collision #16) ***3/4

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (WrestleDream) ****1/2

    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (WrestleDream) *****

    Chris Jericho & Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) vs. The Don Callis Family (Konosuke Takeshita, Sammy Guevara & Will Ospreay) (WrestleDream) ****

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (WrestleDream) ****1/4

    Christian Cage vs. Darby Allin (WrestleDream) ****1/4

    Rey Fenix vs. Nick Jackson (Dynamite #209 - Anniversary) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kyle Fletcher (Collision #17) ****

    Christian Cage vs. Bryan Danielson (Collision #18) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo (Collision #19) ****1/4

    Big Bill & Ricky Starks vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) (Collision #19) ***3/4

    CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Orange Cassidy) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Claudio Castagnoli) (Dynamite #212) ***3/4

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kyle Fletcher (Rampage #116) ****

    Kenny Omega vs. MJF (Collision #20) ****3/4

    Orange Cassidy vs. Claudio Castagnoli (Dynamite #213) ****

    Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Komander vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (Rampage #117) ***3/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo & Komander vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (Rampage #118 ) ****

    Orange Cassidy vs. Jon Moxley (Full Gear) ***3/4

    Big Bill & Ricky Starks vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) vs. La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico & Rush) (Full Gear) ****

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (Full Gear) ****3/4

    Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. Golden Jets (Chris Jericho & Kenny Omega) (Full Gear) ***3/4

    Eddie Kingston vs. Brody King (Collision #24) ***3/4

    Swerve Strickland vs. Jay White (Dynamite #217) ***3/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Brody King (Collision #25) ****

    Andrade El Idolo vs. Daniel Garcia (Collision #25) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston (Collision #25) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Daniel Garcia (Rampage #122) ****

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston (Collision #26) ***3/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo (Collision #26) ***3/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo, Komander & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (Rampage #123 - Winter Is Coming) ****1/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Andrade El Idolo (Collision #27 - Winter Is Coming) ****

    Diamante & Mercedes Martinez vs. Kris Statlander & Willow Nightingale (Collision #27 - Winter Is Coming) ***3/4

    Eddie Kingston vs. Daniel Garcia (Collision #27 - Winter Is Coming) ***3/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Brody King (Collision #27 - Winter Is Coming) ***3/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Black Taurus (Rampage #124 - Holiday Bash) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Claudio Castagnoli (Collision #28 - Holiday Bash) ****

    Jon Moxley vs. Swerve Strickland vs. Jay White (Dynamite #221 - New Year's Smash) ***3/4

    Brody King, Jay Lethal, Jay White & Rush vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Claudio Castagnoli), Daniel Garcia & Mark Briscoe (Worlds End) ***3/4

    Eddie Kingston vs Jon Moxley (Worlds End) ***3/4

    MJF vs Samoa Joe (Worlds End) ***3/4


    RoH

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Blake Christian (HonorClub #1) ****

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Josh Woods (HonorClub #1) ****

    Wheeler Yuta vs. Timothy Thatcher (HonorClub #2) ****

    Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (HonorClub #2) ***3/4

    Wheeler Yuta vs. Clark Connors (HonorClub #3) ***3/4

    Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (HonorClub #4) ***3/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander (Supercard Of Honor) ****1/2

    Athena vs. Yuka Sakazaki (Supercard Of Honor) ***3/4

    Samoa Joe vs. Mark Briscoe (Supercard Of Honor) ****

    Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Dralistico & Rush (Supercard Of Honor) ****3/4

    Wheeler Yuta vs. Katsuyori Shibata (Supercard Of Honor) ****1/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston (Supercard Of Honor) ****1/4

    Athena vs. Miyu Yamashita (HonorClub #6) ****

    Alex Coughlin & Katsuyori Shibata vs. WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (HonorClub #7) ***3/4

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Lee Moriarty (HonorClub #8) ***3/4

    Gringo Loco vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (HonorClub #8) ****1/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Robbie Eagles (HonorClub #10) ***3/4

    Anthony Henry vs. AR Fox (HonorClub #11) ***3/4

    Athena vs. Skye Blue (HonorClub #11) ****1/4

    The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) vs. Action Andretti & Darius Martin (HonorClub #12) ****

    Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal vs. Samoa Joe & Zack Sabre Jr. (HonorClub #13) ***3/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Rocky Romero (HonorClub #14) ***3/4

    Katsuyori Shibata vs. Daniel Garcia (Death Before Dishonor) ***3/4

    Stu Grayson & The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) vs. The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (Death Before Dishonor) ****

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. PAC (Death Before Dishonor) ****

    Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (Death Before Dishonor) ****1/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo & Komander vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (HonorClub #23) ***3/4

    Gravity vs. Gringo Loco (HonorClub #25) ***3/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rocky Romero (HonorClub #29)***3/4

    Athena & Billie Starkz vs. Marina Shafir & Ronda Rousey (HonorClub #39) ****

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Black Taurus (Final Battle) ****

    Dalton Castle vs. Bryan Keith vs. Kyle Fletcher vs. Lee Moriarty vs. Komander vs. Lee Johnson (Final Battle) ****

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Mark Briscoe vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) (Final Battle) ****1/2

    Athena vs. Billie Starkz (Final Battle) ****1/4


    Wrestle Universe

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kenoh (NOAH The New Year) ****

    Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuji Hino (DDT Sweet Dreams!) ****

    El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Manabu Soya (NOAH Star Navigation) ****1/4

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Jack Morris (NOAH Great Voyage In Osaka) ***3/4

    AMAKUSA vs. Hiromu Takahashi (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out)***3/4

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out) ****1/2

    Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya vs. Kenoh & Manabu Soya (NOAH Voyage In Yokohama) ****

    Keisuke Ishii vs. Mizuki Watase (Ganbare Love Phantom) ****

    Chris Brookes vs. Kazusada Higuchi (DDT King Of DDT Final!) ****1/4

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kenoh (NOAH Sunny Voyage - Day 15) ****1/2

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara (NOAH One Night Dream) ****1/2

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan) ***3/4

    Go Shiozaki vs. Yuma Anzai (NOAH N-1 Victory - Day 2) ***3/4

    El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Go Shiozaki (NOAH N-1 Victory - Day 4) ***3/4
    Naomichi Marufuji vs. Will Ospreay (NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show) ****3/4

    Daisuke Sasaki & Konosuke Takeshita vs. MAO & Yuki Ueno (DDT Big Bang) ***3/4

    Chris Brookes vs. Shigehiro Irie (DDT Big Bang) ****

    Takuya Nomura vs. Fuminori Abe (Kakuto Tanteidan ~ Bokura Wa Kakuto Tanteidan) *****

    Chris Brookes vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Ultimate Party) ***3/4

    Arisu Endo, Miu Watanabe, Moka Miyamoto, Suzume & Yuki Arai vs. Miyu Yamashita, Mizuki, Rika Tatsumi, Shoko Nakajima & Yuka Sakazaki (TJPW 10th Anniversary Show "We Are TJPW") ****


    Japan Sonstiges

    Kento Miyahara vs. Takuya Nomura (AJPW New Year Giant Series - Day 2) ***3/4

    El Lindaman vs. Kaito Ishida (GLEAT Ver. 5) ****1/4

    Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW New Year Giant Series - Day 5) ****1/4

    Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW Excite Series - Day 1) ****

    Kento Miyahara vs. Yuji Nagata (AJPW Excite Series - Day 2: Pro-Wrestling Day MANIAx) ****1/4

    Kaito Ishida vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO (GLEAT G PROWRESTLING Ver. 47) ****

    Yuji Nagata vs. Shuji Ishikawa (AJPW Dream Power Series - Day 3) ***3/4

    Kaito Ishida vs. T-Hawk (GLEAT G PROWRESTLING Ver. 49 ~ Invader) ****1/2

    T-Hawk vs. Hayato Tamura (GLEAT Ver. Mega) ****

    Check Shimatani, El Lindaman, Kaito Ishida, Soma Watanabe & Takanori Ito vs. Daisuke Sekimoto, Hagane Shinnou, Kota Ibushi, Shuji Ishikawa & Yumehito Imanari (GLEAT Ver. Mega) ****

    Arisa Nakajima & Takumi Iroha vs. KAIRI & Sareee (Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM Chapter II) ****

    Giulia vs. Yuu (STARDOM Osaka Summer Team) ***3/4

    Arisa Nakajima vs. Sareee (SEAdLINNNG 8th Anniversary) ****1/4

    El Lindaman vs. Rising HAYATO (GLEAT X AJPW ~ Life Is A Challenge) ***3/4

    Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Natsupoi (Sendai Girls 16.07.) ****

    Maika vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom Dream Queendom) ****

    Kaito Ishida vs. Takehiro Yamamura (GLEAT Ver. 7) ***3/4

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW Mania X) ****


    US & Kanada Indy

    Alex Shelley vs. Nick Wayne (WCPW Can You Work Fridays?) ***3/4

    Colby Corino vs. Kevin Ku (DPW Live) ****

    Adam Priest vs. Anthony Henry (ACTION Lords Of Chaos) ****1/4

    Kevin Blackwood vs. Stu Grayson (C4 GO!) ****

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Black Taurus vs. Komander (WrestleCon SuperShow) ****1/4

    Arez, Black Taurus & Latigo vs. Aramis, Komander & Rey Horus (GCW Gringo Loco's The Wrld On Lucha) ***3/4

    Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (DPW Forever: Steel Cage Showdown) ****1/4

    Komander vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (DEFY Heathens) ***3/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Mike Bailey (Demand Lucha Lucha Block Party) ****

    Schaff vs. Cody Chhun vs. Travis Williams vs. Titus Alexander (DEFY Super 8XGP) ***3/4

    Jon Moxley vs. Artemis Spencer (DEFY Super 8XGP) ***3/4

    Shigehiro Irie vs. Tom Lawlor (DEFY Violent Minds) ***3/4


    Mexiko

    Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titan vs. Los Nuevos Ingobernables (Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja) (CMLL 06.01.) ***3/4

    Mistico vs. Stuka Jr. (CMLL 24.01.) ***3/4

    Team Comarca Lagunera vs. Team Mexico City (CMLL 24.02.) ****

    Averno & Mistico vs. Soberano Jr. & Templario (CMLL 27.02.) ****1/4

    Los Infernales (Euforia, Hechicero & Mephisto) vs. Los Guerreros (Gran Guerrero, Stuka Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero) (CMLL 24.03.) ****

    Averno vs. Soberano Jr. (CMLL 05.05.) ****

    Mistico vs. Titan (CMLL 16.06.) ****

    Inquisidor vs. Astral vs. Oro Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. vs. Diamond vs. Futuro vs. Max Star vs. Neon (CMLL 23.07.)***3/4

    El Desperado vs. Mascara Dorada 2.0 (CMLL Fantastica Mania) ****

    Rocky Romero vs. Volador Jr. (CMLL Fantastica Mania) ****1/4

    El Barbaro Cavernario, Templario & Virus vs. Mascara Dorada 2.0, Metalik & Titan (CMLL Festejando El 40. Aniversario De Atlantis) ***3/4

    Dragon Rojo Jr. vs. Mascara Dorada 2.0 vs. Metalik vs. Mistico vs. Rocky Romero vs. Templario vs. Titan vs. Volador Jr. (CMLL 21.07.) ****

    Rocky Romero vs. Mascara Dorada 2.0 (CMLL 28.07.)****1/4

    Rocky Romero & TJP vs. Virus & Volador Jr. (CMLL 11.08.) ***3/4

    Daga vs. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Mike Bailey (AAA TripleMania XXXI: Mexico City) ***3/4

    Stuka Jr. vs. Soberano Jr. (CMLL Grand Prix Internacional) ***3/4

    Adrian Quest, Baliyan Akki, Francesco Akira, Hiromu Takahashi, KUSHIDA, Rocky Romero, Samuray del Sol & TJP vs. Angel de Oro, Averno, Dragon Rojo Jr., Mascara Dorada 2.0, Mistico, Templario, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. (CMLL Grand Prix Internacional) ****1/4

    Dragon Rojo Jr. & Titan vs. Mascara Dorada & Templario (CMLL 01.09.) ****1/4

    Mistico vs. Soberano Jr. (CMLL 01.09.) ***3/4

    Guerrero Maya Jr., Templario & Titan vs. Atlantis Jr., Mascara Dorada & Mistico (CMLL 08.09.) ***3/4

    Lince Dorado & Samuray del Sol vs. Soberano Jr. & Titan (CMLL 90. Aniversario) ****

    Atlantis Jr., Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Kevin Knight, Rocky Romero & TJP (CMLL 90. Aniversario) ***3/4

    Volador Jr. vs. Angel de Oro (CMLL 90. Aniversario) ***3/4

    Dragon Rojo Jr. vs. Templario (CMLL 90. Aniversario) ****

    Mistico vs. Virus (CMLL Noche De Campeones) ***3/4

    Titan vs. Mascara Dorada (CMLL Noche De Campeones) ****1/2

    Los Depredadores (Magnus & Rugido) vs. Futuro & Neon (CMLL 13.10.) ****

    Mistico vs. Templario (CMLL 13.10.) ****1/2

    Flip Gordon, Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Star Jr., Titan & Volador Jr. (CMLL 17.11.) ***3/4

    Hechicero vs. Stuka Jr (CMLL 24.11.) ***3/4

    Rocky Romero vs. Mascara Dorada (CMLL 15.12.) ***3/4

    Soberano Jr. vs. Atlantis Jr. (CMLL 22.12.) ****

    Volador Jr. vs. Andrade El Idolo CMLL 29.12.) ****


    Europa

    Dan Moloney vs. Francesco Akira (RevPro Revolution Rumble) ***3/4

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Michael Oku (RevPro Revolution Rumble) ****1/4

    Callum Newman vs. Connor Mills vs. Jordon Breaks vs. Robbie X vs. Sha Samuels vs. Wild Boar (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show) ***3/4
    Ricky Knight Jr. vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show) ***3/4

    Luke Jacobs vs. Tomohiro Ishii (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show) ****1/2

    Shingo Takagi vs. Will Ospreay (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show) ****1/2


    Top 10 Matches

    1. Will Ospreay vs Kenny Omega (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 in Tokio Dome) *****

    2. Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door) *****

    3. Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW WrestleDream) *****

    4. Takuya Nomura vs. Fuminori Abe (Kakuto Tanteidan ~ Bokura Wa Kakuto Tanteidan) *****

    5. Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW Royal Quest III) ****3/4

    6. Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Full Gear) ****3/4

    7. Anarchy In The Arena Match (AEW Double Or Nothing) ****3/4

    8. Reach For The Sky Ladder Match (ROH Supercard Of Honor) ****3/4

    9. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Will Ospreay (NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show) ****3/4

    10. Kenny Omega vs. MJF (AEW Collision #20) ****3/4


    Top 10 Big Shows

    1. ROH Supercard Of Honor - 10/10

    2. NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 in Tokio Dome - 9/10

    3. AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door - 9/10

    4. AEW WrestleDream - 9/10

    5. AEW All Out - 9/10

    6. AEW All In - 9/10

    7. AEW Revolution - 9/10

    8. NJPW Best Of The Super Junior - Day 1 - 9/10

    9. NJPW Sakura Genesis - 9/10

    10. NJPW Dominion - 9/10


    Top 10 TV Shows

    1. AEW Collision #25 - 9/10

    2. AEW Collision #27 - Winter Is Coming - 9/10

    3. AEW Dynamite #171 - 9/10

    4. AEW Collision #15 - 9/10

    5. AEW Dynamite #172 - 8/10

    6. AEW Dynamite #188 - 8/10

    7. AEW Dynamite #174 - 8/10

    8. AEW Dynamite #207 - Grand Slam - 8/10

    9. AEW Dynamite #173 - 8/10

    10. AEW Rampage #79 - 8/10

  • Von mir gibt es wieder ein buntes Portfolio von AEW, Stardom, NJPW, NOAH, TJPW, weitere Joshi und Puroresu Ligen, Impact, den US Indys und Europa bzw. dem Rest der Welt.


    Ich werde alle Matches ab **** auflisten. Darüberhinaus werde ich eine Bestenliste mit den Top 5 Shows (evtl. später vereinzelt auf Top 10 ausgeweit) unterhalb jeder Kategorie führen und die meiner Meinung nach 5 besten Shows des Jahres gesondert dahinter in Klammern markieren.



    AEW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    MJF (c) vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.)

    Kenny Omega (c) vs. Will Ospreay (AEW x NJPW: Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.)

    MJF (c) vs. Jack Perry vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin (AEW Double Or Nothing 2023, 28.05.)

    The Elite (Adam Page, Matt & Nick Jackson), Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Blackpool Pool Combat Club (Jon Moxley, Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta), Shota Umino & Konosuke Takeshita (AEW x NJPW: Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) (AEW Collision #5, 15.07.)

    MJF (c) vs. Adam Cole (AEW All In, 27.08.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kenny Omega (AEW All Out, 03.09.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (AEW Full Gear 2023. 18.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Bryan Danielson vs. RUSH (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02.)

    The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) vs. The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.)

    Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (AEW Dynamite #181, 22.03.)

    Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley, Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) vs. The Elite (Kenny Omega, Adam Page, Matt & Nick Jackson) (AEW Double Or Nothing 2023, 28.05.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (AEW All Out, 03.09.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Jon Moxley (AEW All Out, 03.09.)

    Christian Cage (c) vs. Darby Allin (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    MJF (c) vs. Kenny Omega (AEW Collision #20, 28.10.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Ídolo (AEW Collision #26, 09.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Claudio Castagnoli (AEW Collision #28 'Holiday Bash', 23.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston (AEW Dynamite #221 'New Year's Smash', 27.12.)

    Christian Cage (c) vs. Adam Copeland (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.)

    Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) vs. The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt & Nick Jackson) (AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido (AEW Dynamite #172, 18.01.)

    Darby Allin (c) vs. Samoa Joe (AEW Dynamite #174, 01.02.)

    MJF vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02.)

    The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (AEW Rampage #83, 24.02.)

    Jack Perry vs. Christian Cage (AEW Revolution 2023, 05.03.)

    Jamie Hayter (c) vs. Riho (AEW Dynamite #183, 05.04.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite #188, 10.05.)

    Roderick Strong vs. Chris Jericho (AEW Dynamite #189, 17.05.)

    MJF vs. Adam Cole (AEW Dynamite #193, 14.06.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Daniel Garcia (AEW x NJPW: Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    Kazuchika Okda vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW x NJPW: Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) (AEW Collision #4, 08.07.)

    The Golden Elite (Kenny Omega, Adam Page, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Kota Ibushi) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley, Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & PAC (AEW Dynamite #198 - Blood & Guts, 19.07.)

    Andrade El Idolo vs. Buddy Matthews (AEW Collision #7, 29.07.)

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) vs. MJF & Adam Cole (AEW Collision #7, 29.07.)

    Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley & Claudio Castagnoli) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (AEW Rampage #104, 04.08.)

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (AEW All In, 27.08.)

    Chris Jericho vs. Will Ospreay (AEW All In, 27.08.)

    Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Orange Cassidy, Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley, Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta), Santana & Ortiz (AEW All In, 27.08.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (AEW Collision #15, 23.09.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo (AEW Collision #19, 21.10.)

    Big Bill & Ricky Starks (c) vs. The Kings Of The Black Throne (Malakai Black & Brody King) vs. FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler) vs. La Faccion Ingobernable (RUSH & Dralistico) (AEW Full Gear 2023. 18.11.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston (AEW Collision #25, 02.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Daniel Garcia (AEW Rampage #112, 08.12.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Claudio Castagnoli (AEW Collision #26, 09.12.)

    Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) vs. El Hijo del Vikingo, Komander & Penta El Zero Miedo (AEW Rampage #123 'Winter Is Coming', 15.12.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Jay White vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Dynamite #221 'New Year's Smash', 27.12.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Samoa Joe (c) vs. Darby Allin (AEW Dynamite #170, 04.01.)

    Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley) vs. Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (AEW Rampage #75, 06.01.)

    Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.)

    Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (AEW Dynamite #172, 18.01.)

    Darby Allin (c) vs. Kushida (AEW Dynamite #172, 18.01.)

    Mark Briscoe vs. Jay Lethal (AEW Dynamite #173, 25.01.)

    Jamie Hayter vs. Emi Sakura (AEW Rampage #78, 27.01.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page (AEW Dynamite #174, 01.02.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Wheeler Yuta (AEW Dynamite #177, 22.02.)

    Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley, Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) vs. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) & Adam Page (AEW Dynamite #180, 15.03.)

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rey Fenix (AEW Dynamite #188, 10.05.)

    Blackjack Battle Royale (AEW Double Or Nothing 2023, 28.05.)

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Dynamite #192, 07.06.)

    The Elite (Adam Page, Matt & Nick Jackson) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley, Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) (AEW Dynamite #193, 14.06.)

    Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) vs. CM Punk, FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Ricky Starks (AEW Collision #2, 24.06.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii (AEW Dynamite #195, 28.06.)

    Kenny Omega vs. Wheeler Yuta (AEW Dynamite #196, 05.07.)

    Jon Moxley vs. Rey Fenix (AEW Dynamite 'Fyter Fest 2023' #203, 23.08.)

    Miro vs. Powerhouse Hobbs (AEW All Out, 03.09.)

    Jay White vs. Andrade El Ídolo (AEW Collision #15, 23.09.)

    Eddie Kingston (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata. (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    Don Callis Family (Will Ospreay, Konosuke Takeshita & Sammy Guevara) vs. Chris Jericho & Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kyle Fletcher (AEW Collision #17, 07.10.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Dynamite 'Title Tuesday', 10.10.)

    Christian Cage (c) vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW Collision #18, 14.10.)

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Komander (AEW Rampage #118, 10.11.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Jay White (AEW Dynamite #217, 29.11.)

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Brody King (AEW Collision #25, 02.12.)

    Swerve Strickland vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite #219 'Winter Is Coming', 13.12.)

    Bryan Danielson vs. Brody King (AEW Collision #27, 16.12.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Andrade El Ídolo (AEW Collision #28 'Holiday Bash', 23.12.)

    MJF (c) vs. Samoa Joe (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.)


    Top 7 AEW Shows:

    1. AEW Forbidden Door 2023 9,5/10 [Gesamtranking: 1]

    2. AEW Revolution 2023 - 9,5/10 [Gesamtranking: 2]

    3. AEW WrestleDream - 9/10 [Gesamtranking: 4]

    4. AEW All Out 2023 - 9/10

    5. AEW All In - 8,5,/10

    6. AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 - 7,5/10

    7. AEW Full Gear 2023 - 7/10

    8. AEW Worlds End - 7/10


    Top 5 AEW Weeklies: (außer Wertung)

    1. AEW Dynamite #183 - 10/10

    2. AEW Dynamite #171 - 9/10

    3. AEW Dynamite #188 - 9/10

    4. AEW Collision #7 - 9/10

    5. AEW Collision #28 - 9/10



    Stardom


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Giulia (c) vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Saya Kamitani (c) vs. Hazuki (Stardom Triangle Derby I ~Championship Battle~, 04.03.)

    Queen's Quest (Utami Hayashishita, Saya Kamitani, AZM, Hina, Lady C & Miyu Amasaki) vs. Oedo Tai (Starlight Kid, Natsuko Tora, Momo Watanabe, Saki Kashima, Ruaka & Rina) (Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Giulia (c) vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 12th Anniversary Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02)

    AZM (c) vs. Starlight Kid (Stardom Triangle Derby I ~Championship Battle~, 04.03.)

    Saya Kamitani (c) vs. Mina Shirakawa (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    Syuri vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1, 23.07.)

    Giulia vs. Saori Anou (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1, 23.07.)

    AZM & Starlight Kid vs. Mayu Iwatani & Saki Kashima (Stardom Dream Tag Festival, 10.09.)

    Maika vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22, 30.09.)

    Maika vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom Dream Queendom 2023, 29.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Syuri & Mayu Iwatani vs. Utami Hayashishita & Maika (Stardom Triangle Derby I In Nagoya ~Come To Nagoya~, 08.01.)

    meltear (Tam Nakano & Natsupoi) vs. STARS (Mayu Iwatani & Hazuki) (Stardom, 15.03.)

    Prominence (Hiragi Kurumi, Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki) (c) vs. Queen's Quest (AZM, Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita) (Stardom Cinderella Tournament 2023 - Tag 3, 02.04.)

    Maika vs Himeka (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    Mercedes Moné (c) vs. Mayu Iwatani (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    Mina Shirakawa (c) vs. Natsupoi (Stardom Fukuoka Goddess Legend ~Sweet Stardom~, 04.05.)

    Utami Hayashishita vs. Mina Shirakawa (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1, 23.07.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Hazuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1, 23.07.)

    Mayu Iwatani (c) vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom X Stardom ~Osaka Summer Team~, 13.08.)

    Syuri vs. Hazuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9, 15.08.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9, 15.08.)

    Jaguar Yokota, Momoe Nakanishi & Nanae Takahashi vs. Oedo Tai (Momo Watanabe & Starlight Kid) & Yuu (Stardom MidSummer Fest 2023, 19.08.)7

    Giulia vs. Maika (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 15, 09.09.)

    Giulia & Suzu Suzuki vs. Maika & Utami Hayashishita (Stardom Dream Tag Festival, 10.09.)

    Maika vs. MIRAI (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22, 30.09.)

    Maika vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom, 28.11.)

    MIRAI (c) vs. Saori Anou (Stardom Dream Queendom 2023, 29.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Neo Stardom Army (Nanae Takahashi & Yuu) (c) vs. MaiHime (Himeka & Maika) (Stardom 12th Anniversary Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02)

    Prominence (Hiragi Kurumi, Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki) vs.Donna del Mondo (Giulia, Mai Sakurai & Thekla)

    Giulia (c) vs. Maya Yukihi (Stardom Triangle Derby I ~Championship Battle~ 04.03.)

    Prominence (Hiragi Kurumi, Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki) (c) vs. God's Eye (Ami Sourei, MIRAI & Syuri) (Stardom Triangle Derby I ~Championship Battle~, 04.03.)

    KARMA & Starlight Kid vs. God's Eye (MIRAI & Tomoka Inaba) (Stardom New Blood Premium, 25.03.)

    Cosmic Angels (Tam Nakano & Waka Tsukiyama) vs. KAIRI & Nanae Takahashi (Stardom New Blood Premium, 25.03.)

    Queen's Quest (Miyu Amasaki & Utami Hayashishita) vs. Hazuki & Fuwa-chan (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    Prominence (Risa Sera, Suzu Suzuki & Hiragi Kurumi) (c) vs. REstart (KAIRI, Saori Anou & Natsupoi) (Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    Mina Shirakawa (c) vs. Natsupoi (Stardom Fukuoka Goddess Legend ~Sweet Stardom~, 04.05.)

    Donna del Mondo (Giulia & Maika) vs. AphroditE (Utami Hayashishita & Saya Kamitani) (Stardom Fukuoka Goddess Legend ~Sweet Stardom~, 04.05.)

    Tam Nakano (c) vs. Mina Shirakawa (c) (Stardom Flashing Champion 2023, 27.05.)

    Tam Nakano (c) vs. MIRAI (Stardom Midsummer Champions 2023 - Kings of Midsummer, 02.07.)

    Giulia, Mayu Iwatani, Syuri & Tam Nakano vs. MIRAI, Suzu Suzuki, Maika & Saya Kamitani (Stardom In Korakuen 2023 July, 09.07.)

    MIRAI vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1, 23.07.)

    Maika vs. Saori Anou (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 4, 05.08.)

    Hazuki vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 5, 06.08.)

    Natsupoi vs. Syuri (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 6, 08.08.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 6, 08.08.)

    Hanan vs. AZM (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 8, 12.08.)

    Utami Hayashishita vs. Saori Anou (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 8, 12.08.)

    Utami Hayashishita vs. AZM (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9, 15.08.)

    Cosmic Angels (Tam Nakano, Natsupoi & Saori Anou) vs. Hazuki, Shinobu Kandori & Takako Inoue (Stardom MidSummer Fest 2023, 19.08.)

    Maika vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 11, 26.08.)

    Mayu Iwatani vs. Syuri (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14: 5STAR Special in Hiroshima, 03.09.)

    Cosmic Angels (Natsupoi & Saori Anou) (c) vs. Mei Seira & Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14: 5STAR Special in Hiroshima, 03.09.)

    Suzu Suzuki vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 15, 09.09.)

    Natsupoi vs. Hazuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 16, 16.09.)

    Suzu Suzuki vs. Hazuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 20, 23.09.)

    Momo Watanabe vs. AZM (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22, 30.09.)

    Hazuki vs. Natsuko Tora (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22, 30.09.)

    MIRAI (c) vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom Nagoya Golden Fight ~Kinshachi Miracle~, 09.10.)

    Giulia (c) vs. AZM (Stardom Nagoya Big Winter 2023, 02.12.)

    Giulia (c) vs. Megan Bayne (Stardom Dream Queendom 2023, 29.12.)


    Top 10 Stardom Shows:

    1. Stardom All-Star Grand Queendom - 9,5/10 [Gesamtranking: 3]

    2. Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1 - 8,5/10

    3. Stardom Dream Queendom 2023 - 8,5/10

    4. Stardom Triangle Derby I ~Championship Battle~ - 8,5/10

    5. Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9 - 8/10

    6. Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22 - 8/10

    7. Stardom Sunshine - 8/10

    8. Stardom Dream Tag Festival - 8/10

    9. Stardom 12th Anniversary Supreme Fight 2023 - 8/10

    10. Stardom Fukuoka Goddess Legend ~Sweet Stardom~ - 8/10



    NJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Kenny Omega (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Tokyo Dome, 04.01.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Tetsuya Naito (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 18, 12.08.)

    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Shota Umino (NJPW Power Struggle ~ Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Master Wato vs. Titan (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 12, 28.05.)

    Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara (NJPW/AJPW/NOAH All Together, 09.06.)

    Will Ospreay vs. El Phantasmo (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 14, 06.08.)

    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW Royal Quest III, 14.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 1, 04.02.)

    Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Shingo Takagi (NJPW The New Beginning In Osaka 2023, 11.02.)

    Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. SANADA (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Hiromu Takahashi (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 1, 12.05.)

    El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 8, 21.05.)

    Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Master Wato (NJPW Dominion 6.4 in Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley & Claudio Castagnoli) & Shota Umino (NJPW Dominion 6.4 in Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    Jon Moxley vs. El Desperado (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2, 05.07.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Taichi (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    SANADA vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 7, 25.07.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Tetsuya Naito (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 19, 13.08.)

    Shingo Takagi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW Royal Quest III, 14.10.)

    CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. United Empire (HENARE, Great O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (NJPW Road To Tokyo Dome - Tag 1, 21.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Kenoh (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena, 21.01.)

    Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. YOH (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    KAIRI (c) vs. Mercedes Moné (NJPW Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.)

    Titan (c) vs. Soberano Jr. (NJPW Presents CMLL Fantastica Mania 2023 - Tag 5, 27.02.)

    Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada (NJPW 51st Anniversary Event, 06.03.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 12, 21.03.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Shota Umino (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (c) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (c) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi Tanahashi (NJPW Capital Collision 2023, 15.04.)

    Shingo Takagi (c) vs. Taichii (NJPW Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni, 29.04.)

    SANADA (c) vs. Hiromu Takahashi (NJPW Wrestling Dontaku 2023, 03.05.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. KUSHIDA (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 6, 18.05.)

    The Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) & Shota Umino vs. CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & Rocky Romero) (NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023, 21.05.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Lio Rush (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 9, 23.05.)

    Titan vs. El Desperado (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 11, 26.05.)

    El Desperado & Jun Kasai vs. Jon Moxley & Homicide (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 1, 04.07.)

    Ren Narita vs. Shota Umino (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Shota Umino (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Kazuchika Okada (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 9, 27.07.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 17, 10.08.)

    Will Ospreay (c) vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW Destruction In Kobe 2023, 24.09.)

    CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. TMDK (Zack Sabre Jr., Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (NJPW Power Struggle ~ Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Taiji Ishimori (c) vs. Hiromu Takahashi vs. Master Wato vs. El Desperado (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Tokyo Dome, 04.01.)

    Jay White (c) vs. Kazuchika Okada (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Tokyo Dome, 04.01.)

    Shingo Takagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena, 21.01.)

    Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (c) vs. Just 4 Guys (DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 1, 04.02.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    SANADA vs. Taichi (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 1, 05.03.)

    David Finlay vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW 51st Anniversary Event, 06.03.)

    Aaron Henare vs. Shingo Takagi (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 4, 10.03.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Mark Davis (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 7, 13.03.)

    Shota Umino vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 8, 15.03.)

    Mercedes Moné (c) vs. AZM vs. Hazuki (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Robbie Eagles (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (c) vs. CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Lio Rush) (NJPW Collision In Philadelphia 2023, 16.04.)

    Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru (NJPW Road To Wrestling Dontaku 2023 Tag 6, 27.04.)

    Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (c) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (NJPW Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni, 29.04.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Jeff Cobb (NJPW Wrestling Dontaku 2023, 03.05.)

    Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) (c) vs. CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (NJPW Wrestling Dontaku 2023, 03.05.)

    Mike Bailey vs. TJP (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 3, 14.05.)

    Lio Rush vs. Hiromu Takahashi (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 3, 14.05.)

    YOH vs. El Desperado (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 5, 17.05.)

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. TJP (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 7, 19.05.)

    Lio Rush vs. TJP (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 8, 21.05.)

    Mercedes Moné vs. Stephanie Vaquer (NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023, 21.05.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023, 21.05.)

    Titan vs. Hiromu Takahashi (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 9, 23.05.)

    El Desperado vs. Robbie Eagles (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 10, 24.05.)

    Master Wato vs. Mike Bailey (NJPW Best Of The Super Juniors 30 - Tag 11, 26.05.)

    SANADA (c) vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW Dominion 6.4 in Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (c) vs. BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 1, 04.07.)

    Willow Nightingale (c) vs. Giulia (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2, 05.07.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Shingo Takagi (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 2, 16.07.)

    Shingo Takagi vs. Aaron Henare (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 4, 19.07.)

    SANADA vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    Kazuchika Okada vs. YOSHI-HASHI (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 7, 25.07.)

    Eddie Kingston vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8, 26.07.)

    Jeff Cobb vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8, 26.07.)

    Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 12, 02.08.)

    Gabe Kidd vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 13, 05.08.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Ren Narita (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 13, 05.08.)

    Will Ospreay vs. David Finlay (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 17, 10.08.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Kevin Knight (NJPW All Star Junior Festival 2023 USA, 19.08.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Mike Bailey (NJPW STRONG Lonestar Shootout 2023, 10.11.)


    Top 10 NJPW Shows:

    1. NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023 - 8,5/10

    2. NJPW Power Struggle ~ Super Junior Tag League 2023 - 8/10

    3. NJPW Dominion 6.4 in Osaka-Jo Hall - 8/10

    4. NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Tokyo Dome - 8/10

    5. NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5 - 8/10

    6. NJPW STRONG Resurgence 2023 - 8/10

    7. NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2 - 8/10

    8. NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 1 - 8/10

    9. NJPW Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni - 7,5/10

    10. NJPW The New Beginning In Osaka 2023 - 7,5/10



    NOAH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Kento Miyahara vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NOAH One Night Dream, 15.07.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Kaito Kiyomiya (c) vs. Kenoh (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.)

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kazuchika Okada (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out, 21.02.)

    Jake Lee (c) vs. Naomichi Marufuji (NOAH Majestic 2023, 04.05.)

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kenoh (NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Tag 15, 31.05.)

    Kenoh vs. Go Shiozaki (NOAN N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 9, 03.09.)

    Naomichi Marufuji vs. Will Ospreay (NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show, 17.09.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) vs. Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (NOAH Majestic 2023, 04.05.)

    Kenoh vs. Yoshiki Inamura (NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 3, 10.08.)

    Go Shiozaki vs. El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 4, 11.08.)

    Kenoh vs. Jake Lee (NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8, 27.08.)

    Go Shiozaki vs. Manabu Soya (NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8, 27.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.)

    Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) vs. Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Suwama (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out, 21.02.)

    Jake Lee (c) vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NOAH Green Journey In Sendai, 16.04.)

    El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) vs. Hideki Suzuki (NOAH Majestic 2023, 04.05.)

    GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (c) vs. Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Daga) (NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Tag 5, 22.06.)

    Kenoh vs. Go Shiozaki (NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Tag 5, 22.06.)

    El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Go Shiozaki vs. Kenoh & Jake Lee (NOAH One Night Dream, 15.07.)

    Manabu Soya vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 1, 06.08.)

    Go Shiozaki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8, 27.08.)

    AXIZ (Katsuhiko Nakajima & Go Shiozaki) vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (NOAH Demolition Stage In Fukuoka 2023, 28.10.)

    Jake Lee (c) vs. Kenoh (NOAH Demolition Stage In Fukuoka 2023, 28.10.)


    Top 10 NOAH Shows:

    1. NOAH One Night Dream - 8/10

    2. NOAH Majestic 2023 - 8/10

    3. NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out - 8/10

    4. NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 4 - 7,5/10

    5. NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Tag 15 - 7,5/10

    6. NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 4 - 7,5/10



    TJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Mizuki (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita (TJPW Wrestle Princess 4, 09.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    121000000 (Maki Ito & Miyu Yamashita) vs. Kyoraku Kyomei (Hyper Misao & Shoko Nakajima) (TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 - Tag 4, 11.02.)

    Mizuki (c) vs. Maki Itoh (TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.)

    Rika Tatsumi vs. Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 5, 29.07.)

    Magical Sugar Rabbits (Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki), Miyu Yamashita, Rika Tatsumi & Shoko Nakajima vs. Daisy Monkey (Arisu Endo & Suzume), Miu Watanabe, Moka Miyamoto & Yuki Arai (TJPW 10th Anniversary Show "We Are TJPW", 01.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Yuka Sakazaki (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita (TJPW Tokyo Joshi Pro '23, 04.01.)

    Yuka Sakazaki (c) vs. Mizuki (TJPW Grand Princess '23, 18.03.)

    121000000 (Miyu Yamashita & Maki Itoh) (c) vs. Magical Sugar Rabbtis (Yuka Sakazaki & Mizuki) (TJPW Live in Los Angeles, 31.03.)

    Hakuchumu (Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi) vs. Mizuki (TJPW Stick Out '23, 11.06.)

    Yuki Aino vs. Arisu Endo (TJPW Stich Out '23, 11.06.)

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Inspiration #7, 17.08.)

    Yuka Sakazaki vs. Miyu Yamashita vs. Shoko Nakajima (TJPW 10th Anniversary ~ Yuka Sakazaki Graduation Special ~, 06.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Mizuki vs. Maki Itoh vs. Rika Tatsumi vs. Suzume vs. Yuki Kamifuku vs. Hikari Noa (TJPW Tokyo Joshi Pro '23, 04.01.)

    Hakuchumu (Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi) vs. Reiwa AA Cannon (Saki Akai & Yuki Arai) (TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 - Tag 2, 19.01.)

    Kyoraku Kyomei (Hyper Misao & Shoko Nakajima) besiegen Hakuchumu (Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi) (TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 - Tag 3, 29.01.)

    Magical Sugar Rabbits (Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki) vs. Miu Watanabe & Suzume (TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 - Tag 4, 11.02.)

    Miu Watanabe (c) vs. Rika Tatsumi (TJPW Grand Princess '23, 18.03.)

    Wasteland War Party (Heidi Howitzer & Max the Impaler) vs. Shoko Nakajima & Miu Watanabe (TJPW Live in Los Angeles, 31.03.)

    Mizuki (c) vs. Nao Kakuta (TJPW Stand Alone '23, 15.04.)

    Rika Tatsumi (c) vs. Suzume (TJPW Yes! Wonderland 2023, 05.05.)

    Mizuki & Yuki Arai vs. Maki Itoh & Yuki Kamifuku (TJPW Live Tour In Spring '23, 13.05.)

    Rika Tatsumi (c) vs. Yuki Aino (TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.)

    Mizuki vs. Miyu Yamashita (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Yuki Arai (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 6, 12.08.)

    Miyu Yamashita vs. Yuki Kamifuku (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 7, 13.08.)

    Miu Watanabe & Yuki Arai vs. Ryo Mizunami & Yuki Aino (TJPW Wrestle Princess 4, 09.10.)

    Free WiFi (Hikari Noa & Nao Kakuta) vs. Toyo Mates (Mahiro Kiryu & Yuki Kamifuku) (TJPW Wrestle Princess 4, 09.10.)

    Magical Sugar Rabbits (Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki) vs. Daisy Monkey (Arisu Endo & Suzume) (TJPW City Circuit '23, 03.11.)

    Magical Sugar Rabbits (Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki) vs. Hakuchumu (Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi) (TJPW The Mountain Top 2023, 19.11.)

    121000000 (Miyu Yamashita & Maki Itoh) vs. MK Ultra (Killer Kelly & Masha Slamovich) (TJPW/Prestige Combat Princess USA, 14.12.)


    Top 10 TJPW Shows:

    1. TJPW Wrestle Princess 4 - 8/10

    2. TJPW Futari Wa Princess Max Heart Tournament 2023 - Tag 4 - 8/10

    3. TJPW Stick Out '23 - 8/10

    4. TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23 - 7,5/10

    5. TJPW Grand Princess '23 - 7,5/10

    6. TJPW Live in Los Angeles - 7,5/10

    7. TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 5 - 7,5/10

    8. TJPW Tokyo Joshi Pro '23 - 7,5/10

    9. TJPW 10th Anniversary Show "We Are TJPW" - 7,5/10

    10. TJPW Yes! Wonderland 2023 - 7,5/10



    Joshi


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    Arisa Nakajima (c) vs. Sareee (SEAdLINNNG 8th Anniversary, 25.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Drew Parker & Rina Yamashita vs. BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) (Gatoh Move Let's Go Yokohama, 23.02.)

    Team 200kg (Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuu) (c) vs. Ryo Mizunami & Sonoko Kato (OZ Academy Who Knows?, 12.03.)

    Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Mio Momono (Marvelous, 15.03.)

    Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Sareee (Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM ~Chapter One~, 16.05.)

    ASUKA, Natsupoi & Syuri vs. Death Yama-san, Konami & Rina (Hana Kimura Memorial Produce Pinx!, 23.05.)

    Aja Kong & Sareee vs. Mika Iwata & Mio Momono (Hana Kimura Memorial Produce Pinx!, 23.05.)

    KAIRI & Sareee vs. Arisa Nakajima & Takumi Iroha (Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM Chapter II, 04.08.)

    Miku Aono (c) vs. Act (AWG ACTwrestling in Korakuen Hall, 14.08.)

    BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) vs. Hagane Shinnou & Kaori Yoneyama (Gatoh Move Back To New, 16.10.)

    BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) (c) vs. Calimari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi) (Gatoh Move RIVALS, 20.11.)

    Sareee (c) vs. Ayame Sasamura (SEADLINNNG 2023 Last Battle, 28.12.)

    Miku Aono (c) vs. Mari (AWG ACTwrestling In Korakuen Hall, 29.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Hikaru Shida (c) vs. Risa Sera (WAVE NAMI 1 ~ Nami Hajime ~ GO WAVE, 01.01.)

    Miku Aono vs. Natsumi Sumikawa (AWG ACTwrestling In Yokohama, 23.02.)

    Miku Aono vs. Kouki (AWG ACTwrestling In Korakuen Hall, 12.03.)

    Hikaru Shida & Ibuki Hoshi (c) vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Makoto (Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1267 ~ Ice Ribbon March 2023, 19.03.)

    Saori Anou (c) vs. Totoro Satsuki (Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1267 ~ Ice Ribbon March 2023, 19.03.)

    Arisa Nakajima (c) vs. Ayame Sasamura (SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 2, 20.03)

    Teppen (Asahi & Misa Matsui) vs. The Royal (Kouki & Natsuki) vs. Mari & Miku Aono (AWG ACTwrestling Step 17, 21.04.)

    Chikayo Nagashima (c) vs. Mio Momono (Marvelous 7th Anniversary, 03.05.)

    AKINO & Arisa Nakajima va. Ryo Mizunami & Sonoko Kato (OZ Academy Valley Of The Dalls, 14.05.)

    AKARI & Arisa Nakajima vs. Ibuki Hoshi & Miyuki Takase (Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM ~Chapter One~, 16.05.)

    CHIAKI vs. Naho Yamada (AWG ACTwrestling Step 18, 17.05.)

    Misa Matsui vs. Asahi (AWG ACTwrestling Step 19, 28.05)

    Hamuko Hoshi & Makoto (c) vs. Kaho Matsushita & Hikari Shimizu (Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1281 In 176BOX, 04.06.)

    Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Natsupoi (Sendai Girls, 16.07.)

    Mio Momono vs. Riko Kaiju (SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 4, 26.07.)

    Arisa Nakajima & Ibuki Hoshi vs. Sareee & Riko Kawahata (SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 4, 26.07.)

    Hikaru Shida (c) vs. VENY (WAVE PHASE2 Reboot 4th ~ NAMI 1, 01.10.)

    Teppen (Misa Matsui & Naho Yamada) vs. Update Plus (Mii & Sakura Mizushima) (AWG ACTwrestling In Korakuen Hall, 15.10.)

    Miku Aono (c) vs. Asahi (AWG ACTwrestling In Korakuen Hall, 15.10.)

    Ibuki Hoshi & Kaho Matsushita (c) vs. YuuRI & Ancham (Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1311 in Tokyo Dome City, 03.11.)

    Sareee vs. Mika Iwata (Sendai Girls, 05:11.)

    Sareee & Arisa Nakajima vs. Riko Kaiju & Hiroyo Matsumoto (SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 6, 17.11.)


    Top 10 Joshi Shows:

    1. Hana Kimura Memorial Produce Pinx! - 8/10

    2. Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM ~Chapter One~ - 8/10

    3. Gatoh Move RIVALS - 8/10

    4. Gatoh Move Back To New - 8/10

    5. AWG ACTwrestling Step 17 - 7,5/10

    6. SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 4 - 7,5/10

    7. Sareee Produce Sareee-ISM Chapter II - 7,5/10

    8. SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba Series 2023 Vol. 2 - 7,5/10

    9. AWG ACTwrestling In Korakuen Hall vom 15.10. - 7,5/10

    10. OZ Academy Who Knows? - 7,5/10



    Puroresu


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura Produce Kakuto Tanteidan ~ Bokuro Wa Kakuto Tanteidan, 12.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Miyaken to Takuya (Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura) (c) vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW New Year Giant Series 2023 - Tag 5, 22.01.)

    Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW Excite Series 2023 - Tag 1: Excite MANIAx, 04.02.)

    Kaito Ishida (c) vs. T-Hawk (GLEAT G PROWRESTLING Ver. 49 ~ Invader, 12.04.)

    Emi Sakura (c) vs. Miyuki Takase (DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Tag 2, 27.04.)

    Yuya Aoki (c) vs. Yuji Okabayashi (BJW Endless Survivor ~ Infinity Independent, 04.05.)

    Chris Brookes vs. Kazusada Higuchi (DDT King Of DDT Final!, 21.05.)

    Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi) vs. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Tag 3: New Age Maniax, 17.06.)

    Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) (c) vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Tag 3: New Age Maniax, 17.06.)

    Chris Brookes (c) vs. Saki Akai (DDT Who's Gonna Top? 2023, 24.09.)

    Yuma Aoyagi (c) vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW Raising An Army Memorial Series 2023 - Tag 4, 21.10.)

    Yuma Aoyagi (c) vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (AJPW Giant Series 2023 ~ Hokkaido Edition - Tag 6, 05.11.)

    Katsuhiko Nakajima (c) vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW Mania X 2023, 31.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Kazusada Higuchi (c) vs. Yuji Hino (DDT Sweet Dreams! 2023, 29.01.)

    Kento Miyahara (c) vs. Yuji Nagata (AJPW Excite Series 2023 - Tag 2: Pro-Wrestling Day MANIAx, 19.02.)

    Chris Brookes vs. Maya Yukihi (Chris Brookes Produce ~ Baka Gaijin + Friends Vol. 3, 07.03.)

    Yuji Hino (c) vs. Yukio Naya (DDT Judgement 2023 - Longest 5 Hour Special in Korakuen Hall History, 21.03.)

    Kinya Okada, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura vs. Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara, Ryo Inoue & Yuma Anzai) (AJPW Dream Power Series 2023 - Tag 3, 21.03.)

    Mei Suruga & Ryo Mizunami vs. Chie Koishikawa & Kaho Kobayashi (DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Tag 1, 25.04.)

    Tetsuya Endo (c) vs. MAO (DDT Mega Max Bump 2023, 03.05.)

    Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsuki Aoyagi (AJPW Super Power Series 2023 - Tag 2, 14.05.)

    Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) (c) vs. Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Tag 2, 15.06.)

    Mio Momono & Takumi Iroha vs. Tomoka Inaba & YuuRI (Ganbare Pro Wrestle Sekihagara 2, 09.07.)

    El Desperado vs. Daisuke Sasaki (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023, 23.07.)

    Yuji Hino (c) vs. Chris Brookes (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023, 23.07.)
    Mental Kid (c) vs. Kodai Nozaki vs. Genkai (Kyushu Pro 15th Anniversary, 06.08.)

    Chris Brookes (c) vs. Shigehiro Irie (DDT Big Bang 2023, 09.09.)

    Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Anzai (AJPW Giant Series 2023 - Tag 3, 09.09.)

    Madoka Kikuta (c) vs. BIG BOSS Shimizu (DG The Gate Of Destiny 2023, 05.11.)

    Eruption (Saki Akai, Hideki Okatani & Yukio Sakaguchi) vs. Kazusada Higuchi, Miyu Yamashita & Naomichi Marufuji (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.)

    Chris Brookes (c) vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.)

    Hokuto Omori & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW Real World Tag League 2023 - Tag 10, 06.12.)

    Jun Kasai vs. Jun Masaoka (FREEDOMS/Jun Kasai Produce Blood X'Mas 2023, 25.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    EL Lindaman (c) vs. Kaito Ishida (GLEAT Ver. 5, 08.01.)

    GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, Kota Minoura & Minorita) vs. D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) (DG Open The New Year Gate 2023 - Tag 4, 11.01.)

    Yuki Yoshioka (c) vs. Shun Skywalker (DG Open The New Year Gate 2023 - Tag 5, 12.01.)

    Atsuki Aoyagi (c) vs. Kotaro Suzuki (AJPW Excite Series 2023 - Tag 1: Excite MANIAx, 04.02.)

    Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda vs. Drew Parker & Abdullah Kobayashi (FREEDOMS The Gekokuja 2023, 23.03.)

    Violento Jack (c) vs. Tomoya Hirata (FREEDOMS The Gekokuja 2023, 23.03.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Goes Hollywood!, 30.03.)

    Madoka Kikuta vs. Kota Minoura (DG The Gate Of Passion 2023 - Tag 3, 05.04.)

    Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) (c) vs. Calamari Drunken Kings (Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanishi) (DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Tag 1, 25.04.)

    Astronouts (Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura) (c) vs. Hiroyuki Suzuki & Takuho Kato (BJW Endless Survivor ~ Infinity Independent, 04.05.)

    Shun Skywalker (c) vs. Madoka Kikuta (DG Dead Or Alive 2023, 05.05.)

    Mizuki Watase (c) vs. Keisuke Ishii (Ganbare Pro Love Phantom 2023, 05.05.)

    Shotaro Ashino vs. T-Hawk (AJPW Champion Carnical 2023 - Tag 10, 07.05.)

    Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT King Of DDT Final!, 21.05.)

    Tigers Mask (c) vs. Yuto Kikuchi (Osaka Pro Osaka Castle Festival, 21.05.)

    Zeus (c) vs. TORU (Osaka Pro Osaka Castle Festival, 21.05.)

    Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Naruki Doi (AJPW Super Power Series 2023 - Tag 4, 29.05.)

    GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & BxB Hulk) vs. Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & Kzy) (DG Rainbow Gate 2023 - Tag 1, 01.06.)

    Atsuki Aoyagi (c) vs. Kaito Ishida (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Tag 2, 15.06.)

    Yuji Nagata (c) vs. Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Tag 5, 02.07.)

    Ultimo Dragon vs. Dragon Kid vs. Strong Machine J vs. Shun Skywalker vs. Diamante (DG Kobe Pro-Wrestling Festival 2023, 02.07.)

    Madoka Kikuta vs. Masaaki Mochizuki (DG King of Gate 2023 - Tag 1, 07.07.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023, 23.07.)

    Kota Minoura vs. Yuki Yoshioka (DG King of Gate 2023 - Tag 9, 23.07.)

    BIG BOSS Shimizu vs. Madoka Kikuta (DG King of Gate 2023 - Tag 12, 03.08.)

    BIG BOSS Shimizu vs. Kota Minoura (DG King of Gate 2023 - Tag 12, 03.08.)

    T-Hawk (c) vs. Hayato Tamura (GLEAT Ver. Mega, 04.08.)

    Daisuke Sekimoto, Hagana Shinnou, Kota Ibushi, Shuji Ishikawa & Yumehito Imanari vs. Check Shimatani, El Lindaman, Kaito Ishida, Soma Watanabe & Takanori Ito (GLEAT Ver. Mega, 04.08.)

    KAIRI & Saori Anou vs. Sareee & Unagi Sayaka (AJPW Giant Series 2023 - Tag 3, 09.09.)

    Kento Miyahara & T-Hawk vs. Ryuki Honda & Yuma Anzai (AJPW Giant Series 2023 ~ Hokkaido Edition - Tag 6, 05.11.)

    Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Kazuki Hirata (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.)

    Chris Jericho vs. Konosuke Takeshita (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.)

    El Lindaman (c) vs. Dan Tamura (AJPW Mania X 2023, 31.12.)

    Toru Sugiura (c) vs. Masashi Takeda (FREEDOMS/Jun Kasai Produce Blood X'Mas 2023, 25.12.)


    Top 10 Puroresu Shows:

    1. DDT Ultimate Party 2023 - 8/10

    2. BJW Endless Survivor ~ Infinity Independent - 8/10

    3. DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Tag 2 - 8/10

    4. DPW x Gatoh Move Tokyo Crossover - Tag 1 - 8/10

    5. Ganbare Pro Wrestle Sekihagara 2 - 8/10

    6. DDT King Of DDT Final! - 8/10

    7. AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Tag 3: New Age Maniax - 7,5/20

    8. FREEDOMS/Jun Kasai Produce Blood X'Mas 2023 - 7,5/10

    9. FREEDOMS The Gekokuja 2023 - 7,5/10

    10. DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023 - 7,5/10



    ROH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Komander (ROH Supercard of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Mark Briscoe vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) (ROH Final Battle, 15.12.)

    Athena (c) vs. Billie Starkz (ROH Final Battle, 15.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher) vs. Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (ROH on HonorClub #4, 23.03)

    Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Eddie Kingston (ROH Supercard of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    Action Andretti & Darius Martin vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) (ROH on HonorClub #12, 18.05.)

    Athena (c) vs. Kiera Hogan (ROH on HonorClub #17, 17.06.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Christopher Daniels (ROH Jay Briscoe Tribute And Celebration Of Life, 26.01.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Blake Christian (ROH on HonorClub #1, 02.03.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Josh Woods (ROH on HonorClub #1, 02.03.)

    Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. AR Fox (ROH on HonorClub #1, 02.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH on HonorClub #2, 09.03.)

    Samoa Joe (c) vs. Mark Briscoe (ROH Supercard of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    The Lucha Brothers (Rey Fenix & Penta El Zero Miedo) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. La Faccion Ingobernable (RUSH & Dralistico) vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) vs. Top Flight (Dante & Darius Martin) (ROH Supercard of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    Wheeler Yuta (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata (ROH Supercard of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    Athena (c) vs. Skye Blue (ROH on HonorClub #11, 11.05.)

    The Lucha Brothers (Rey Fenix & Penta El Zero Miedo) (c) vs. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    Katsuyori Shibata (c) vs. Daniel Garcia (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    Dark Order (Evil Uno, John Silver & Alex Reynolds) vs. The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) & Stu Grayson (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. PAC (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    Kyle Fletcher vs. Bryan Keith vs. Dalton Castle vs. Komander vs. Lee Johnson vs. Lee Moriarty (ROH Final Battle 2023, 15.12.)


    Top 5 ROH Shows inkl. Weeklies:

    1. ROH Jay Briscoe Tribute And Celebration Of Life - 8,5/10

    2. ROH Supercard of Honor 2023 - 8/10

    3. ROH Final Battle - 8/10

    4. ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023 - 8/10

    5. ROH on HonorClub #1 - 7,5/10



    IMPACT Wrestling


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling Bound For Glory 2023, 21.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/4

    Jordynne Grace vs. Deonna Purrazzo (Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023, 16.04.)

    Steve Maclin (c) vs. Alex Shelley (Impact Wrestling Against All Odds 2023, 09.06.)

    Eddie Edwards vs. Frankie Kazarian (Impact Wrestling #1003, 12.10.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Josh Alexander (Impact Wrestling # 1008, 16.11.)

    Josh Alexander & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (Impact Wrestling Final Resolution 2023, 09.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Mickie James (Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023, 13.01.)

    BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey & KENTA) vs. Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) (Impact Wrestling No Surrender 2023, 24.02.)

    Josh Alexander (c) vs. Rich Swann (Impact Wrestling No Surrender 2023, 24.02.)

    Trey Miguel (c) vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023, 16.04.)

    ABC (Chris Bey & Ace Austin) (c) vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) (Impact Wrestling Under Siege 2023, 26.05.)

    Alex Shelley vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Moose vs. Yuya Uemura (Impact Wrestling Under Siege 2023, 26.05.)

    Steve Maclin (c) vs. PCO (Impact Wrestling Under Siege 2023, 26.05.)

    Alex Shelley (c) vs. Nick Aldis (Impact Wrestling Slammiversary 2023, 15.07.)

    Lio Rush & Trey Miguel vs. Hiromu Takahashi & Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United 2 - For Whom The Bell Tolls, 20.08.)

    Josh Alexander vs. Steve Maclin (Impact Wrestling Victory Road 2023, 08.09.)

    Alex Shelley (c) vs. Josh Alexander (Impact Wrestling Bound For Glory 2023, 21.10.)


    Top 5 IMPACT Wrestling Shows:

    1. Impact Wrestling Bound For Glory 2023 - 8/10

    2. Impact Wrestling Under Siege 2023 - 8/10

    3. Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023 - 7,5/10

    4. Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United 2 - For Whom The Bell Tolls - 7,5/10

    5. Impact Wrestling Slammiversary 2023 - 7/10



    Independent


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Swerve Strickland (c) vs. Nick Wayne (DEFY The Realest, 08.04.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Violence Is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini) (c) vs. The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) vs. Above The Rest (Gabriel Skye & Tristen Thai) (DPW Tag Festival 2023, 18.06.)

    Andrew Everett vs. BK Westbrook (DPW 2nd Anniversary, 10.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Bandido vs. Black Taurus (PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Konosuke Takeshita (PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2, 08.01.)

    Rina Yamashita (c) vs. Kasey Kirk (GCW Holy Smokes, 04.03.)

    Violence Is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini) (c) vs. The WorkHorsemen (JD Drake & Anthony Henry) (DPW Forever 2023: Steel Cage Showdown, 26.03.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander vs. Black Taurus (WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.)

    Violence Is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini) (c) vs. Marcus Mathers & Matt Tremont (DPW Live 2, 16.04.)

    BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) vs. International Giants (Andrew Everett & Miyuki Takase) (DPW Tag Festival 2023, 18.06.)

    Andrew Everett (c) vs. Bryan Keith (DPW Beast Coast, 13.08.)

    Jay Malachi vs. Mike Bailey vs. Tom Lawlor vs. Jake Something (DPW Carolina Classic 2023, 17.09.)

    Bryan Keith (c) vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Kevin Ku vs. Mike Bailey (DPW Live 3, 15.10.)

    Jake Something & Mike Bailey vs. Bryan Keith & Titus Alexander (DPW 2nd Anniversary, 10.12.)

    Emi Sakura (c) vs. Miyuki Takase (DPW 2nd Anniversary, 10.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Komander vs. Latigo (PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.)

    Konosuke Takeshita vs. Michael Oku (PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1, 07.01.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Shun Skywalker (PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2, 08.01.)

    BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) vs. YoKai (Janai Kai & Yoya) (Garden State PW Duality, 15.01.)

    Sonico vs. Shunma Katsumata (Prestige Vendetta, 21.01.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Jonathan Gresham (GCW/JCW Jersey J-Cup - Session 1, 11.02.)

    Lucky Ali (c) vs. Colby Corino (DPW You Already Know 2023, 25.02.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Alex Zayne (GCW Holy Smokes, 04.03.)

    Adam Brooks, BK Westbrook & Lucky Ali vs. Andrew Everett, Jay Malachi & LaBron Kozone (DPW Forever 2023: Steel Cage Showdown, 26.03.)

    Aramis, Galeno del Mal & Rey Horus vs. Laredo Kid, Arez & Latigo (WrestleCon Mark Hitchcock Memorial SuperShow 2023, 30.03.)

    The East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. The Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) (GCW vs. DDT, 31.03.)

    Kota Ibushi vs. Joey Janela (GCW Joey Janela's Spring Break 7, 31.03.)

    Titus Alexander (c) vs. Michael Oku (Prestige Nervous Breakdown, 31.03.)

    Alex Shelley (c) vs. Jake Christ (REVOLVER THURSDAY, 06.04.)

    Swerve Strickland (c) vs. Nick Wayne (DEFY The Realest, 08.04.)

    Cody Chhun vs. Michael Oku (DEFY The Realest, 08.04.)

    Masha Slamovich vs. Mio Momono (West Coast Pro/PWR Queen Of Indies 2023, 13.05.)

    Jay Malachi vs. Myron Reed (DPW No Pressure 2023, 21.05.)

    Bojack vs. Calvin Tankman (DPW No Pressure 2023, 21.05.)

    Masha Slamovich (c) vs. Rina Yamashita vs. Blake Christian (GCW Cage of Survival 2, 04.06.)

    Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) (Prestige Black Sunshine, 18.06.)

    Violence Is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini) (c) vs. Miracle Generation (Dustin Waller & Kylon King) (DPW Tag Festival 2023, 18.06.)

    Utami Hayashishita vs. Billie Starks (GCW Clean Up Man, 08.07.)

    Joey Janela vs. Billie Starks (JCW Big Ass Extreme Birthday Bash, 09.07.)

    Andrew Everett vs. LaBron Kozone (DPW Spark #11, 12.08.)

    The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Violence Is Forever (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini) (DPW Beast Coast, 13.08.)

    Rey Fenix vs. Rey Horus (Prestige Roseland 6, 01.09.)

    Midnight Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) (c) vs. C4 (Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas) (Prestige Roseland 6, 01.09.)

    Takumi Iroha (c) vs. Masha Slamovich (West Coast Pro 5, 14.10.)

    Titus Alexander (c) vs. Starboy Charlie (West Coast Pro 5, 14.10.)

    The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) vs. Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) (DPW Live 3, 15.10.)

    Jay Malachi (c) vs. Jordan Oliver (DPW Live 3, 15.10.)

    Mike Bailey vs. Bryan Keith (REVOLVER Unreal, 16.11.)

    Aramis, Iron Kid & Wicked Wickett vs. Black Taurus & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) (West Coast Pro MONSTER, 03.12.)

    The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (c) vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (DPW 2nd Anniversary, 10.12.)


    Top 10 Independent Shows:

    1. DPW 2nd Anniversary - 9/10 [Gesamtranking: 5]

    2. DPW Tag Festival 2023 - 8/10

    3. PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 2 - 8/10

    4. PWG Battle of Los Angeles 2023 - Tag 1 - 8/10

    5. DEFY The Realest - 8/10

    6. DPW Beast Coast - 8/10

    7. DPW Carolina Classic 2023 - 8/10

    8. DPW Forever 2023: Steel Cage Showdown - 8/10

    9. DPW You Already Know 2023 - 8/10

    10. DPW Live 3 - 7,5/10



    Europa / Rest der Welt


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Will Ospreay vs. Shingo Takagi (RevPro 11th Year Anniversary Show, 26.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Will Ospreay vs. Tristan Archer (Rixe Episode 12, 25.02.)

    Frenchadors (Aigle Blanc & Senza Volto) & Komander vs. Arez, Fuminori Abe & Trey Miguel (wXw 16 Carat Gold 2023 - Tag 3, 12.03.)

    Mascara Dorada vs. Rocky Romero (CMLL Super Viernes, 28.07.)

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Luke Jacobs (RevPro 11th Year Anniversary Show, 26.08.)

    Soberano Jr. vs. Mistico (CMLL Super Viernes, 01.09.)

    Mistico vs. Templario (CMLL Super Viernes, 13.10.)

    Rocky Romero (c) vs. Mascara Dorada (CMLL Super Viernes, 15.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Dragon Rojo Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero vs. Atlantis Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Fugaz vs. Mistico vs. Panterita del Ring Jr. vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Stuka Jr. vs. Templario (CMLL Super Viernes, 27.01.)

    Rey Samuray vs. Angel Rebelde vs. Brillante Jr. vs. Crixus vs. Hijo de Stuka Jr. vs. Max Star vs. Multy vs. Tonalli vs. Vaquero Jr. vs. Neon (CMLL 80. Aniversario Arena Coliseo, 01.04.)

    Panterita del Ring Jr., Templario & Titan vs. Angel de Oro, Dragon Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja (CMLL Super Viernes, 07.04.)

    Rocky Romero (c) vs. Volador Jr. (CMLL Presenta NJPW Fantastica Mania Mexico, 30.06.)

    Pascal Spalter (c) vs. Metehan (GWF Summer Smash 8, 02.07.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Ricky Knight Jr. (RevPro 11th Year Anniversary Show, 26.08.)

    Volador Jr. vs. Angel de Oro (CMLL 90. Aniversario, 16.09.)

    Templario vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. (CMLL 90. Aniversario, 16.09.)

    Titan (c) vs. Mascara Dorada (CMLL Noche De Campeones 2023, 29.09.)

    Andrade El Ídolo, Angel de Oro & Soberano Jr. vs. Mistico, Atlantis Jr. & Star Jr. (CMLL Super Viernes, 15.12.)

    Atlantis Jr. vs. Soberano Jr. (CMLL Super Viernes, 22.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Volador Jr. (c) vs. Rocky Romero (CMLL Super Viernes, 20.01.)

    The Sunshine Machine (Chuck Mambo & TK Cooper) vs. Lykos Gym (Lucky Kid & Lucky Kid II) (PROGRESS Chapter 148: Start Spreading the News .., 22.01.)

    Guerrero Maya Jr., Panterita del Ring Jr. & Titan vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Los Nuevos Ingobernables (Angel de Oro & Niebla Rojo) (CMLL Super Viernes, 03.02.)

    Mistico & Averno vs. Soberano Jr. & Templario (CMLL Super Viernes, 17.02.)

    Connor Mills vs. David Francesco (Rixe Episode 12, 25.02.)

    Tim Stübing vs. Crowchester (GWF Light Heavyweight World Cup '23, 05.03.)

    Arez vs. Komander (wXw 16 Carat Gold 2023 - Tag 1, 10.03.)

    Shigehiro Irie vs. Axel Tischer (wXw 16 Carat Gold 2023 - Tag 3, 12.03.)

    Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. El Barbaro Cavernario, Niebla Roja & Yota (CMLL Super Viernes, 24.03.)

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Michael Oku (RevPro Revolution Rumble, 26.03.)

    Axel Tischer vs. Fast Time Moodo (GWF Blockbuster 3, 02.04.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Swerve Strickland vs. Rich Swann vs. Komander (AAA TripleMania XXXI: Monterrey, 16.04.)

    Robbie X vs. Callum Newman vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Lio Rush vs. Luke Jacobs vs. Scotty Rawk (1PW All Or Nothing 2023, 22.04.)

    Soberano Jr. vs. Averno (CMLL Super Viernes, 05.05.)

    Metehan vs. Callum Newman (GWF Mystery Mayhem, 07.05.)

    Mistico vs. Titan (CMLL Super Viernes, 16.06.)

    Will Ospreay vs. Leon Slater (RevPro Epic Encounter 2023, 09.07.)

    El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Kenny Omega (AAA TripleMania XXXI: Tijuana, 15.07.)

    Axel Tischer vs. Mike D Vecchio (GWF Showdown 2023, 06.08.)

    Soberano Jr. vs. Stuka Jr. (CMLL Grand Prix Internacional 2023, 18.08.)

    Mascara Dorada & Templario vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Templario (CMLL Super Viernes, 01.09.)

    Lince Dorado & Samuray del Sol vs. Soberano Jr. & Titan (CMLL 90. Aniversario, 16.09.)

    Los Depredadores (Magnus & Rugido) (c) vs. Futuro & Neon (CMLL Super Viernes, 13.10.)

    Stuka Jr. (c) vs. El Barbaro Cavernario (CMLL 10. Aniversario Dia De Muertos 2023, 03.11.)

    El Barbaro Cavernario, El Terrible & Templario vs. Atlantis Jr., Esfinge & Titan (CMLL Super Viernes, 10.11.)

    Soberano Jr. vs. Volador Jr. (CMLL Super Viernes, 10.11.)

    Tim Stübing (c) vs. Crowchester (GWF Legacy: 28 Jahre Berlin Wrestling, 12.11.)

    Lluvia, Reyna Isis & Tessa Blanchard vs. Dark Silueta, La Jarochita & Stephanie Vaquer (CMLL Super Viernes, 24.11.)

    La Dinastia Andrade (Andrade El Idolo, Brillante Jr. & Espanto Jr.) vs. Los Depredadores (Magia Blanca, Magnus & Volador Jr.) (CMLL Super Viernes, 22.12.)


    Top 10 Europa/Rest der Welt Shows:

    1. RevPro 11th Anniversary Show - 8/10

    2. CMLL Super Viernes vom 15.12. - 8/10

    3. CMLL 90. Aniversario - 8/10

    4. wXw 16 Carat Gold 2023 - Tag 3 - 8/10

    5. Rixe Episode 12 - 8/10

    6. CMLL Presenta NJPW Fantastica Mania Mexico - 8/10

    7. CMLL Super Viernes vom 22.12. - 8/10

    8. CMLL Super Viernes vom 13.10. - 7,5/10

    9. CMLL Super Viernes vom 01.09. - 7,5/10

    10. CMLL Noche De Campeones 2023 - 7,5/10

    385 Mal editiert, zuletzt von Edge ()

  • Ich mache auch wieder mit, liste alle Matches ab **** auf

    WWE:

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. The Usos (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1) *****

    Rhea Ripley vs. Charlotte Flair (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1) **** 3/4
    Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Sheamus (WrestleMania 39 Tag 2) **** 3/4

    Men Royal Rumble Match ( Royal Rumble 2023) ****1/2

    Elimination Chamber Match: Austin Theory vs. Seth Rollins vs. Montez Ford vs. Damian Priest vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed (Elimination Chamber) ****1/2

    Bianca Belair vs. Iyo Sky (Backlash) ****1/2

    Sami Zayn & Kevin Owens vs Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa (Night of Champions) ****1/2

    Men MitB: Butch vs. Damian Priest vs. LA Knight vs. Logan Paul vs. Ricochet vs. Santos Escobar vs. Shinsuke Nakamura ( Money in the Bank) ****1/2

    Women MitB: Bayley vs. Becky Lynch vs. IYO SKY vs. Trish Stratus vs. Zelina Vega vs. Zoey Stark ( Money in the Bank) ****1/2

    Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso vs. Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa ( Money in the Bank) ****1/2

    Gunther vs. Kevin Owens (Raw 05.06.) ****1/4

    Austin Theory vs. Seth Rollins (Raw 02.01.) ****

    Kevin Owens vs. Sami Zayn (SmackDown #1221, 13.01.) ****

    WWE United States Title #1 Contendership Six Way Elimination Match (RAW #1547, 16.01.) ****

    WWE Undisputed Universal: Roman Reigns vs. Kevin Owens (Royal Rumble) ****

    WWE Undisputed Universal: Roman Reigns vs. Sami Zayn (Elimination Chamber) ****
    Seth Rollins vs. Logan Paul (WrestleMania 39 Tag 1) ****

    Bianca Belair vs. Asuka (WrestleMania 39 Tag 2) ****

    WWE Women's Tag Team Title Match Liv Morgan & Raquel Rodriguez vs. Becky Lynch & Trish Stratus (RAW, 10.04.2023) ****

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) vs. The Usos (Friday Night SmackDown #1236, 28.04.) ****

    Bad Bunny vs. Damian Priest (Backlash 2023, 06.05.) ****

    AJ Styles vs. Edge vs. Rey Mysterio (Friday Night SmackDown #1238, 12.05.) ****

    The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (Monday Night RAW #1564, 15.05.) ****

    Seth Rollins vs. AJ Styles ( Night of Champions) ****

    WWE World Heavyweight Championship: Seth Rollins vs. Damian Priest (Raw 05.06.) ****

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. Imperium (Monday Night RAW #1568, 12.06.) ****
    Gunther vs. Sami Zayn (RAW #1570, 26.06.) ****

    Ricochet vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (RAW #1570, 26.06) ****

    No DQ: The Miz vs. Tommaso Ciampa (Raw 10.07.) ****

    Logan Paul vs. Ricochet (SummerSlam 2023, 05.08.) ****

    Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre (Summerslam, 05.08) ****

    Seth Rollins vs. Finn Bálor (Summerslam, 05.08.) ****

    Chad Gable vs. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Matt Riddle vs. Ricochet (Raw 07.08.) ****

    Edge vs. Sheamus (SmackDown 18.08.) ****

    Chad Gable vs. Gunther (Raw 21.08.) ****



    NXT :

    Last Man Standing Match Ilja Dragunov vs. Dijak (WWE NXT Battleground 2023) **** 3/4

    Carmelo Hayes (c) vs. Ilja Dragunov (NXT The Great American Bash 2023 30.07.) **** 3/4

    WWE NXT North American Title Fatal Five Way Match (NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.) **** 1/2

    Johnny Gargano vs. Grayson Waller (NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.) **** 1/4

    Seth Rollins (c) vs. Bron Breakker (NXT #686 - Gold Rush - Tag 1, 20.06.) ****1/4
    Wes Lee vs. Dijak (NXT Vengeance Day 2023, 04.02.) ****

    Wes Lee vs. Nathan Frazer (NXT #670, 28.02.) ****

    Ilja Dragunov vs. JD McDonagh (NXT #673, 21.03.) ****

    WWE NXT Women's Title Six Way Ladder Match (NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.) ****

    WWE NXT Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Match (NXT #676, 11.04.) ****
    Carmelo Hayes vs. Grayson Waller (NXT #678 - Spring Breakin' 2023, 25.04.) ****

    JD McDonagh vs. Dragon Lee (NXT #679, 02.05.) ****

    WWE NXT North American Title Triple Threat Match - Wes Lee (c) vs. Tyler Bate vs. Joe Gacy (WWE NXT Battleground 2023) ****

    WWE NXT Women's Title Tournament Final Match Lyra Valkyria vs. Tiffany Stratton (WWE NXT Battleground 2023) ****

    Mustafa Ali, Tyler Bate & Wes Lee vs. Schism (Jagger Reid, Joe Gacy & Rip Fowler) (NXT #685, 13.06.) ****

    Mustafa Ali vs. Tyler Bate (NXT #688, 27.06) ****

    Rhea Ripley vs. Lyra Valkyria (WWE NXT #691, 25.07.2023) ****

    Ilja Dragunov vs. Bron Breakker (WWE NXT #689, 11.07.2023) ****

    Mustafa Ali vs. Axiom ( WWE NXT #693, 08.08.2023) ****

    28 Mal editiert, zuletzt von Bob Belcher ()

  • AEW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -MJF vs. Bryan Danielson (Revolution 2023, 05.03.)

    -Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (AEW Dynamite #181, 22.03.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega (Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    -FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) (Collision #5, 15.07.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Ladder Match Best of 7: Death Triangle (c) vs. The Elite (AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.)

    -Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite #177, 22.02.)

    -The House Of Black vs. The Elite (Revolution 2023, 05.03.)

    -MJF (c) vs. Darby Allin und Jack Perry und Sammy Guevara (Double Or Nothing 2023, 28.05.)

    -The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson), Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    -MJF (c) vs, Adam Cole (All In London 2023, 27.08.)

    -Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kenny Omega (All Out 2023, 03.09.)

    -Christian Cage (c) vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW Collision #18, 14.10.)

    -MJF (c) vs. Kenny Omega (Collision #20, 28.10.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Claudio Castagnoli (Collision #28 - Holiday Bash 2023 - Tag 3, 23.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Dynamite #171, 11.01.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido (AEW Dynamite #172, 18.01.)

    -Mark Briscoe vs. Jay Lethal (Dynamite #173, 25.01.)

    -Jon Moxley vs. Hangman Page (Dynamite #174, 01.02.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Rush (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02)

    -The Young Bucks vs. Aussie Open (Rampage #83, 24.02.)

    -Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rey Fenix (10.05.)

    -Roderick Strong vs. Chris Jericho (AEW Dynamite #189, 17.05.)

    -Adam Cole vs. MJF (Dynamite #193, 14.06.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada (Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    -Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (Collision #4, 08.07.)

    -Andrade El Idolo vs. Buddy Matthews (AEW Collision #7, 29.07.)

    -FTR vs. The Young Bucks (All In London 2023, 27.08.)

    -Roderick Strong vs. Darby Allin (Collision #13, 09.09.)

    -Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    -The Don Callis Family (Konosuke Takeshita, Sammy Guevara & Will Ospreay) vs. Chris Jericho & Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    -FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    -Christian Cage (c) vs. Darby Allin (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Kyle Fletcher (Collision #17, 07.10.)

    -Jay White vs. Adam Page (Dynamite #210 - Title Tuesday 2023, 10.10.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Brody King (Collision #27 - Winter Is Coming 2023 - Tag 3, 16.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Darby Allin (c) vs. Kushida (AEW Dynamite #172, 18.01.)

    -Samoa Joe vs. Darby Allin (Dynamite #174, 01.02.)

    -House Of Black vs. The Jericho Appreciation Society und The Elite (Dynamite #180, 15.03.)

    -Kenny Omega (c) vs. Jeff Cobb (AEW Dynamite #182, 29.03.)

    -Darby Allin vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite #184, 12.04.)

    -Orange Cassidy vs. Bandido ( Dynamite #186, 26.04.)

    -Orange Cassidy vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite #192, 07.06.)

    -CM Punk vs. Satoshi Kojima (Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    -Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Daniel Garcia und Katsuyori Shibata und Zack Sabre Jr. (Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.)

    -Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Dynamite #195, 28.06.)

    -CM Punk vs. Samoa Joe (Collision #4, 08.04.)

    -Christian Cage & Ricky Starks vs. CM Punk & Darby Allin (Collision #6, 22.07.)

    -FTR vs. Adam Cole & MJF (AEW Collision #7, 29.07.)

    -CM Punk vs. Ricky Starks (AEW Collision #8, 05.08.)

    -The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) vs. CMFTR (Cash Wheeler, CM Punk & Dax Harwood) (Collision #9, 12.08.)

    -Rey Fenix vs. Komander (Rampage #106 - Fight For The Fallen 2023 - Tag 2, 16.08.)

    -Darby Allin vs. Christian Cage (Collision #10 - Fight For The Fallen 2023 - Tag 3, 19.08.)

    -Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & Konosuke Takeshita (w/Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) vs. The Golden Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (All In London 2023, 27.08.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Chris Jericho (All In, 27.08.)

    -MJF (c) vs. Samoa Joe (Dynamite #207 - Grand Slam 2023 - Tag 1, 20.09.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite #210 - Title Tuesday 2023, 10.10.)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo (AEW Collision #19, 21.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Brian Cage (Dynamite #173, 25.01.)

    -Hangman Page vs. Wheeler Yuta (Rampage #79, 27.01.)

    -MJF vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02)

    -The Elite vs. AR Fox & Top Flight (AEW Dynamite #175 - Championship Fight Night, 08.02)

    -Orange Cassidy vs. Jeff Jarrett (Dynamite #180, 15.03.)

    -FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) vs. The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (Dynamite #183, 05.04.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Action Andretti (Rampage #97 - Championship Friday, 31.05.)

    -Andrade El Idolo vs. Buddy Matthews (Collision #1, 17.06.)

    -Kenny Omega vs. Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite #196, 05.07.)

    -Kenny Omega vs. Kyle Fletcher (Dynamite #211, 18.10.)



    WWE/NXT


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Rhea Ripley vs. Charlotte Flair (WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.)

    -Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.)

    -Gunther (c) vs. Drew McIntyre und Sheamus (WrestleMania 39 - Sunday, 02.04.)

    -Roman Reigns vs. Cody Rhodes (WrestleMania 39 - Sunday, 02.04.)

    -Carmelo Hayes vs. Ilja Dragunov (NXT The Great American Bash 2023, 30.07.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Roman Reigns (w/Paul Heyman) vs. Sami Zayn (Elimination Chamber 2023, 18.02.)

    -Ilja Dragunov vs. Dijak (NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.)

    -Edge vs. Sheamus (Friday Night SmackDown #1252, 18.08.)

    -Ilja Dragunov vs. Carmelo Hayes (No Mercy 2023, 30.09.)

    -War Games Ten Man Tag Team Match (Survivor Series 2023 - WarGames, 25.11.)

    -Gunther (c) vs. The Miz (Monday Night RAW #1595, 18.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Royal Rumble Match Männer (Royal Rumble 2023, 28.01.)

    -WWE United States Title Elimination Chamber Match (Elimination Chamber 2023, 18.02.)

    -Ilja Dragunov vs. JD McDonagh (NXT #673, 21.03.)

    -WWE NXT North American Title Fatal Five Way Match (NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.)

    -Johnny Gargano vs. Grayson Waller (NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.)

    -Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) vs. The Usos (Friday Night SmackDown #1236, 28.04.)

    -JD McDonagh vs. Dragon Lee (NXT #679, 02.05.)

    -Bianca Belair (c) vs. IYO SKY (Backlash 2023, 06.05.)

    -Bad Bunny vs. Damian Priest (Backlash 2023, 06.05.)

    -AJ Styles vs. Edge vs. Rey Mysterio (Friday Night SmackDown #1238, 12.05.)

    -The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (Monday Night RAW #1564, 15.05.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. AJ Styles (Night Of Champions 2023, 27.05.)

    -Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) vs. The Bloodline (Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa) (Night Of Champions 2023, 27.05.)

    -Carmelo Hayes vs. Bron Breakker (NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.)

    -Gunther vs. Kevin Owens (Monday Night RAW #1567, 05.06.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. Damian Priest (Monday Night RAW #1567, 05.06.)

    -The Dyad (Jagger Reid & Rip Fowler) vs. The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) (NXT #688, 27.06)

    -The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) vs. The Bloodline (Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa) (Money In The Bank 2023, 01.07.)

    -Ilja Dragunov vs. Bron Breakker (NXT #689, 11.07.)

    -Rey Mysterio vs. Cameron Grimes und LA Knight und Sheamus (Friday Night SmackDown #1248, 21.07.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. Finn Balor (SummerSlam 2023, 05.08.)

    -The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (Payback 2023, 02.09.)

    -Becky Lynch vs. Trish Stratus (Payback 2023, 02.09.)

    -Gunther vs. Chad Gable (RAW #1580, 04.09.)

    -Ilja Dragunov vs. Wes Lee (NXT #698, 12.09.)

    -Becky Lynch (c) vs. Tiffany Stratton (No Mercy 2023, 30.09.)

    -Gunther (c) vs. Tommaso Ciampa (RAW #1584, 02.10.)

    -Gunther (c) vs. Bronson Reed (RAW #1586, 16.10.)

    -Ilja Dragunov (c) vs. Carmelo Hayes (Halloween Havoc 2023 - Tag 2, 31.10.)

    -Seth Rollins (c) vs. Drew McIntyre (Crown Jewel 2023, 4.11.)

    -Seth Rollins (c) vs. Sami Zayn (RAW #1589, 06.11.)

    -Wes Lee vs. Bronson Reed und Cameron Grimes und Johnny Gargano (NXT #709, 28.11.)

    -WWE NXT Title #1 Contendership Iron Survivor Challenge Match (NXT Deadline, 09.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) vs. Drew McIntyre & Sheamus (SmackDown #1220, 06.01.)

    -Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth Rollins (Monday Night RAW #1545, 02.01.)

    -Gunther vs. Braun Strowman (SmackDown #1221, 13.01.)

    -Cody Rhodes vs. Finn Balor (RAW #1549, 30.01.)

    -Wes Lee vs. Dijak (NXT Vengeance Day 2023, 04.02.)

    -Wes Lee vs. Nathan Frazer (NXT #670, 28.02.)

    -Carmelo Hayes vs. Tyler Bate (NXT #670, 28.02.)

    -Cody Rhodes vs. Chad Gable (Monday Night RAW #1553, 27.02.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. Logan Paul (WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.)

    -The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) vs. Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) (Monday Night RAW #1559, 10.04.)

    -WWE NXT Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Match (NXT #676, 11.04.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. Finn Balor (Monday Night RAW #1563, 08.05.)

    -Finn Balor vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (Monday Night RAW #1565, 22.05.)

    -Kevin Owens, Matt Riddle & Sami Zayn vs. Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser) (Monday Night RAW #1565, 22.05.)

    -LWO (Rey Mysterio & Santos Escobar) vs. The Usos (Friday Night SmackDown #1239, 19.05.)

    -Finn Balor vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (Monday Night RAW #1565, 22.05.)

    -Kevin Owens, Matt Riddle & Sami Zayn vs. Imperium (Monday Night RAW #1565, 22.05.)

    -Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. Imperium (Monday Night RAW #1568, 12.06.)

    -Mustafa Ali, Tyler Bate & Wes Lee vs. Schism (Jagger Reid, Joe Gacy & Rip Fowler) (NXT #685, 13.06.)

    -Seth Rollins (c) vs. Bron Breakker (NXT #686 - Gold Rush - Tag 1, 20.06.)

    -Mustafa Ali vs. Tyler Bate (NXT #688, 27.06)

    -Money In The Bank Ladder Match Männer (Money In The Bank 2023, 01.07.)

    -Money In The Bank Ladder Match Frauen (Money In The Bank 2023, 01.07.)

    -Santos Escobar vs. AJ Styles und Butch und Grayson Waller (Friday Night SmackDown #1247, 14.07.)

    -Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) (Monday Night RAW #1573, 17.07.)

    -Logan Paul vs. Ricochet (SummerSlam 2023, 05.08.)

    -Cody Rhodes vs. Brock Lesnar (SummerSlam 2023, 05.08.)

    -Chad Gable vs. Matt Riddle und Ricochet und Tommaso Ciampa (RAW #1576, 07.08.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (Payback 2023, 02.09.)

    -IYO SKY vs. Asuka (SmackDown #1257, 22.09.)

    -Cody Rhodes & Jey Uso vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) (Fastlane 2023, 07.10.)

    -Seth Rollins (c) vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (Fastlane 2023, 07.10.)

    -Cody Rhodes & Jey Uso (c) vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (RAW #1585, 09.10.)

    -War Games Eight Women Tag Team Match (Survivor Series 2023 - WarGames, 25.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -WWE United States Title #1 Contendership Six Way Elimination Match (RAW #1547, 16.01.)

    -Kevin Owens vs. Sami Zayn (SmackDown #1221, 13.01.)

    -Drew McIntyre & Sheamus vs. The Viking Raiders (SmackDown #1222, 20.01.)

    -The Usos vs. The Judgment Day (RAW #1548, 23.01.)

    -Roman Reigns vs. Kevin Owens (Royal Rumble 2023, 28.01.)

    -Drew McIntyre & Sheamus vs. The Viking Raiders (Night SmackDown #1226, 17.02.)

    -WWE RAW Women's Title #1 Contendership Elimination Chamber Match (Elimination Chamber 2023, 18.02.)

    -Austin Theory (c) vs. Edge (Monday Night RAW #1552, 20.02.)

    -Wes Lee vs. Nathan Frazer (WWE NXT #670, 28.02.)

    -Ricochet vs. Chad Gable (Monday Night RAW #1556, 20.03.)

    -Cody Rhodes vs. Solo Sikoa (Monday Night RAW #1557, 27.03.)

    -WWE NXT Women's Title Six Way Ladder Match (NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.)

    -Rey Mysterio vs. Dominik Mysterio (WrestleMania 39 - Saturday, 01.04.)

    -Bianca Belair (c) vs. Asuka (WrestleMania 39 - Sunday, 02.04.)

    -Seth Rollins vs. The Miz (Monday Night RAW #1560, 17.04.)

    -Carmelo Hayes vs. Grayson Waller (NXT #678 - Spring Breakin' 2023, 25.04.)

    -Cody Rhodes vs. Finn Balor (Monday Night RAW #1561, 24.04.)

    -Wes Lee vs. Joe Gacy (w/Ava) und Tyler Bate (NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.)

    -AJ Styles & Seth Rollins vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) (Monday Night RAW #1566, 29.05.)

    -Cody Rhodes, Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor) (RAW #1569, 19.06.)

    -Gunther vs. Sami Zayn (RAW #1570, 26.06.)

    -Cody Rhodes vs. Damian Priest (RAW #1570, 26.06.)

    -Ricochet vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (RAW #1570, 26.06.)

    -Charlotte Flair vs. IYO SKY (Friday Night SmackDown #1248, 21.07.)

    -Bronson Reed vs. Tommaso Ciampa (Monday Night RAW #1574, 24.07.)

    -The Judgment Day vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (RAW #1583, 25.09.)

    -Rey Mysterio vs. Santos Escobar (SmackDown #1258, 29.09.)

    -#DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) vs. Imperium (Giovanni Vinci & Ludwig Kaiser) (Monday Night RAW #1588, 30.10.)

    -Seth Rollins (c) vs. Jey Uso (RAW #1593, 04.12.)


    NJPW


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay (c) (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.)

    -Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Shingo Takagi (The New Beginning In Osaka, 11.02.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Lio Rush (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 12, 21.03.)

    -Shingo Takagi (c) vs. Aaron Henare (Road To Sakura Genesis 2023 - Tag 2, 02.04.)

    -El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 8, 21.05.)

    -Master Wato vs. Titan (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 12, 28.05.)

    -Tomohiro Ishii vs. Eddie Kingston (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8, 26.07.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. El Phantasmo (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 14, 06.08.)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 17, 10.08.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 18, 12.08.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 19, 13.08.)

    -Will Ospreay (c) vs. Yota Tsuji (Destruction In Kobe 2023, 24.09.)

    -Will Ospreay (c) vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (Royal Quest III, 14.10.)

    -Will Ospreay (c) vs. Shota Umino (Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.)

    -Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) (World Tag League 2023 - Tag 16, 10.12.)

    -CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. United Empire (Great-O-Khan, HENARE & Jeff Cobb) (Road To Tokyo Dome 2023 - Tag 1, 21.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White (c) (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. YOH (New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    -Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada (51st Anniversary Event, 05.03.)

    -Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    -Taichi vs. Shingo Takagi (Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni 2023, 29.04.)

    -Mike Bailey vs. Lio Rush (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 9, 23.05.)

    -CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) & Shota Umino (Dominion 6.4 In Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    -Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara (NJPW/AJPW/NOAH All Together Again, 09.06.)

    -HENARE vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 4, 19.07.)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. Taichi (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Kazuchika Okada (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 9, 27.07.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 12, 02.08.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. David Finlay (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 17, 10.08.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Royal Quest III, 14.10.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Mike Bailey (Lonestar Shootout 2023, 10.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Hiromu Takahashi vs. Taiji Ishimori (c) und El Desperado und Master Wato (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.)

    -Kazuchika Okada & Togi Makabe vs. Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama, 21.01.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Kenoh (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena, 21.01.)

    -Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) vs. Just 4 Guys (DOUKI & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 1, 04.02.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 1, 04.02.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Tomohiro Ishii (New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    -Hikuleo vs. Jay White (The New Beginning In Osaka, 11.02.)

    -Tama Tonga vs. El Phantasmo (The New Beginning In Osaka, 11.02.)

    -Eddie Kingston vs. Jay White (Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.)

    -Mercedes Mone vs. KAIRI (Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.)

    -Titan (c) (w/BUSHI) vs. Soberano Jr. (w/Atlantis Jr.) (Fantastica Mania 2023 - Tag 5, 27.02.)

    -SANADA vs. Taichi (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 1, 05.03.)

    -David Finlay vs. Tomohiro Ishii (51st Anniversary Event, 05.03.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Mark Davis (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 7, 13.03.)

    -Shota Umino vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 8, 15.03.)

    -SANADA vs. David Finlay (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 12, 21.03.)

    -Mercedes Mone (c) vs. AZM und Hazuki (Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    -SANADA vs. Kazuchika Okada (c) (Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    -Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. CHAOS (Lio Rush & Tomohiro Ishii) (Collision In Philadelphia, 16.04.)

    -Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (c) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni 2023, 29.04.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Jeff Cobb (Wrestling Dontaku 2023, 03.05.)

    -SANADA (c) vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Wrestling Dontaku 2023, 03.05.)

    -Mike Bailey vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 1, 12.05.)

    -Lio Rush vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 3, 14.05.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi vs. KUSHIDA (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 6, 18.05.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi vs. TJP (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 7, 19.05)

    -Lio Rush vs. TJP (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 8, 21.05.)

    -Titan vs. Hiromu Takahashi (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 9, 23.05.)

    -Master Wato vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 11, 26.05.)

    -Titan vs. El Desperado (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 11, 26.05.)

    -Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) & Shota Umino vs. CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Rocky Romero & Tomohiro Ishii) (STRONG Resurgence 2023, 21.05.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (STRONG Resurgence 2023, 21.05.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Master Wato (Dominion 6.4 In Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    -SANADA (c) vs. Yota Tsuji (Dominion 6.4 In Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    -BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Clark Connors & Drilla Moloney) vs. Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 1, 04.07.)

    -Ren Narita vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    -Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    -Taichi vs. Will Ospreay (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 1, 15.07.)

    -Eddie Kingston vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 2, 16.02.)

    -Jeff Cobb vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 2, 16.02.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. YOSHI-HASHI (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 3, 18.07.)

    -Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    -SANADA vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 6, 23.07.)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. YOSHI-HASHI (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 7, 25.07.)

    -SANADA vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 7, 25.07.)

    -Shane Haste vs. Tetsuya Naito (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8, 26.07.)

    -Jeff Cobb vs. Zack Sabre Jr (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8, 26.07.)

    -Yota Tsuji vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 11, 01.08.)

    -HENARE vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 12, 02.08.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. David Finlay (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 12, 02.08.)

    -Ren Narita vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 13, 05.08.)

    -Hikuleo vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 13, 05.08.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Hirooki Goto (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 16, 09.08.)

    -CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) & Josh Alexander (Destruction In Ryogoku 2023, 09.10.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Mike Bailey und YOH (Destruction In Ryogoku 2023, 09.10.)

    -CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi (c) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls, Shane Haste & Zack Sabre Jr.) (Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.)

    -Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) vs. House Of Torture (SHO & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) (Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Taiji Ishimori (Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.)

    -CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) vs. Ren Narita & Shota Umino (World Tag League 2023 - Tag 9, 01.12.)

    -Tomohiro Ishii vs. Callum Newman (Road To Tokyo Dome 2023 - Tag 2, 22.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (c) vs. CHAOS (Lio Rush & YOH) (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Ren Narita (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena, 21.01.)

    -The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Roppongi Vice (Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (NJPW STRONG #125 - Nemesis 21.01.)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.)

    -DOUKI, Hechicero & Templario vs. El Desperado, Mistico & Soberano Jr. (Fantastica Mania 2023 - Tag 4, 26.02.)

    -Aaron Henare vs. Shingo Takagi (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 4, 10.03.)

    -Hirooki Goto vs. Kyle Fletcher (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 6, 12.03.)

    -SANADA vs. Tetsuya Naito (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 9, 17.03)

    -SANADA vs. Mark Davis (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 11, 19.03.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) (w/Kosei Fujita) vs. Shota Umino (Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Robbie Eagles (Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tom Lawlor (Capital Collision 2023, 15.04.)

    -NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title Match (Capital Collision 2023, 15.04.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru (Road To Wrestling Dontaku 2023 - Tag 6, 27.04.)

    -Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) vs. Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (Road To Wrestling Dontaku 2023 - Tag 6, 27.04.)

    -CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Strong Style (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki & Ren Narita) (Wrestling Dontaku 2023, 03.05.)

    -Francesco Akira vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 3, 14.05.)

    -Mike Bailey vs. TJP (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 3, 14.05.)

    -Mike Bailey vs. Titan (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 5, 17.05.)

    -Titan vs. Lio Rush (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 6, 18.05.)

    -Master Wato vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 6, 18.05.)

    -Mike Bailey vs. Ryusuke Taguchi (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 8, 21.05)

    -El Desperado vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 10, 24.05.)

    -Hiroshi Tanahashi, Master Wato, Satoshi Kojima & Yuji Nagata vs. Zennichi Shin Jidai (Atsuki Aoyagi, Kento Miyahara, Yuma Anzai & Yuma Aoyagi) (New Japan Road 2023 - Tag 7, 18.06.)

    -Giulia vs. Willow Nightingale (STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2, 05.07.)

    -David Finlay vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 2, 16.02.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 2, 16.02.)

    -SANADA vs. Shota Umino (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 3, 18.07.)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. El Phantasmo (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 3, 18.07.)

    -Ren Narita vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 3, 18.07.)

    -Tama Tonga vs. Tomohiro Ishii (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 4, 19.07.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. KENTA (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 5, 21.07.)

    -Tama Tonga vs. David Finlay (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 8, 26.07.)

    -Gabe Kidd vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 9, 27.07.)

    -Hikuleo vs. Yota Tsuji (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 9, 27.07.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Tama Tonga (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 10, 30.07.)

    -SANADA vs. Gabe Kidd (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 11, 01.08.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 16, 09.08.)

    -United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan, HENARE, Jeff Cobb & Will Ospreay) vs. Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi, Tetsuya Naito & Yota Tsuji) (Road To Destruction 2023 - Tag 2, 09.09.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Tama Tonga (Fighting Spirit Unleashed 2023, 28.10.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Trent Beretta (Lonestar Shootout 2023, 10.11.)

    -Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. Atlantis Jr. & Soberano Jr. (World Tag League 2023 - Tag 8, 29.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.)

    -Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark Connors (Battle In The Valley 2023, 18.02.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. El Phantasmo (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 1, 05.03.)

    -Kyle Fletcher vs. YOSHI-HASHI (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 4, 10.03.)

    -Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada vs. Ren Narita & Shota Umino (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 5, 11.03.)

    -Tama Tonga vs. Hirooki Goto (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 10, 18.03.)

    -David Finlay vs. Tama Tonga (New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 11, 19.03.)

    -Tomohiro Ishii besiegt El Desperado (Capital Collision 2023, 15.04.)

    -Robbie Eagles vs. YOH (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 1, 12.05.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi vs. DOUKI (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 2, 13.05.)

    -YOH vs. El Desperado (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 5, 17.05.)

    -Taiji Ishimori vs. Mike Bailey (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 7, 19.05.)

    -Dan Moloney vs. Robbie Eagles (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 8, 21.05.)

    -Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. YOH (Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 10, 24.05.)

    -Catch 22 (Francesco Akira & TJP) (w/Dan Moloney) vs. Intergalactic Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA) (Dominion 6.4 In Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Jeff Cobb (Dominion 6.4 In Osaka-Jo Hall, 04.06.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Hirooki Goto (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 4, 19.07.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Great-O-Khan (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 7, 25.07.)

    -Yota Tsuji vs. Gabe Kidd (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 13, 05.08.)

    -Tomohiro Ishii vs. Mikey Nicholls (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 15, 08.08.)

    -EVIL vs. Shingo Takagi (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 15, 08.08.)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. EVIL (G1 Climax 33 - Tag 18, 12.08.)

    -TMDK (Bad Dude Tito & Zack Sabre Jr.) vs. CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) (Destruction In Kobe 2023, 24.09.)

    -Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (c) vs. TMDK (Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (Destruction In Kobe 2023, 24.09.)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Great-O-Khan (Destruction In Kobe 2023, 24.09.)

    -Tama Tonga vs. David Finlay (Destruction In Ryogoku 2023, 09.10.)


    NOAH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kenoh (Sunny Voyage 2023 - Tag 15, 31.05.)

    -Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara (NOAH One Night Dream, 15.07.)

    -Kenoh vs. Jake Lee (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8, 27.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Kaito Kiyomiya (c) vs. Kenoh (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.)

    -Jake Lee (c) vs. Naomichi Marufuji (Majestic 2023, 04.05)

    -Manabu Soya vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 1, 06.08.)

    -Go Shiozaki vs. Manabu Soya (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8, 27.08.)

    -Go Shiozaki vs. Kenoh (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 9, 03.09.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Naomichi Marufuji (Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show, 17.09.)

    -Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura vs. AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) (Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka, 28.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (c) vs. KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.)

    -Kazuchika vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out, 21.02.)

    -Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) vs. Zennichi Shin Jidai (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Suwama (Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out, 21.02.)

    -AMAKUSA vs. Hi69 (Star Navigation 2023, 09.03.)

    -Jake Lee vs. Takashi Sugiura (Green Journey 2023, 17.06.)

    -Kenoh vs. Go Shiozaki (Star Navigation 2023 - Tag 5, 22.06.)

    -Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Daga) vs. GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (Star Navigation 2023 - Tag 5, 22.06.)

    -El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Go Shiozaki vs. Jake Lee & Kenoh (NOAH One Night Dream, 15.07.)

    -N-1 Rumble Match (N-1 Victory 2023 Eve Festival, 05.08.)

    -El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Go Shiozaki (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 4, 11.08.)

    -Go Shiozaki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8, 27.08.)

    -Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane vs. Alejandro & Ninja Mack (Grand Ship 2023 In Nagoya, 24.09.)

    -Jake Lee (c) vs. Go Shiozaki (Grand Ship 2023 In Nagoya, 24.09.)

    -Kenoh vs. Jake Lee (Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka, 28.10.)

    -Jack Morris vs. El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka, 28.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Kaito Kiyomiya (c) vs. Jack Morris (Great Voyage In Osaka, 12.02.)

    -Hiromu Takahashi vs. AMAKUSA (Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out, 21.02.)

    -Tetsuya Naito vs. Keiji Muto (Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out, 21.02.)

    -Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya (c) vs. Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) (Voyage 2023 In Yokohama, 19.03.)

    -Jake Lee vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima (Green Journey In Sendai, 16.04.)

    -El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) vs. Jack Morris (Green Journey In Sendai, 16.04.)

    -El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) vs. Hideki Suzuki (Majestic 2023, 04.05.)

    -Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) vs. Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (Majestic 2023, 04.05.)

    -Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) vs. AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) (Star Navigation 2023 - Tag 4, 14.05.)

    -AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) vs. Kongo (Kenoh & Manabu Soya) (Green Journey 2023, 17.06.)

    -Go Shiozaki vs. Yuma Anzai (N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 2, 09.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Great Muta (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.)

    -El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Kaito Kiyomiya, Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura vs. Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh, Manabu Soya & Masakatsu Funaki) (NOAH Great Muta Final "Bye-Bye", 22.01.)

    -Darby Allin, Great Muta & Sting vs. AKIRA, Hakushi & Naomichi Marufuji (NOAH Great Muta Final "Bye-Bye", 22.01.)

    -Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya vs. Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (Great Voyage In Osaka, 12.02.)

    -Jake Lee vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (c) (Voyage 2023 In Yokohama, 19.03.)


    IMPACT


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Frankie Kazarian vs. Eddie Edwards (Impact Wrestling #1003, 12.10.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey (Bound For Glory 2023, 21.10.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Chris Sabin vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling #980, 25.05.)

    -Chris Sabin vs. Lio Rush (Impact Wrestling #1000, 09.09.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Josh Alexander (Impact Wrestling #1008, 16.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Eddie Edwards vs. Jonathan Gresham (Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023, 13.01.)

    -BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) vs. Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA (Impact Wrestling #964, 02.02.)

    -Josh Alexander (c) vs. Rich Swann (No Surrender 2023, 24.02.)

    -BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (Impact Wrestling #968, 02.03.)

    -Deonna Purrazzo vs. Jordynne Grace (Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023, 16.04.)

    -Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) vs. Jonathan Gresham, Mike Bailey & Trey Miguel (Impact Wrestling #975, 20.04.)

    -Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling #977, 04.05.)

    -ABC (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) (c) vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) (Under Siege 2023, 26.05.)

    -The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs. Subculture (Flash Morgan Webster & Mark Andrews) (Impact Wrestling #981, 01.06.)

    -Chris Sabin vs. Trey Miguel (Against All Odds, 09.06.)

    -Alex Shelley vs. Steve Maclin (Against All Odds, 09.06.)

    -KUSHIDA vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling #995, 29.07.)

    -Josh Alexander vs. Steve Maclin (Victory Road 2023, 08.09.)

    -Alex Shelley (c) vs. Josh Alexander (Bound For Glory 2023, 21.10.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Eddie Edwards (Turning Point 2023, 03.11.)

    -Josh Alexander & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (Final Resolution, 09.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Mickie James (Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill 2023, 13.01.)

    -BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey & KENTA) vs. Time Machine (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & KUSHIDA) (No Surrender 2023, 24.02.)

    -KUSHIDA vs. Jonathan Gresham (Impact Wrestling #969, 09.03.)

    -Impact World Tag Team Title Four Way Match (Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United: Only The STRONG Survive, 30.03.)

    -KUSHIDA vs. Lio Rush (Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United: Only The STRONG Survive, 30.03.)

    -Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United: Only The STRONG Survive, 30.03.)

    -Steve Maclin vs. KUSHIDA (Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023, 16.04.)

    -Steve Maclin (c) vs. PCO (Under Siege 2023, 26.05.)

    -KUSHIDA vs. Alan Angels und Jake Something und Jonathan Gresham und Kevin Knight und Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling Slammiversary 2023, 15.07.)

    -Alex Shelley vs. Nick Aldis (Impact Wrestling Slammiversary 2023, 15.07.)

    -Lio Rush & Trey Miguel vs. Hiromu Takahashi & Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling/NJPW Multiverse United 2 - For Whom The Bell Tolls, 20.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Bully Ray vs. Josh Alexander (Hard to Kill, 13.01.2023)

    -BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) vs. Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA (Impact Wrestling #964, 02.02.)

    -Impact World Tag Team Title Four Way Match (Impact Wrestling Slammiversary 2023, 15.07.)

    -SANADA vs. Jake Something (Impact Wrestling Emergence 2023, 27.08.)


    ROH, DDT, STARDOM, Rest of the World


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Will Ospreay vs. Luke Jacobs (RevPro Live In Birmingham, 26.02.)

    -Tam Nakano vs. Giulia(Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    -Chris Brookes vs. Kazusada Higuchi (King Of DDT 2023 Final, 21.05.)

    -Queen's Quest (AZM, Hina, Lady C, Miyu Amasaki, Saya Kamitani & Utami Hayashishita) vs. Oedo Tai (Momo Watanabe, Natsuko Tora, Rina, Ruaka, Saki Kashima & Starlight Kid) (Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.)

    -Mizuki (c) vs. Maki Ito (TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.)

    -Tomohiro Ishii vs. Luke Jacobs (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show, 26.08.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Shingo Takagi (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show, 26.08.)

    -Minoru Suzuki vs. Sanshiro Takagi (DDT Shinkansen Pro Wrestling, 18.09.)

    -Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW Giant Series 2023 ~ Hokkaido Edition - Tag 6, 05.11.)

    -Best Two Out Of Three Falls Ten Man Tag Team Match:

    Magical Sugar Rabbits (Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki), Miyu Yamashita, Rika Tatsumi & Shoko Nakajima vs.Daisy Monkey (Arisu Endo & Suzume), Miu Watanabe, Moka Miyamoto & Yuki Arai (TJPW 10th Anniversary Show "We Are TJPW", 01.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    -Mina Shirakawa vs. Saya Kamitani (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    -Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Leon Slater (RevPro Epic Encounter 2023, 09.07.)

    -MIRAI vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom MidSummer Champions 2023, 02.07.)

    -Syuri vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 23.07.)

    -Giulia vs. Saori Anou (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 23.07.)

    -Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match (GLEAT Ver. Mega, 04.08.)

    -Natsupoi vs. Syuri (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 6, 08.08.)

    -Miyu Yamashita vs. Mizuki (c) (TJPW Wrestle Princess 4, 09.10.)

    -Yuka Sakazaki vs. Miyu Yamashita und Shoko Nakajima (TJPW 10th Anniversary ~ Yuka Sakazaki Graduation Special ~, 06.12.)

    -Katsuhiko Nakajima (c) vs. Kento Miyahara (AJPW Mania X 2023, 31.12.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Rocky Romero vs. Volador Jr. (CMLL Super Viernes, 20.01.)

    -Giulia (c) vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 12th Anniversary Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.)

    -Claudio Castagnoli vs. AR Fox (ROH on HonorClub #1, 25.02.)

    -Kaito Ishida vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO (GLEAT G PROWRESTLING Ver. 47, 21.03.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Michael Oku (RevPro Revolution Rumble, 21.03.)

    -The 37KAMIINA (MAO & Shunma Katsumata) (c) vs. Harimao (Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu) (DDT Judgement 2023, 21.03.)

    -Samoa Joe (c) vs. Mark Briscoe (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    -ROH World Tag Team Title Reach For The Sky Ladder Match (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    -Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.)

    -T-Hawk vs. Kaito Ishida (GLEAT G PROWRESTLING Ver. 49 ~ Invader, 12.04.)

    -Mayu Iwatani vs. Mercedes Mone (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    -Mina Shirakawa (c) vs. Natsupoi (Stardom Fukuoka Goddess Legend ~Sweet Stardom~, 04.05.)

    -Shotaro Ashino vs. T-Hawk (AJPW Champion Carnival 2023 - Tag 10, 07.05.)

    -Tam Nakano (c) vs. Mina Shirakawa (Stardom Flashing Champions 2023, 27.05.)

    -Donna del Mondo (Giulia, Mai Sakurai & Thekla) (c) vs. STARS (Hazuki, Koguma & Mayu Iwatani) (Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.)

    -MIRAI vs. Tam Nakano (MidSummer Champions 2023 ~Kings Of MidSummer~, 02.07.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs Jordon Breaks (RevPro Epic Encounter 2023, 09.07.)

    -Michael Oku vs. Great-O-Khan (RevPro Epic Encounter 2023, 09.07.)

    -El Desperado vs. Daisuke Sasaki (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023, 23.07.)

    -Chris Brookes vs. Yuji Hino (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023, 23.07.)

    -Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Wrestle Peter Pan 2023, 23.07.)

    -Mayu Iwatani vs. Hazuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 23.07.)

    -ROH World Tag Team Title Four Way Match (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    -Athena (c) vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    -T-Hawk (c) vs. Hayato Tamura (GLEAT Ver. Mega, 04.08.)

    -Rika Tatsumi vs. Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Tokyo Princess Cup 2023 - Tag 5, 29.07.)

    -Mayu Iwatani (c) vs. Utami Hayashishita (Stardom X Stardom 2023 ~Osaka Summer Team~, 13.08.)

    -Mayu Iwatani vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 9, 15.08.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Ricky Knight Jr. (RevPro 11 Year Anniversary Show, 26.08.)

    -Syuri vs. Mayu Iwatani (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14, 03.09.)

    -Cosmic Angels (Natsupoi & Saori Anou) vs. Mei Seira & Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 14, 03.09.)

    -Chris Brookes (c) vs. Shigehiro Irie (DDT Big Bang 2023, 09.09.)

    -Giulia & Suzu Suzuki vs. Maika & Utami Hayashishita (Stardom Dream Tag Festival, 10.09.)

    -AZM & Starlight Kid vs. Mayu Iwatani & Saki Kashima (Stardom Dream Tag Festival, 10.09.)

    -Suzu Suzuki vs. Maika (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22, 30.09.)

    -Chris Brookes (c) vs. Saki Akai (DDT Who's Gonna Top? 2023, 24.09.)

    -MIRAI (c) vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom Nagoya Golden Fight ~Kinshachi Miracle~, 09.10.)

    -Chris Jericho vs. Konosuke Takeshita (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.)

    -Yuki Ueno vs. Chris Brookes (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.)

    -MIRAI (c) vs. Saori Anou (Stardom Gold Rush 2023, 18.11.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -EL Lindaman (c) vs. Kaito Ishida (GLEAT Ver. 5, 08.01.)

    -Yuji Hino vs. Kazusada Higuchi (DDT Sweet Dreams! 2023, 29.01.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Blake Christian (ROH on HonorClub #1, 25.02.)

    -BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani & Hayato Tamura) (c) vs. El Lindaman & Soma Watanabe (18:52) (GLEAT G PROWRESTLING Ver. 47, 21.03.)

    -Yuji Hino (c) vs. Yukio Naya (DDT Judgement 2023, 21.03.)

    -Kota Ibushi besiegt Joey Janela (GCW Joey Janela's Spring Break 7, 31.03.)

    -Maika vs. Himeka (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    -Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Rocky Romero (ROH on HonorClub #14, 01.06.)

    -Donna del Mondo vs. REstart (Stardom Flashing Champions 2023, 27.05.)

    -T-Hawk (c) vs. Soma Watanabe (GLEAT Ver. 6 ~ 2nd Anniversary, 01.07.)

    -Claudio Castagnoli vs. PAC (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.)

    -Suzu Suzuki vs. Starlight Kid (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 4, 05.08.)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Laredo Kid (GCW Gringo Loco's The Wrld On Lucha 2023, 01.04.)

    -REstart (KAIRI, Natsupoi & Saori Anou) vs. Prominence (Hiragi Kurumi, Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki) (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.)

    -T-Hawk (c) vs. Soma Watanabe (GLEAT Ver. 6 ~ 2nd Anniversary, 01.07.)

    58 Mal editiert, zuletzt von torben74 ()

  • A N Z E I G E
  • AEW 2023


    **** 3/4

    MJF vs. Bryan Danielson [Revolution 2023]

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay [Forbiddon Door 2023]

    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. [WrestleDream 2023]


    **** 1/2

    Jon Moxley vs. Adam Page [Revolution 2023]

    FTR vs. Bullet Club Gold [Collision 15.07.2023]

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks [All Out 2023]


    **** 1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Konosuke Takeshita [Dynamite 11.01.2023]

    Bandido vs. Bryan Danielson [Dynamite 18.01.2023]

    The Elite vs. The House Of Black [Revolution 2023]

    Bryan Danielson vs. Rush [Dynamite 08.02.2023]

    Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo [Dynamite 22.03.2023]

    Kenny Omega vs. Jon Moxley [Dynamite 10.05.2023]

    MJF vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry vs. Darby Allin [Double Or Nothing 2023]

    The Elite vs. Blackpool Combat Club [Double Or Nothing 2023]

    The Elite, Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Blackpool Combat Club, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino [Forbiddon Door 2023]

    Blood And Guts Match [Dynamite 19.07.2023]

    MJF vs. Adam Cole [All In London 2023]

    Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita [All Out 2023]

    Orange Cassidy vs. Jon Moxley [All Out 2023]

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland [WrestleDream 2023]

    Christian Cage vs. Darby Allin [WrestleDream 2023]


    ****

    Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley [Dynamite 11.01.2023]

    Death Triangle vs. The Elite [Dynamite 11.01.2023]

    Darby Allin vs. Samoa Joe [Dynamite 01.02.2023]

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Rey Fenix [Dynamite 10.05.2023]

    Adam Cole vs. MJF [Dynamite 14.06.2023]

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada [Forbiddon Door 2023]

    Tomohiro Ishii vs. Jon Moxley [Dynamite 28.06.2023]

    FTR vs. Bullet Club Gold [Collision 08.07.2023]

    FTR vs. Adam Cole & MJF [Collision 29.07.2023]

    Best Friends vs. Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley [Rampage 04.08.2023]

    FTR vs. The Young Bucks [All In London 2023]

    Stadium Stampede Match [All In London 2023]

    Chris Jericho vs. Will Ospreay [All In London 2023]

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks [Collision 23.09.2023]


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    NJPW 2023


    **** 3/4

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay [Wrestle Kingdom 17]


    **** 1/2

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo Takagi [The New Beginning In Osaka 2023]


    Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara vs. Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi All [Together Again 2023]


    **** 1/4

    Taichi vs. Will Ospreay [The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Day 1]

    Bishamon vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada [51st Anniversary Event]

    Shingo Takagi vs. Aaron Henare [Road To Sakura Genesis 2023 - Day 2]

    Bishamon vs. Aussie Open [Sakura Genesis 2023]

    Titan vs. Master Wato [Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Day 12]

    Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Shota Umino [Dominion 2023]


    Eddie Kingston vs. Tomohiro Ishii [G1 Climax 33 - Day 8]

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Will Ospreay [G1 Climax 33 - Day 9]


    ****

    Jay White vs. Kazuchika Okada [Wrestle Kingdom 17]

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Shingo Takagi [Wrestle Kingdom 17 In Yokohama Arena]

    KAIRI vs. Mercedes Mone [Battle In The Valley 2023]

    Titan vs. Soberano Jr. [Fantastica Mania 2023 - Day 5]

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush [New Japan Cup 2023 - Day 12]

    Kazuchika Okada vs. SANADA [Sakura Genesis 2023]

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Mike Bailey [Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Day 1]

    El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira [Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Day 8]

    Mike Bailey vs. Lio Rush [Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Day 9]

    Hiromu Takahashi vs. Master Wato [Dominion 2023]

    SANADA vs. Yota Tsuji [Dominion 2023]


    Jon Moxley vs. El Desperado [Independence Day 2023 - Day 2]

    Shingo Takagi vs. HENARE [G1 Climax 33 - Day 4]

    Taichi vs. Kazuchika Okada [G1 Climax 33 - Day 5]

    SANADA vs. Kaito Kiyomiya [G1 Climax 33 - Day 7]


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    WWE 2023


    **** 1/2

    The Usos vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn [WrestleMania 39 - Day 1]

    Gunther vs. Sheamus vs. Drew McIntyre [WrestleMania 39 - Day 2]


    **** 1/4

    Charlotte Flair vs. Rhea Ripley [WrestleMania 39 - Day 1]

    Dijak vs. Ilja Dragunov [NXT Battleground 2023]


    ****

    United States Title Elimination Chamber Match [Elimination Chamber 2023]

    Roman Reigns vs. Sami Zayn [Elimination Chamber 2023]

    Bianca Belair vs. IYO SKY [Backlash 2023]

    Damian Priest vs. Bad Bunny [Backlash 2023]

    Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa [Night Of Champions 2023]

    The Usos vs. Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa [Money In The Bank 2023]


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Rest 2023


    **** 3/4

    Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kento Miyahara [NOAH One Night Dream 2023]


    **** 1/2

    Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi [AJPW New Year Giant Series 2023 - Day 5]


    **** 1/4

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kenoh [NOAH The New Year 2023]

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Kaito Kiyomiya [NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out 2023]

    Luke Jacobs vs. Will Ospreay [RevPro Live In Birmingham 26.02.2023]

    Swerve Strickland vs. Nick Wayne [DEFY The Realest 2023]

    Giulia vs. Tam Nakano [Stardom All Star Grand Queendom 2023]

    Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yuya Aoki [BJW Endless Survivor 2023]

    Strong BJ vs. Violent Giants [AJPW Dynamite Series 2023 - Day 3]

    Queen's Quest vs. Oedo Tai [Stardom Sunshine 2023]


    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Matchcheck 2009

    Matchcheck 2010

    Matchcheck 2011

    Matchcheck 2012

    Matchcheck 2013

    Matchcheck 2014

    Matchcheck 2015

    Matchcheck 2016

    Matchcheck 2017

    Matchcheck 2018

    Matchcheck 2019

    Matchcheck 2020

    Matchcheck 2021

    Matchcheck 2022

    29 Mal editiert, zuletzt von HudE ()

  • WWE


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Seth Rollins vs. Austin Theory (RAW #1545)

    Drew McIntyre & Sheamus vs. The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (SmackDown #1220)


    AEW/ROH


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley vs. Darius Martin & Dante Martin (Rampage #75)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Darby Allin vs. Mike Bennett (Rampage #75)

    The Acclaimed vs. Jeff Jarrett & Jay Lethal (AEW Battle of the Belts V)


    NJPW/Impact/Rest of the World


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood vs. Hirooki Goto & Yoshi-Hashi (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    Kaito Kiyomiya vs. Kenoh (NOAH The New Year 2023)

    Taiji Ishimori vs. El Desperado vs. Hiromu Takahashi vs. Master Wato (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    TJP & Francesco Akira vs. Lio Rush & YOH (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Ren Narita (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (NOAH The New Year 2023)
    Great Muta vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (NOAH The New Year 2023)

    KAIRI vs. Tam Nakano (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)
    Karl Anderson vs. Tama Tonga (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)


  • AEW

    Chris Jericho vs Ricky Starks (Dynamite 04.01) ***3/4

    Samoa Joe vs Darby Allin (Dynamite 04.01) ***3/4

    Top Flight vs BCC (Rampage 06.01) ****

    Jon Moxley vs Hangman Adam Page (Dynamite 11.01) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs Konosuke Takeshita (Dynamite 11.01) ****1/4

    The Elite vs Death Triangle (Dynamite 11.01) ****1/2

    Anna Jay & Tay Melo vs Ruby Soho & Willow Nightingale (Rampage 13.01) ***3/4

    The Young Bucks vs Top Flight (Dynamite 18.01) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs Bandido (Dynamite 18.01) ****1/4

    Darby Allin vs Kushida (Dynamite 18.01) ***3/4

    Emi Sakura vs. Jamie Hayter (Rampage 27.01) ****

    Jon Moxley vs Adam Page (Dynamite 01.02) ****1/4

    Darby Allin vs Samoa Joe (Dynamite 01.02) ****

    The Elite vs Ethan Page;matt Hardy,Isiah Kassidy (Rampage 03.02)***3/4

    Orange Cassidy vs Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite 22.02) ****1/4

    The Young Bucks vs Aussie Open (Rampage 24.02) ****1/4

    Action Andretti vs Sammy Guevara (Rampage 24.02) ****

    Iron Man Match: MJF (c) vs. Bryan Danielson (Revolution 05.03) *****

    The House of Black vs The Elite (Revolution 05.03) ****1/2

    Jon Moxley vs Adam Page (Revolution 05.03) *****

    Jungle Boy vs Christian (Revolution 05.03) ***3/4

    Kenny Omega vs El Hijo del Vikingo (Dynamite 22.03) *****

    Steel Cage: Jon Moxley vs. Kenny Omega (Dynamite 10.05) ****

    Orange Cassidy vs. Kyle Fletcher (Dynamite 24.05) ***3/4

    MJF vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Jack Perry vs. Darby Allin (Double or Nothing) ****1/2

    Anarchy in the Arena: Blackpool Combat Club vs. The Elite (Double or Nothing) ****1/2

    Orange Cassidy vs. Swerve Strickland (Dynamite 07.06)****1/4

    The Elite, Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. BCC, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door) ****1/2

    Orange Cassidy (c) vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door) ****

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door )****

    Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door) *****

    Jon Moxley vs. Tomohiro Ishii (Dynamite 28.06)****1/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. Komander (Rampage 30.06) ***3/4

    Kenny Omega vs. Wheeler Yuta (Dynamite 05.07) ***3/4

    FTR vs. Jay White & Juice Robinson (Collision08.07) ****1/2

    2 out of 3 Falls: FTR vs. Jay White & Juice Robinson (Collision 15.07)*****

    Blood & Guts BCC vs The Elite (Dynamite 19.07) *****

    FTR vs. The Young Bucks (All In) ****1/4

    Adam Page, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Jay White, Juice Robinson & Konosuke Takeshita (All In) ****

    Stadium Stampede Match: Best Friends, Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. BCC, Santana & Ortiz ****1/2

    MJF vs Adam Cole (All In) ****1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (All Out)****3/4

    Kenny Omega vs Konosuke Takeshita (All Out) ****3/4

    Chris Jericho vs. Will Ospreay (All Out) ****1/4

    Orange Cassidy vs Jon Moxley (All Out) ****1/4

    The Young Bucks & FTR vs Bullet Club Gold (All Out) ****

    Eddie Kingston vs Claudio Castagnoli (Dynamite 20.09) ****1/4

    Adam Page vs. Swerve Strickland (WrestleDream) ****1/2

    Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (WrestleDream) ****3/4

    Chris Jericho, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. Konosuke Takeshita, Sammy Guevara & Will Ospreay (WrestleDream) ***3/4

    Christian Cage vs. Darby Allin (WrestleDream) ****1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs. Kyle Fletcher (AEW Collision 07.10) ****

    Christian Cage vs Bryan Danielson (AEW Collision 14.10) ****

    Jay White vs Penta El Zero Miedo (Dynamite18.10) ***3/4

    Kenny Omega vs Kyle Fletcher (Dynamite 18.10) ****1/4

    Bryan Danielson vs Andrade El Idelo (Collision 21.10) ****

    Kenny Omega vs. MJF (Collision 28.10) ****3/4


    NJPW

    Will Ospray vs Kenny Omega WrestleKingdom *****

    Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Clark Connors (Battle in the Valley) ***1/2

    Kari vs Mercedes Mone (Battle in the Valley) ****1/4


    WWE

    Mens Elimination Chamber 18.02 ****1/4


    ROH

    El Hijo Del Vikingo vs Komander (Supercard of Honor) ****1/2

    Top Flight vs Lucha Bros. vs Aussie Open vs The Kingdom vs Rush & Dralistico Ladder Match (Supercard of Honor) ****1/2

    Claudio Castagnoli vs Eddie Kingston (Supercard of Honor) ****1/4

    Athena vs Juka Sakazaki (Supercard of Honor) ***3/4

    Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (Death Before Dishonor) ****3/4

    Lucha Bros. vs. Best Friends vs. Aussie Open vs. The Kingdom (Death Before Dishonor) ****

    Katsuyori Shibata vs. Daniel Garcia (Death Before Dishonor) ****

    Dark Order vs. Stu Grayson & The Righteous (Death Before Dishonor) ***3/4

    Claudio Castagnoli vs. PAC (Death Before Dishonor) ***3/4


    PWG

    Bryan Keith vs SB KENTo (BOLA Night 1) ****

    Latigo vs Komander (BOLA Night 1) ***3/4

    Jordynne Grace vs Jonathan Gresham (BOLA Night 1) ***1/2

    Konosuke Takeshita vs Michael Oku (BOLA Night 1) *****

    Daniel Garcia vs Titus Alexander (BOLA Night 1) ****1/4

    Bandido vs Black Taurus vs El Hijo del Vikingo (BOLA Night 1) ****1/2

    Jordynne Grace vs Mike Bailey (BOLA Night 2) ****

    Konosuke Takeshita vs Titus Alexander (BOLA Night 2) ***3/4

    Bryan Keith vs Masha Slamovich (BOLA Night 2) ***3/4

    Mike Bailey vs Shun Skywalker (BOLA Night 2) ***1/2

    Aramis & Rey Horus vs Black Taurus & Latigo (BOLA Night 2) ***3/4

    Bryan Keith vs Mike Bailey (BOLA Night 2) ****

    Mike Bailey vs Konosuke Takeshita (BOLA Night 2) ****


    Impact

    ABC vs The Rascalz (Bound for Glory) ***3/4

    Will Ospreay vs Mike Bailey (Bound for Glory) *****

    Alex Shelley vs Josh Alexander (Bound for Glory) ****

    Will Ospreay vs Eddie Edwards (Turning Point) ****

    30 Mal editiert, zuletzt von casino316 ()

  • Hier geht es darum über das Jahr Matches zu bewerten, die man gesehen hat?

    Klingt spannend, wäre gerne dabei :)


    AEW (ab März):


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    - Kenny Omega vs Will Ospreay, Forbidden Door

    - MJF vs Adam Cole, All In

    - Kenny Omega vs MJF, Colission



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    - Anarchy in the Arena Double or Nothing

    - Stadium Stampede, All IN

    - Young Bucks vs FTR, All In

    - Daniel Bryan vs Ricky Starks, Strap Match, All Out

    - Kenny Omega vs. Konosuke Takeshita, All Out

    - Jon Moxley vs Orange Cassidy, All Out


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    - Four Pillars 4-Way, Double or Nothing

    - The Elite, Eddie Kingston, Tomohiro Ishii vs BCC, Takeshita, Umino Forbidden Door


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    - Kenny Omega vs El Hijo de Vikingo, Dynamite

    - Bryan Danielson vs Kazuchika Okada Forbidden Door


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    - House of Black (c) vs Elite vs JSA, Dynamite

    - BCC vs Best Friends, Parking Lot Brawl Rampage


    NJPW:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    - Will Ospreay vs Tetsuya Naito, G1 Climax Semifinal

    - Will Ospreay vs Yota Tsuji, Destruction

    - Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo Takagi (NJPW, New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    - Leo Rush vs Hiromu Takahashi (c) (NJPW, New Japan Cup)

    - Will Ospray vs Kenny Omega (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.2023)

    - Will Ospreay vs Zack Sabre Jr. (Royal Quest 3)

    - Will Ospreay vs Shota Umino, Power Struggle



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    - Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW, New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    - Tetsuya Naito vs. Okada, G1 Climax

    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2


    - Taiji Ishimori vs. El Desperado vs. Hiromu Takahashi vs. Master Wato (NJPW, Wrestle Kingdom 17)

    - Hiromu Takahashi (c) vs. YOH (New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.)

    - Aaron Henare vs Shingo Takagi (New Japan Cup)

    - Will Ospreay vs Mark Davis (New Japan Cup)

    - Zack Sabre Jr. vs Shota Umino (New Japan Cup)

    - SANADA vs David Finlay (New Japan Cup Final)

    - Hiromu Takahashi vs SANADA, Wrestling Dontaku

    - Mike Bailey vs Hiromu Takahashi, BOSJ

    - Tomohiro Ishii vs Shingo Takagi, Royal Quest 3




    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4


    - Tama Tonga vs. El Phantasmo (NJPW, The New Beginning In Osaka, 11.02.)

    - Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White (NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 17)

    - Hikuleo vs. Jay White (NJPW, The New Beginning In Osaka, 11.02.)

    - Mercedes Mone vs. AZM vs. Hazuki, Sakura Genesis

    - Titan vs. Master Wato, BOSJ Finale

    - Tetsuya Naito vs El Phantasmo (New Japan Cup)









    WWE:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    - Bloodline Civil War (Usos vs Reigns/Solo), Money in the Bank

    - Roman Reigns vs Sami Zayn, Elimination Chamber


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4


    - Rhea Ripley vs Charlotte Flair, Wrestlemania 39

    - Gunther vs McIntyre vs Sheamus, Wrestlemania 39


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    - Mens Elimination Chamber Match, Elimination Chamber

    - Bad Bunny vs Damian Priest, Backlash

    - Mens Money in the Bank, MitB

    - Roman Reigns vs Cody Rhodes, Wrestlemania 39

    - Sami Zayn/Kevin Owens vs The Usos, Wrestlemania 39

    - Sami Zayn/Kevin Owens vs Roman Reigns/Solo Sikoa, Night of Champions

    - Asuka vs Bianca Belair, Wrestlemania 39



    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    - Royal Rumble Match 2023

    - Logan Paul vs Seth Rollins, Wrestlemania 39





    NXT:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    - Carmelo Hayes vs Ilja Dragunov, No Mercy

    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    - Wes Lee vs Dijak (NXT Vengeance Day, 05.02.2023)

    - Jonny Gargano vs Grayson Waller, Stand and Deliver

    - Dijak vs Dragunov


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    - Fatal Five Way NA Championship Match, Stand and Deliver




    Impact:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    - Mike Bailey vs Will Ospreay, Bound for Glory


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    - Mickie James vs Jordynne Grace, Hard to Kill

    - Alex Shalley vs. Josh Alexander, Bound for Glory

    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    - Will Ospreay vs Eddie Edwards, Turning Point

    - Jordynne Grace vs. Deonna Purazzo, Under Siege

    - Maclin vs. PCO No DQ, Under Siege

    - Chris Sabin vs Leo Rush, Impact 1000

    - Chris Bey und Ace Austin vs. Subculture, Under Siege

    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    - Josh Alexander vs Bully Ray, Hard to Kill

    - Chris Bey und Ace Austin vs Motor City Machineguns, Impact (März)

    - 4 Way Elimination Tag Team Match, Hard to Kill

    - Mike Bailey vs Kenny King (Pit Fight), Impact (Februar)

    - Trinity vs Deonna Purazzo, Emergence

    - Alex Shalley vs Steve Maclin, Slammiversary








    Top Matches:


    Werde ich am Ende des Jahres zusammenstellen, weil es nervt das immer zu aktualisieren xD

  • Ich werd auch alle Matches ab **** werten (bin aber längst nicht so kritisch wie manch anderer ^^ )


    AEW:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -AEW World Title 60 Minute Iron Man Match MJF vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW Revolution, 05.03.2023)

    -IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match Will Ospreay vs. Kenny Omega (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023)

    -AEW World Title Match MJF vs. Adam Cole (AEW All In London 2023, 27.08.2023)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -Texas Death Match Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (AEW Full Gear 2023, 18.11.2023)

    -AEW TNT Title No Disqualification Match Adam Copeland vs. Christian Cage (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Kenny Omega vs. El Hijo del Vikingo (AEW Dynamite, 22.03.2023)

    -The Elite, Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Blackpool Combat Club, Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023)

    -Stadium Stampede Match Best Friends, Eddie Kingston, Orange Cassidy & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. BCC (AEW All In London 2023, 27.08.2023)

    -AEW TNT Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match Christian Cage vs. Darby Allin (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -AEW World Title Match MJF vs. Kenny Omega (AEW Collision, 28.10.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -AEW World Trios Championship - Best Of Seven Series - Escalera De La Muerte The Elite vs. Death Triangle (AEW Dynamite, 11.01.2023)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Bandido (AEW Dynamite, 18.01.2023)

    -AEW World Trios Title Match The Elite vs. The House of Black (AEW Revolution, 05.03.2023)

    -Anarchy In The Arena Match Blackpool Combat Club vs. The Elite (AEW Double or Nothing, 28.05.2023)

    -AEW World Title Four Way Match MJF vs. Darby Allin vs. Jack Perry vs. Sammy Guevara (AEW Double or Nothing, 28.05.2023)

    -The Elite vs. Blackpool Combat Club (AEW Dynamite, 14.06.2023)

    -FTR & CM Punk vs. Bullet Club Gold & Samoa Joe (AEW Collision, 17.06.2023)

    -Owen Hart Foundation 2023 Quarterfinal Match CM Punk vs. Satoshi Kojima (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator Match Bullet Club Gold vs. FTR (AEW Collision, 08.07.2023)

    -Blood And Guts Match The Golden Elite vs. Blackpool Combat Club (AEW Dynamite, 19.07.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title Match FTR vs. The Young Bucks (AEW All In London 2023, 27.08.2023)

    -No Disqualification Strap Match Bryan Danielson vs. Ricky Starks (AEW All Out 2023, 03.09.2023)

    -AEW International Title Match Jon Moxley vs. Orange Cassidy (AEW All Out 2023, 03.09.2023)

    -The Don Callis Family vs. Chris Jericho & Golden Lovers (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title Four Way Ladder Match (AEW Full Gear 2023, 18.11.2023)

    -AEW Continental Classic Final Match Eddie Kingston vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.2023)

    -AEW World Title Match Samoa Joe vs. MJF (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -AEW All Atlantic Title Match Orange Cassidy vs. Kip Sabian (Battle of the Belts V, 06.01.2023)

    -Jon Moxley vs. Hangman Adam Page (AEW Dynamite, 01.02.2023)

    -AEW All Atlantic Title Match Orange Cassidy vs. Wheeler Yuta (AEW Dynamite, 22.02.2023)

    -The Young Bucks vs. Aussie Open (AEW Rampage, 24.02.2023)

    -Face of the Revolution Ladder Match (AEW Dynamite, 01.03.2023)

    -Texas Death Match Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Revolution, 05.03.2023)

    -AEW World Trios Title Three Way Match House of Black vs. The Elite vs. JAS (AEW Dynamite. 15.03.2023)

    -Steel Cage Match Jon Moxley vs. Kenny Omega (AEW Dynamite, 10.05.2023)

    -AAA Mega Title Three Way Match El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Dralistico vs. Komander (AEW Rampage, 02.06.2023)

    -NJPW World Television Title Match Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Action Andretti (AEW Rampage, 02.06.2023)

    -AEW International Title Four Way Match Orange Cassidy vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Katsuyori Shibata vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023)

    -Darby Allin & Orange Cassidy vs. Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland (AEW Dynamite, 05.07.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match FTR vs. Bullet Club Gold (AEW Collision, 15.07.2023)

    -Parking Lot Fight Blackpool Combat Club vs. Best Friends (AEW Rampage, 04.08.2023)

    -Real AEW World Title Match CM Punk vs. Samoa Joe (AEW All In London 2023, 27.08.2023)

    -AEW TNT Title Match Luchasaurus vs. Darby Allin (AEW All Out 2023, 03.09.2023)

    -AEW TBS Title Match Kris Statlander vs. Julia Hart (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way Match (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -AEW TNT Title #1 Contendership Match Bryan Danielson vs. Swerve Strickland (AEW Dynamite - Title Tuesday 2023, 10.10.2023)

    -AEW TBS Title Match Kris Statlander vs. Skye Blue (AEW Collision, 14.10.2023)

    -The Young Bucks vs. Komander & Penta El Zero Miedo (AEW Dynamite, 15.11.2023)

    -Eight Man Tag Team Street Fight Kota Ibushi, Paul Wight & The Golden Jets vs. The Don Callis Family (AEW Dynamite, 15.11.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Hangman Adam Page vs. Jon Moxley (AEW Dynamite, 11.01.2023)

    -AEW All Atlantic Title Match Orange Cassidy vs. Jay Lethal (AEW Dynamite, 18.01.2023)

    -Top Flight vs. The Young Bucks (AEW Dynamite, 18.01.2023)

    -TNT Championship Match No Holds Barred Darby Allin vs. Samoa Joe (AEW Dynamite, 01.02.2023)

    -The Elite vs. The Firm (Ethan Page, Matt Hardy, Isiah Kassidy) (AEW Rampage, 03.02.2023)

    -AEW World Trios Championship Match The Elite vs. Top Flight & AR Fox (AEW Dynamite, 08.02.2023)

    -AEW World Trios Championship Match The Elite vs. Top Flight & AR Fox (AEW Rampage, 17.02.2023)

    -Final Burial Match Jack Perry vs. Christian Cage (AEW Revolution, 05.03.2023)

    -Six Man Tag Team Match Blackpool Combat Club vs. Adam Page & The Dark Order (AEW Dynamite. 15.03.2023)

    -Sammy Guevara vs. Konosuke Takeshita (AEW Rampage, 31.03.2023)

    -AEW Women's World Title Match Jamie Hayter vs. Riho (AEW Dynamite, 05.04.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title Vs. FTR's AEW Careers Match FTR vs. The Gunns (AEW Dynamite, 05.04.2023)

    -AEW TNT Title Ladder Match Wardlow vs. Christian Cage (AEW Double or Nothing, 28.05.2023)

    -AEW International Title 21 Man Blackjack Battle Royale Match (AEW Double or Nothing, 28.05.2023)

    -AEW World Title Eliminator Match Adam Cole vs. MJF (AEW Dynamite, 14.06.2023)

    -Konosuke Takeshita vs. Bandido (AEW Rampage, 16.06.2023)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Kazuchika Okada (AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2023, 25.06.2023)

    -Owen Hart Foundation 2023 Men's Tournament Semi Final Match CM Punk vs. Samoa Joe (AEW Collision, 08.07.2023)

    -Miro vs. Powerhouse Hobbs (AEW All Out 2023, 03.09.2023)

    -Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kenny Omega (AEW All Out 2023, 03.09.2023)

    -Bullet Club vs. FTR & The Young Bucks (AEW All Out 2023, 03.09.2023)

    -AEW TBS Title Match Kris Statlander vs. Jade Cargill (AEW Rampage, 15.09.2023)

    -ROH World Title / NJPW STRONG Openweight Title Match Eddie Kingston vs. Katsuyori Shibata (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -Swerve Strickland vs. Adam Page (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -AEW World Tag Team Title Match FTR vs. Aussie Open (AEW WrestleDream, 01.10.2023)

    -AEW TNT Title Match Christian Cage vs. Bryan Danielson (AEW Collision, 14.10.2023)

    -Non Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match Mistico vs. Rocky Romero (AEW Rampage, 20.10.2023)

    -Bryan Danielson vs. Andrade El Idolo (AEW Collision, 21.10.2023)

    -Bryan Danielson & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Kazuchika Okada & Orange Cassidy (AEW Dynamite, 25.10.2023)

    -No Disqualification Match Mike Santana vs. Ortiz (AEW Rampage, 27.10.2023)

    -Penta El Zero Miedo vs. El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander (AEW Rampage, 03.11.2023)

    -AEW TBS Title Three Way Match Julia Hart vs. Kris Statlander vs. Skye Blue (AEW Full Gear 2023, 18.11.2023)

    -Tag Team Street Fight Kris Statlander & Willow Nightingale vs. Diamante & Mercedes Martinez (AEW Collision, 16.12.2023)

    -BCC, Daniel Garcia & Mark Briscoe vs. Brody King, Jay Lethal, Jay White & Rush (AEW Worlds End, 30.12.2023)



    NJPW:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -G1 Climax 2023 Semi Final Match Tetsuya Naito vs. Will Ospreay (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 18, 12.08.2023)

    -IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW Royal Quest III, 14.10.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Will Ospreay vs Kenny Omega (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.2023)

    -G1 Climax 2023 Final Match Tetsuya Naito vs. Kazuchika Okada (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 19, 13.08.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Loser leaves Japan Match Hikuleo vs. Jay White (The New Beginning in Osaka, 11.02.2023)

    -IWGP Womens Title Match Mercedes Mone vs. KAIRI (NJPW Battle in the Valley 2023, 18.02.2023)

    -CMLL World Welterweight Title Match Titan (c) vs. Soberano Jr. (NJPW Presents CMLL Fantastica Mania 2023 - Tag 5, 26.02.2023)

    -NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title Ultimate Triad Match Shingo Takagi vs. Aaron Henare (NJPW Road To Sakura Genesis 2023 - Tag 2, 02.04.2023)

    -IWGP Women's Title Three Way Match Mercedes Mone vs. AZM vs. Hazuki (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.2023)

    -Best Of The Super Junior 30 Final Match Master Wato vs. Titan (NJPW Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 12, 28.05.2023)

    -NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Title Match CHAOS vs. Blackpool Combat Club (NJPW Dominion 6.4 In Osaka-Jo Hall,04.06.2023)

    -NJPW STRONG Women's Title Match Giulia vs. Willow Nightingale (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2, 05.07.2023)

    -Final Death Match Jon Moxley vs. El Desperado (NJPW STRONG Independence Day 2023 - Tag 2, 05.07.2023)

    -G1 Climax 2023 Block B Match Will Ospreay vs. El Phantasmo (NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 14, 06.08.2023)

    -IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match Will Ospreay vs. Yota Tsuji (NJPW Destruction In Kobe 2023, 24.09.2023)

    -NJPW World Television Title Match Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Oleg Boltin (NJPW Super Junior Tag League 2023 Road To Power Struggle - Tag 2, 24.10.2023)

    -IWGP United States Heavyweight Title Match Will Ospreay vs. Shota Umino (NJPW Power Struggle ~ Super Junior Tag League 2023, 04.11.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Match Catch 22 Francesco Akira & TJP vs. CHAOS Lio Rush & YOH (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.2023)

    -IWGP Tag Team Title Match Bishamon Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. FTR (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.2023)

    -Will Ospreay vs. Taichi (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 1, 04.02.2023)

    -NJPW WORLD TV Title: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.2023)

    -IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title: Hiromu Takahashi vs. YOH (NJPW The New Beginning In Sapporo 2023 - Tag 2, 05.02.2023)

    -IWGP World Heavyweight Title Match Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo Takagi (The New Beginning in Osaka, 11.02.2023)

    -DOUKI, Hechicero & Templario vs. El Desperado, Mistico & Soberano Jr. (NJPW Presents CMLL Fantastica Mania 2023 - Tag 4, 26.02.2023)

    -New Japan Cup 2023 Second Round Match Shota Umino vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 8, 15.03.2023)

    -IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title Match Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lio Rush (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 12, 21.03.2023)

    -NJPW World Television Title Match Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Shota Umino (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.2023)

    -IWGP Tag Team Title Match Aussie Open vs. Bishamon (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.2023)

    -IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title Match Hiromu Takahashi vs. Robbie Eagles (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.2023)

    -Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A Match Mike vs. Hiromu Takahashi (NJPW Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 1, 12.05.2023)

    -Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block B Match El Desperado vs. Francesco Akira (NJPW Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 8, 21.05.2023)

    -Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A Match Mike Bailey vs. Lio Rush (NJPW Best Of The Super Junior 30 - Tag 9, 23.05.2023)

    -NJPW World Television Title Match Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mike Bailey (NJPW STRONG Lonestar Shootout 2023, 10.11.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -IWGP World Heavyweight Title Match Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White (Wrestle Kingdom 17, 04.01.2023)

    -Los Ingobernables de Japon vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, SHota Umino, Tiger Mask, Tomoaki Honma (The New Beginning in Osaka, 11.02.2023)

    -NEVER Openweight Title Match Tama Tonga vs. El Phantasmo (The New Beginning in Osaka, 11.02.2023)

    -IWGP World Heavyweight Title Match Kazuchika Okada vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi (NJPW Battle in the Valley 2023, 18.02.2023)

    -New Japan Cup 2023 Second Round Match Will Ospreay vs. Mark Davis (NJPW New Japan Cup 2023 - Tag 7, 13.03.2023)

    -IWGP World Heavyweight Title Match SANADA vs. Kazuchika Okada (NJPW Sakura Genesis 2023, 08.04.2023)

    -NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title Match Aussie Open vs. Tanahashi & Okada vs. Motor City Machine Guns (NJPW Capital Collision 2023, 15.04.2023)

    -NJPW STRONG Openweight Tag Team Title Match Aussie Open vs. CHAOS Lio Rush & Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW Collision In Philadelphia, 16.04.2023)

    -IWGP Tag Team Title Match Aussie Open vs. TMDK (NJPW Wrestling Satsuma no Kuni 2023, 29.04.2023)

    -Kazuchika Okada, Kenoh & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kento Miyahara (NJPW/AJPW/NOAH All Together Again, 09.06.2023)

    -Shingo Takagi vs. Tomohiro Ishii (NJPW Royal Quest III, 14.10.2023)

    -NJPW STRONG Women's Title Match Giulia vs. Hyan (NJPW STRONG Fighting Spirit Unleashed 2023, 28.10.2023)



    STARDOM:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -World of Stardom Title Match Giulia vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -Wonder Of Stardom Title Match Saya Kamitani vs. Hazuki (Stardom Triangle Derby I Championship Battle, 04.03.2023)

    -5STAR Grand Prix 2023 Block B Match Giulia vs. Saori Anou (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 23.07.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -World Of Stardom Title Match Giulia vs. Maya Yukihi (Stardom Triangle Derby I Championship Battle, 04.03.2023)

    -Syuri vs. Chihiro Hashimoto (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -IWGP Women's Title Match Mayu Iwatani vs. Mercedes Mone (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -World Of Stardom Title Match Tam Nakano vs. Giulia (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -Artist Of Stardom Title Steel Cage Match Donna del Mondo vs. STARS (Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.2023)

    -Loser Must Leave Unit Steel Cage 12 Man Tag Team Match Queen's Quest vs. Oedo Tai (Stardom Sunshine, 25.06.2023)

    -5STAR Grand Prix 2023 Block B Match Syuri vs. Suzu Suzuki (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 23.07.2023)

    -Crazy Star (Mei Seira & Suzu Suzuki) vs. Prominence (Kurumi & Risa Sera) (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 15.10.2023)

    -STARS (Hazuki & Koguma) vs. STARS (Hanan & Mayu Iwatani) (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 15.10.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Wonder of Stardom Title Match Saya Kamitani vs. Momo Watanabe (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -High Speed Title Match AZM vs. Starlight Kid (Stardom Triangle Derby I Championship Battle, 04.03.2023)

    -Cosmic Angels (Tam Nakano & Waka Tsukiyama) vs. KAIRI & Nanae Takahashi (Stardom New Blood Premium, 25.03.2023)

    -Mei Seira & Starlight Kid vs. AZM & Mei Suruga (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -Artist Of Stardom Title Match REstart (KAIRI, Natsupoi & Anou) vs. Prominence (Kurumi, Risa Sera & Suzu Suzuki) (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -Wonder Of Stardom Title Match Mina Shirakawa vs. Saya Kamitani (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -Artist Of Stardom Title Match Donna del Mondo vs. REstart (Stardom Flashing Champions 2023, 27.05.2023)

    -Wonder Of Stardom Title Match MIRAI vs. Tam Nakano (Stardom Midsummer Champions 2023 - Kings Of Midsummer, 02.07.2023)

    -5STAR Grand Prix 2023 Final Match Suzu Suzuki vs. Maika (Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 22, 30.09.2023)

    -World Of Stardom Title Match Tam Nakano vs. Natsuko Tora (Stardom Nagoya Golden Fight ~Kinshachi Miracle~, 09.10.2023)

    -Giulia vs. MICHIKO (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 15.10.2023)

    -Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 Final Match Maika & Megan Bayne vs. Crazy Star (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 10)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Chihiro Hashimoto vs. MIRAI (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -Neo Stardom Army Nanae Takahashi & Yuu vs. Donna Del Mondo Himeka & Maika (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -Naniwa Roulette (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -Triangle Derby Match Hazuki, Koguma & Saya Iida vs. Starlight Kid, Haruka Umesaki & Ruaka (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -Syuri, Ami Sorei & Konami vs. Queen's Quest Utami Hayashishita, AZM & Lady C (Stardom Supreme Fight 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -Queen's Quest (Miyu Amasaki & Utami Hayashishita) vs. Fuwa-chan & Hazuki (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -Maika vs. Himeka (Stardom All Star Grand Queendom, 23.04.2023)

    -Wonder Of Stardom Title / World Of Stardom Title Match Tam Nakano vs. Mina Shirakawa (Stardom Flashing Champions 2023, 27.05.2023)

    -Donna del Mondo (Mai Sakurai & Thekla) vs. MIRAI & Miyu Amasaki (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 15.10.2023)

    -Maika & Megan Bayne vs. Ami Sourei & Lady C (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 15.10.2023)

    -Oedo Tai (Momo Watanabe & Natsuko) vs. God's Eye (Kashima & Syuri) (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round, 15.10.2023)

    -God's Eye (Saki Kashima & Syuri) vs. HANAKO & Saya Iida (Stardom Goddesses Of Stardom Tag League 2023 - Tag 2, 19.10.2023)



    WWE, NXT:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -WWE NXT North American Title Fatal Five Way Match (WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.2023)

    -WWE Intercontinental Title Triple Threat Match Gunther vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Sheamus (WWE WrestleMania 39 Nacht 2, 02.04.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Unsanctioned Match Johnny Gargano vs. Grayson Waller (WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.2023)

    -Rey Mysterio vs. Dominik Mysterio (WWE WrestleMania 39 Nacht 1, 01.04.2023)

    -WWE SmackDown Women's Title Match Rhea Ripley vs. Charlotte Flair (WWE WrestleMania 39 Nacht 1, 01.04.2023)

    -WWE Title / WWE Universal Title Match Roman vs. Cody Rhodes (WWE WrestleMania 39 Nacht 2, 02.04.2023)

    -Last Man Standing Match Ilja Dragunov vs. Dijak (WWE NXT Battleground 2023, 28.05.2023)

    -The Usos vs. The Bloodline (WWE Money In The Bank 2023, 01.07.2023)

    -WWE NXT Women's Title Extreme Rules Match Becky Lynch vs. Tiffany Stratton (WWE NXT No Mercy 2023, 30.09.2023)

    -WWE NXT North American Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Wes Lee vs. Bronson Reed vs. Cameron Grimes vs. Johnny Gargano (WWE NXT, 28.11.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Men´s Royal Rumble Match (Royal Rumble 2023, 28.01.2023)

    -Undisputed WWE Universal Championship Match Roman Reigns vs. Kevin Owens (Royal Rumble 2023, 28.01.2023)

    -NXT North American Championship Wes Lee vs. Dijak (NXT Vengeance Day 2023, 04.02.2023)

    -WWE United States Title Elimination Chamber Match (Elimination Chamber 2023, 18.02.2023)

    -WWE Title/WWE Universal Title Match Roman Reigns vs. Sami Zayn (Elimination Chamber, 18.02.2023)

    -Ilja Dragunov vs. JD McDonagh (WWE NXT, 21.03.2023)

    -WWE NXT Women's Title Six Way Ladder Match (WWE NXT Stand & Deliver 2023, 01.04.2023)

    -WWE RAW/SmackDown Tag Team Title Match Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. The Usos (WWE WrestleMania 39 Nacht 1, 01.04.2023)

    -Six Man Tag Team Match Kevin Owens, Matt Riddle & Sami Zayn vs. The Judgment Day (Monday Night Raw, 17.04.2023)

    -Men´s Money In The Bank Ladder Match (WWE Money In The Bank 2023, 01.07.2023)

    -WWE NXT Title Match Ilja Dragunov vs. Carmelo Hayes (WWE NXT No Mercy 2023, 30.09.2023)

    -Devil's Playground Match Roxanne Perez vs. Kiana James (WWE NXT - Halloween Havoc 2023 - Tag 1, 24.10.2023)

    -WWE NXT Women's Title Match Lyra Valkyria vs. Becky Lynch (WWE NXT - Halloween Havoc 2023 - Tag 1, 24.10.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Pitch Black Match Bray Wyatt vs. LA Knight (Royal Rumble 2023, 28.01.2023)

    -Hell In A Cell Match Edge vs. Finn Balor (WWE WrestleMania 39 Nacht 2, 02.04.2023)

    -WWE Women's Tag Team Title Match Liv Morgan & Raquel Rodriguez vs. Becky Lynch & Trish Stratus (Monday Night RAW, 10.04.2023)

    -Bobby Lashley vs. Bronson Reed (Monday Night RAW, 10.04.2023)

    -Seth Rollins vs. The Miz (Monday Night Raw, 17.04.2023)

    -WWE Intercontinental Title Match Gunther vs. Xavier Woods (Friday Night SmackDown, 21.04.2023)

    -Gunther vs. Kevin Owens (WWE Monday Night RAW, 05.06.2023)

    -Women´s Money In The Bank Ladder Match (WWE Money In The Bank 2023, 01.07.2023)

    -Steel Cage Match Becky Lynch vs. Trish Stratus (WWE Payback 2023, 02.09.2023)

    -WWE Tag Team Title Steel City Street Fight The Judgment Day vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (WWE Payback 2023, 02.09.2023)

    -WWE Intercontinental Title Match Gunther vs. Chad Gable (WWE Monday Night RAW, 04.09.2023)

    -WWE Intercontinental Title Match Gunther vs. Tommaso Ciampa (WWE Monday Night RAW, 02.10.02023)

    -WWE Intercontinental Title Match Gunther vs. Bronson Reed (WWE Monday Night RAW, 16.10.2023)

    -Lights Out Match Blair Davenport vs. Gigi Dolin (WWE NXT - Halloween Havoc 2023 - Tag 1, 24.10.2023)

    -Tables, Ladders & Scares Tag Team Match The Creed vs. Angel Garza & Humberto Carrillo (WWE NXT - Halloween Havoc 2023 - Tag 2, 31.10.2023)

    -WWE NXT Title Match Ilja Dragunov vs. Carmelo Hayes (WWE NXT - Halloween Havoc 2023 - Tag 2, 31.10.2023)



    ROH:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4

    -AAA Mega Title Match El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Komander (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -ROH World Tag Team Title Reach For The Sky Ladder Match (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)

    -ROH Women's World Title Match Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH Death Before Dishonor 2023, 21.07.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -ROH World Television Title Match Samoa Joe vs. Mark Briscoe (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)

    -ROH World Title Match Claudio Castagnoli vs. Eddie Kingston (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)

    -ROH Women's World Title Match Athena vs. Miyu Yamashita (ROH on HonorClub #6, 06.04.2023)

    -El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Gringo Loco (ROH on HonorClub #8, 20.04.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -NJPW World Television Title Match Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Blake Christian (ROH on HonorClub #1, 02.03.2023)

    -Konosuke Takeshita vs. Josh Woods (ROH on HonorClub #1, 02.03.2023)

    -ROH World Title Match Claudio Castagnoli vs. AR Fox (ROH on HonorClub #1, 02.03.2023)

    -ROH Women's World Championship Match Athena vs. Willow Nightingale (ROH on HonorClub #2, 09.03.2023)

    -Aussie Open vs. Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal (ROH on HonorClub #4, 23.03.2023)

    -ROH Women's World Title Match Athena vs. Emi Sakura (ROH on HonorClub #5, 30.03.2023)

    -El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Blake Christian (ROH on HonorClub #5, 30.03.2023)

    -ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title Match The Embassy vs. AR Fox, Blake Christian & Metalik (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)

    -ROH Women's World Title Match Athena vs. Yuka Sakazaki (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)

    -ROH Pure Title Match Katsuyori Shibata vs. Wheeler Yuta (ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023, 31.03.2023)

    -ROH Women's World Title Match Athena vs. Billie Starkz (ROH Final Battle 2023, 15.12.2023)



    Impact Wrestling:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling Bound For Glory 2023, 21.10.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/2

    -Impact World Title No Disqualification Match Steve Maclin vs. PCO (Impact Wrestling Under Siege 2023, 26.05.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Mike Bailey vs. Shane Haste (Impact Wrestling, 02.03.2023)

    -Impact X-Division Title Elimination Match Trey vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling Rebellion 2023, 16.04.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -Impact World Championship - Full Metal Mayhem Bully Ray vs. Josh Alexander (Hard to Kill, 13.01.2023)

    -Knockouts World Championship - Mickie James' Last Rodeo - Title vs. Career Mickie James vs. Jordynne Grace (Hard to Kill, 13.01.2023)

    -Golden Six Shooter Match Rich Swann vs. Sami Callihan vs. Moose vs. Rhino vs. Chris Sabin vs. Eddie Edwards (Impact Wrestling, 26.01.2023)

    -Bullet Club (Ace Austin & Chris Bey) vs. Kushida & Kevin Knight (Impact Wrestling, 02.02.2023)

    -Motor City Machine Guns vs. Jonathan Gresham & Mike Bailey (Impact Wrestling, 23.02.2023)

    -Impact X-Division Title Monsters Ball Match Trey Miguel vs. Crazzy Steve (Impact Wrestling, 23.02.2023)

    -Impact World Tag Team Title Match Bullet Club vs. Motor City Machine Guns (Impact Wrestling, 02.03.2023)

    -Mike Bailey vs. Jonathan Gresham (Sacrifice 2023, 24.03.2023)

    -Impact X-Division Title Match Trey Miguel vs. Lince Dorado (Sacrifice 2023, 24.03.2023)

    -Deonna Purrazzo vs. Gisele Shaw vs. Masha Slamovich vs. Miyu Yamashita (Only The STRONG Survive, 30.03.2023)



    NOAH, AJPW, TJPW, DDT, Joshi, GCW, Diverses:


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 3/4


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️1/2

    -Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno (DDT Goes Hollywood!, 30.03.2023)

    -Princess Tag Team Title Match Magical Sugar Rabbits vs. 121000000 (TJPW Live In Los Angeles, 31.03.2023)

    -Princess Of Princess Title Match Miyu Yamashita vs. Mizuki (TJPW Wrestle Princess 4, 09.10.2023)

    -KO-D Openweight Title Match Yuki Ueno vs. Chris Brookes (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ 1/4

    -Hikaru Shida (c) vs. Risa Sera (WAVE NAMI 1 ~ Nami Hajime ~ GO WAVE, 01.01.2023)

    -Kento Miyahara & Takuya Nomura vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi (AJPW New Year Giant Series Day 5, 22.01.2023)

    -Kazusada Higuchi (c) vs. Yuji Hino (DDT Sweet Dreams! 2023, 29.01.2023)

    -Kazuchika Okada vs. Kaito Kiyomiya (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling "Last" Love Hold Out, 21.02.2023)

    -Princess Of Princess Title Match Mizuki vs. Yuka Sakazaki (TJPW Grand Princess '23, 18.03.2023)

    -Princess Of Princess Title Match Mizuki vs. Maki Ito (TJPW Summer Sun Princess '23, 08.07.2023)

    -Kazusada Higuchi, Miyu Yamashita & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Hideki Okatani, Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.2023)


    ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

    -GHC Tag Team Title Match Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura vs. KENTA & Naomichi Marufuji (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.2023)

    -GHC Heavyweight Title Match Kaito Kiyomiya vs . Kenoh (NOAH The New Year 2023, 01.01.2023)

    -Princess of Princess Title Match Yuka Sakazaki vs. Miyu Yamashita (TJPW Tokyo Joshi Pro '23, 04.01.2023)

    -Athena (c) vs. Miyu Yamashita (Prestige Vendetta, 23.01.2023)

    -Miyu Yamashita, Rika Tatsumi, Shoko Nakajima & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Maki Ito, Miu Watanabe, Mizuki & Yuki Arai (NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final,21.02.2023)

    -Princess Tag Team Title Match 121000000 vs. Wasteland War Party (TJPW Grand Princess '23, 18.03.2023)

    -Hyper Misao & Trish Adora vs. Raku & Yuki Aino (TJPW Live In Los Angeles, 31.03.2023)

    -Wasteland War Party vs. Miu Watanabe & Shoko Nakajima (TJPW Live In Los Angeles, 31.03.2023)

    -El Hijo del Vikingo vs. Laredo Kid (GCW Gringo Loco's The Wrld On Lucha 2023, 01.04.2023)

    -DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Dramatic Dream Round "Let's Have Fun!!" What Will Happen!? Fun Death Match Hiromu Takahashi vs. Kazuki Hirata (DDT Ultimate Party 2023, 12.11.2023)



    Shows:

    -Stardom 12th Anniversary Supreme Fight 2023 5/5

    -AEW Revolution 2023 5/5

    -AEW Forbidden Door II 5/5

    -AEW Dynamite 15.03.2023 5/5

    -AEW All In 5/5

    -AEW All Out 5/5

    -AEW Wrestledream 5/5

    -Stardom 5STAR Grand Prix 2023 - Tag 1: Opening Round

    -Stardom All Star Grand Queendom 4,5/5

    -ROH Supercard Of Honor 2023 4,5/5

    -NJPW The New Beginning in Osaka 2023 4/5



    To Watch:

    -

Jetzt mitmachen!

Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!

A N Z E I G E