A N Z E I G E

[TNM] CBL 2022 - Division C (Aufstellungen 8. Spieltag bis Sonntag 23:59 Uhr *WORM, FLETCHER COX*)

  • TNM CBL Division C - Matchday 7


    Matchcard

    M1: Casket Match

    M2: Three Way Top Guys Tag Team Match (Euer Team vs. Gegnerisches Team vs. FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler)

    M3: Over the Top Rope Battle Royal

    M4: 60 Minute Iron Man Challenge (Wrestler durchnummerieren, 1 vs. 1, 2 vs. 2, 3 vs. 3, 4 vs. 4; Falls werden addiert)

    M5: Survivor Series Tag Team Elimination Match (DQ/CO)




    Looney Tunes (Julian) - Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Roderich Stücken)


    Casket No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    The Ultimate Solution defeated King Booker in 0:12:35.

    Rating: ** 1/4


    LT-Saunafreunde 0:1


    No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:

    Looney Tunes (Akebono and Rayman) defeated FTR (Dax Harwood and Cash Wheeler)

    and Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Berlyn and Bill Goldberg) when Rayman pinned

    Berlyn after a springboard dropkick in 0:27:12.

    Rating: ***


    LT-Saunafreunde 1:1


    6-Person Battle Royal:

    Mariko Yoshida won a 6-person Battle Royal:

    x Mariko threw out Solution in 0:03:44

    x B. Sapp threw out Interrogator in 0:08:52

    x Rayman threw out B. Sapp in 0:11:38

    x Rayman threw out V. Han in 0:14:54

    x Mariko threw out Rayman after the Mariko Sleeper in 0:21:03

    Rating: **** 1/4


    LT-Saunafreunde 2:1


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    King Booker beat Bob Sapp 9 falls to 4:

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via the Scissor Kick in 0:04:03

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via the Scissor Kick in 0:08:06

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via a spinebuster slam in 0:12:28

    x B. Sapp beat Booker via the Diving Headbutt in 0:16:36

    x B. Sapp beat Booker via the torture rack in 0:19:23

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via a spinebuster slam in 0:21:25

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via a flying forearm in 0:26:58

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via the Scissor Kick in 0:33:16

    x B. Sapp beat Booker via the Diving Headbutt in 0:36:40

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via the Scissor Kick in 0:39:48

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via the Scissor Kick in 0:43:42

    x B. Sapp beat Booker via the Diving Headbutt in 0:51:20

    x Booker beat B. Sapp via the Scissor Kick in 0:55:07

    x time limit expired (B. Sapp and Booker) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ****


    9:4 LT


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Bill Goldberg beat Mariko Yoshida 9 falls to 3:

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via an armlock leglock submission in 0:07:14

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:09:07

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:14:11

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:15:48

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via a swinging neckbreaker in 0:17:04

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:28:16

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:30:16

    x Mariko beat Goldberg via a sunset flip in 0:32:12

    x Mariko beat Goldberg via the Mariko Sleeper in 0:36:40

    x Mariko beat Goldberg via Air Sabu in 0:49:46

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:51:29

    x Goldberg beat Mariko via the Jackhammer in 0:53:03

    x time limit expired (Mariko and Goldberg) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 3/4


    12:13 Saunafreunde


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Volk Han beat Berlyn 6 falls to 3:

    x V. Han beat Berlyn via a power bomb in 0:02:46

    x Berlyn beat V. Han via the Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:16:20

    x V. Han beat Berlyn via the Cross Heel Hold in 0:20:05

    x V. Han beat Berlyn via the Cross Heel Hold in 0:25:36

    x V. Han beat Berlyn via a forearm choke in 0:32:52

    x Berlyn beat V. Han via the Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:39:15

    x V. Han beat Berlyn via the Cross Heel Hold in 0:43:18

    x V. Han beat Berlyn via the Cross Heel Hold in 0:47:51

    x Berlyn beat V. Han via the Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:49:31

    x time limit expired (Berlyn and V. Han) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *****


    18:16 LT


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    The Interrogator beat Akebono 7 falls to 2:

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:10:08

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via pinfall in 0:17:08

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via pinfall in 0:21:43

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:24:55

    x Akebono beat Interrogator via the Bono Bomber in 0:30:27

    x Akebono beat Interrogator via the Bono Bomber in 0:35:14

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:43:00

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:50:52

    x Interrogator beat Akebono via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:55:40

    x time limit expired (Akebono and Interrogator) in 1:00:00

    Rating: -*****


    20:23 Saunafreunde


    LT-Saunafreunde 2:2


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match:

    Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Berlyn, Bill Goldberg, Bob Sapp, The Interrogator and

    The Ultimate Solution) beat Looney Tunes (Akebono, King Booker, Mariko Yoshida,

    Rayman and Volk Han) 5 falls to 0:

    x Solution beat Akebono via disqualification in 0:04:07

    x Solution beat Booker via an abdominal stretch in 0:14:26

    x Berlyn beat Rayman via the Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:22:31

    x Interrogator beat V. Han via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:25:55

    x Interrogator beat Mariko via the Sidewalk Slam in 0:31:09

    Survivors: Berlyn, Bill Goldberg, Bob Sapp, The Interrogator, The Ultimate

    Solution

    Rating: ***


    Looney Tunes (Julian) 2:3 Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Roderich Stücken)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    KKRBCAG (Wichard) - Stardom (Edge)


    Casket No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Big Dick Dudley defeated Io Shirai in 0:25:50.

    Rating: ***


    KKRBCAG-Stardom 1:0


    No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:

    KKRBCAG (Big Dick Dudley and Chubby Dudley) defeated FTR (Dax Harwood and Cash

    Wheeler) and Stardom (Hana Kimura and Jungle Kyona) when Big Dick Dudley pinned

    J. Kyona with the Total Penetration in 0:33:26.

    Rating: *** 1/4


    KKRBCAG-Stardom 2:0


    6-Person Battle Royal:

    General Rection won a 6-person Battle Royal:

    x Iwatani threw out Andre in 0:02:29

    x Konnan threw out Iwatani in 0:02:42

    x Konnan threw out K. Hojo after a lariat in 0:10:40

    x Rection threw out Konnan after the No Laughing Matter in 0:16:49

    x Rection threw out J. Kyona after a clothesline in 0:24:13

    Rating: **** 1/4


    KKRBCAG-Stardom 3:0


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Andre the Giant beat Hana Kimura 6 falls to 1:

    x Andre beat H. Kimura via the Elbowdrop in 0:13:23

    x Andre beat H. Kimura via the Elbowdrop in 0:21:22

    x H. Kimura beat Andre via a cross armbreaker in 0:31:59

    x Andre beat H. Kimura via the Elbowdrop in 0:37:34

    x Andre beat H. Kimura via the Elbowdrop in 0:38:43

    x Andre beat H. Kimura via the Elbowdrop in 0:44:27

    x Andre beat H. Kimura via the Elbowdrop in 0:50:15

    x time limit expired (Andre and H. Kimura) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ** 3/4


    6:1 KKRBCAG


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Chubby Dudley beat Mayu Iwatani 11 falls to 0:

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:07:18

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:10:34

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:14:46

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:22:57

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:26:59

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:31:00

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:36:19

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:42:50

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:46:57

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:51:21

    x Chubby beat Iwatani via the Dudley Drop in 0:54:27

    x time limit expired (Chubby and Iwatani) in 1:00:00

    Rating: **


    17:1 KKRBCAG


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    General Rection beat Io Shirai 10 falls to 0:

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:03:53

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:07:18

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:14:42

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:19:33

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:24:32

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:29:31

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:33:59

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:40:20

    x Rection beat Shirai via the No Laughing Matter in 0:45:54

    x Rection beat Shirai via a flying clothesline in 0:56:41

    x time limit expired (Shirai and Rection) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ***


    27:1 KKRBCAG


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Kairi Hojo beat Konnan 6 falls to 4:

    x Konnan beat K. Hojo via the Tequila Sunrise in 0:03:41

    x K. Hojo beat Konnan via the Flying Elbowdrop in 0:11:07

    x Konnan beat K. Hojo via a spinebuster slam in 0:14:07

    x K. Hojo beat Konnan via the Flying Elbowdrop in 0:24:33

    x K. Hojo beat Konnan via a half Boston in 0:27:41

    x Konnan beat K. Hojo via the Tequila Sunrise in 0:34:26

    x K. Hojo beat Konnan via the Flying Elbowdrop in 0:45:43

    x Konnan beat K. Hojo via a spinebuster slam in 0:48:27

    x K. Hojo beat Konnan via the Flying Elbowdrop in 0:49:20

    x K. Hojo beat Konnan via the Flying Elbowdrop in 0:56:08

    x time limit expired (Konnan and K. Hojo) in 1:00:00

    Rating: **** 1/4


    31:7 KKRBCAG


    KKRBCAG-Stardom 4:0


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match:

    KKRBCAG (Andre the Giant, Big Dick Dudley, Chubby Dudley, General Rection and

    Konnan) beat Stardom (Hana Kimura, Io Shirai, Jungle Kyona, Kairi Hojo and Mayu

    Iwatani) 5 falls to 1:

    x Rection beat H. Kimura via the No Laughing Matter in 0:04:51

    x Konnan beat Shirai via a Fujiwara armbar in 0:07:54

    x Konnan beat J. Kyona via a small package in 0:20:05

    x Iwatani beat Big Dick Dudley via a flying cross body press in 0:24:56

    x Andre beat Iwatani via the Elbowdrop in 0:27:22

    x Rection beat K. Hojo via the No Laughing Matter in 0:32:46

    Survivors: Andre the Giant, Chubby Dudley, General Rection, Konnan

    Rating: ***


    KKRBCAG (Wichard) 5:0 Stardom (Edge)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    SV Fortuna (SvenFcBayern) - Queer Premiere (Fletcher Cox)


    Casket No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Luther Reigns defeated Adrian Street in 0:04:06.

    Rating: ** 3/4


    Fortuna-Queer 0:1


    No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:

    Queer Premiere (Gorilla Monsoon and Michael Elgin) defeated FTR (Dax Harwood

    and Cash Wheeler) and SV Fortuna (Big Machine and Super Machine) when M. Elgin

    pinned D. Harwood with the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:15:43.

    Rating: * 3/4


    Fortuna-Queer 0:2


    6-Person Battle Royal:

    Big Machine won a 6-person Battle Royal:

    x Big threw out The Natural after a slap in 0:01:34

    x Big threw out Monsoon after a short lariat in 0:03:28

    x S. Baszler threw out D. Montoya in 0:10:54

    x Big threw out S. Baszler after a back suplex in 0:16:57

    x Big threw out Wight after a kneelift in 0:19:51

    Rating: *** 1/4


    Fortuna-Queer 1:2


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Adrian Street beat Don Montoya 12 falls to 4:

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:10:07

    x D. Montoya beat Street via a reverse flying elbowdrop in 0:11:53

    x D. Montoya beat Street via a double underhook superplex in 0:18:21

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:19:04

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:23:52

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:26:36

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:30:02

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:34:16

    x D. Montoya beat Street via the Flying Leg Lariat in 0:38:05

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:41:51

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:45:15

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:48:04

    x D. Montoya beat Street via the Flying Leg Lariat in 0:50:32

    x Street beat D. Montoya via cross kneescissors in 0:51:24

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:56:28

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:59:49

    x time limit expired (D. Montoya and Street) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 3/4


    12:4 Fortuna


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Michael Elgin beat Super Machine 6 falls to 1:

    x M. Elgin beat Super via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:10:39

    x M. Elgin beat Super via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:19:00

    x M. Elgin beat Super via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:25:55

    x M. Elgin beat Super via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:30:25

    x Super beat M. Elgin via an armbar submission in 0:42:09

    x M. Elgin beat Super via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:53:32

    x M. Elgin beat Super via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:58:41

    x time limit expired (Super and M. Elgin) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ** 1/4


    13:10 Fortuna


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Shayna Baszler drew The Natural:

    x The Natural beat S. Baszler via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:10:08

    x S. Baszler beat The Natural via a gutwrench suplex in 0:13:30

    x The Natural beat S. Baszler via a clawhold in 0:22:43

    x S. Baszler beat The Natural via the Kirfuda Clutch in 0:29:34

    x S. Baszler beat The Natural via the Kirfuda Clutch in 0:36:06

    x S. Baszler beat The Natural via the Kirfuda Clutch in 0:39:09

    x S. Baszler beat The Natural via pinfall in 0:45:30

    x The Natural beat S. Baszler via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:47:46

    x The Natural beat S. Baszler via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:53:10

    x The Natural beat S. Baszler via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:56:39

    x time limit expired (S. Baszler and The Natural) in 1:00:00

    Rating: **** 1/4


    18:15 Fortuna


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Paul Wight beat Luther Reigns 8 falls to 0:

    x Wight beat Reigns via a bodyslam in 0:12:18

    x Wight beat Reigns via a bodyslam in 0:16:32

    x Wight beat Reigns via the Showstopper in 0:25:52

    x Wight beat Reigns via a bodyslam in 0:27:33

    x Wight beat Reigns via a bodyslam in 0:31:57

    x Wight beat Reigns via the Showstopper in 0:38:56

    x Wight beat Reigns via the Showstopper in 0:46:54

    x Wight beat Reigns via the Showstopper in 0:54:12

    x time limit expired (Reigns and Wight) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ** 1/4


    26:15 Fortuna


    Fortuna-Queer 2:2


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match:

    Queer Premiere (Don Montoya, Gorilla Monsoon, Luther Reigns, Michael Elgin and

    Shayna Baszler) beat SV Fortuna (Adrian Street, Big Machine, Paul Wight, Super

    Machine and The Natural) 5 falls to 2:

    x Monsoon beat Big via countout in 0:02:40

    x D. Montoya beat Super via the Flying Leg Lariat in 0:09:32

    x D. Montoya beat The Natural via a piledriver in 0:13:04

    x Street beat D. Montoya via the Crucifix in 0:18:23

    x Wight beat Monsoon via disqualification in 0:23:35

    x M. Elgin beat Street via disqualification in 0:29:42

    x M. Elgin beat Wight via a short lariat in 0:35:19

    Survivors: Luther Reigns, Michael Elgin, Shayna Baszler

    Rating: ** 1/2


    SV Fortuna (SvenFcBayern) 2:3 Queer Premiere (Fletcher Cox)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo) - Team Worm (Worm)


    Casket No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Bobby Lashley defeated Dusty Rhodes in 0:16:17.

    Rating: * 1/2


    HKG-Worm 0:1


    No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:

    FTR (Dax Harwood and Cash Wheeler) defeated Hokori Ken Gekido (Mitsuharu Misawa

    and Shinya Hashimoto) and Team Worm (Danhausen and Santos Escobar) when D.

    Harwood pinned S. Escobar with the Cradle DDT in 0:22:45.

    Rating: *** 3/4


    HKG-Worm 0:1


    6-Person Battle Royal:

    Lady Apache won a 6-person Battle Royal:

    x Dusty Rhodes threw out Vader after a knee pull-up in 0:01:19

    x Dusty Rhodes threw out Lashley after a swinging neckbreaker in

    0:02:04

    x L. Apache threw out B. Breakker in 0:10:51

    x L. Apache threw out Dusty Rhodes after a kick to the midsection in

    0:12:00

    x L. Apache threw out M. Cardona after a side step in 0:15:07

    Rating: *** 1/4


    HKG-Worm 1:1


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Big Van Vader beat Danhausen 13 falls to 0:

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:07:21

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:15:49

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:20:28

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:24:35

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:28:49

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:31:28

    x Vader beat Danhausen via a superplex in 0:33:57

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:36:50

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:40:59

    x Vader beat Danhausen via pinfall in 0:44:46

    x Vader beat Danhausen via a moonsault in 0:46:33

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:51:48

    x Vader beat Danhausen via the Vader Bomb in 0:56:59

    x time limit expired (Vader and Danhausen) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 1/2


    13:0 HKG


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Mitsuharu Misawa beat Santos Escobar 8 falls to 5:

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via a tiger driver in 0:03:11

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via the Running Elbowsmash in 0:09:37

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via the Running Elbowsmash in 0:14:56

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via the Running Elbowsmash in 0:18:05

    x S. Escobar beat M. Misawa via the Legado in 0:20:16

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via a side step in 0:22:31

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via a rolling elbow smash in 0:24:33

    x S. Escobar beat M. Misawa via the Legado in 0:29:48

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via a frog splash in 0:32:04

    x S. Escobar beat M. Misawa via the Legado in 0:35:25

    x M. Misawa beat S. Escobar via a sunset flip in 0:41:08

    x S. Escobar beat M. Misawa via the Legado in 0:51:17

    x S. Escobar beat M. Misawa via his special move in 0:58:13

    x time limit expired (M. Misawa and S. Escobar) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ***


    21:5 HKG


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Shinya Hashimoto beat Matt Cardona 9 falls to 2:

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:04:20

    x M. Cardona beat Hashimoto via the Radio Silence in 0:06:08

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:13:24

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:20:57

    x M. Cardona beat Hashimoto via the Radio Silence in 0:27:23

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:35:45

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:38:02

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via a side step in 0:40:18

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:43:40

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:51:36

    x Hashimoto beat M. Cardona via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:55:41

    x time limit expired (M. Cardona and Hashimoto) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 3/4


    30:7 HKG


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Lady Apache beat Bron Breakker 9 falls to 4:

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via the Magistral Cradle in 0:08:37

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via a waistlock suplex in 0:13:27

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via the Magistral Cradle in 0:17:23

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via pinfall in 0:23:46

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via a waistlock suplex in 0:25:09

    x B. Breakker beat L. Apache via the Gorilla Press Powerslam in 0:28:08

    x B. Breakker beat L. Apache via the Gorilla Press Powerslam in 0:30:20

    x B. Breakker beat L. Apache via the Gorilla Press Powerslam in 0:33:39

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via the Magistral Cradle in 0:35:29

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via the Magistral Cradle in 0:40:39

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via the Magistral Cradle in 0:48:46

    x B. Breakker beat L. Apache via pinfall in 0:51:04

    x L. Apache beat B. Breakker via countout in 0:55:10

    x time limit expired (B. Breakker and L. Apache) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 1/2


    39:11 HKG


    HKG-Worm 2:1


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match:

    Hokori Ken Gekido (Big Van Vader, Dusty Rhodes, Lady Apache, Mitsuharu Misawa

    and Shinya Hashimoto) beat Team Worm (Bobby Lashley, Bron Breakker, Danhausen,

    Matt Cardona and Santos Escobar) 5 falls to 3:

    x M. Misawa beat Danhausen via the Running Elbowsmash in 0:04:25

    x Hashimoto beat B. Breakker via the Vertical Drop DDT in 0:07:24

    x Dusty Rhodes beat S. Escobar via the Bionic Elbow in 0:20:30

    x M. Cardona beat Hashimoto via the Radio Silence in 0:29:43

    x M. Cardona beat M. Misawa via the Radio Silence in 0:32:14

    x M. Cardona beat L. Apache via the Radio Silence in 0:41:33

    x Dusty Rhodes beat Lashley via a sleeperhold in 0:50:00

    x Dusty Rhodes beat M. Cardona via the Bionic Elbow in 0:52:04

    Survivors: Big Van Vader, Dusty Rhodes

    Rating: *** 1/4


    Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo) 3:1 Team Worm (Worm)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    The Expendables (Barney Ross) - Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Erik Jendrisek)


    Casket No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Jerry Bohlander defeated Mike Tyson in 0:12:11.

    Rating: ** 1/2


    Expendables-Sonderkommando 0:1


    No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:

    Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Big E Langston and Dan Matha) defeated FTR (Dax Harwood

    and Cash Wheeler) and The Expendables (Abdullah the Butcher and Brakkus) when

    Langston pinned C. Wheeler with the Big Ending in 0:26:37.

    Rating: 1/2*


    Expendables-Sonderkommando 0:2


    6-Person Battle Royal:

    Awesome Kong [WCW] won a 6-person Battle Royal:

    x Matha threw out Johnny Gunn in 0:03:03

    x Matha threw out Abdullah after a flying forearm in 0:10:42

    x Kong WCW threw out Calhoun after a kick to the head in 0:11:47

    x Kong WCW threw out Matha in 0:16:29

    x Kong WCW threw out Colossus of Death in 0:23:37

    Rating: -****


    Expendables-Sonderkommando 0:3


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Mike Tyson beat Awesome Kong [WCW] 8 falls to 3:

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:05:19

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:11:44

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:15:02

    x Kong WCW beat Tyson via pinfall in 0:19:46

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:23:41

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:35:11

    x Kong WCW beat Tyson via the Avalanche in 0:40:22

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:45:28

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:47:56

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:52:33

    x Kong WCW beat Tyson via the Avalanche in 0:55:12

    x time limit expired (Kong WCW and Tyson) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *


    8:3 Expendables


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Colossus of Death beat Big E Langston 8 falls to 1:

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via a gutwrench suplex in 0:01:12

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via a gutwrench suplex in 0:05:34

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via the Colossal Choke Slam in

    0:13:33

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via pinfall in 0:25:42

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via a choke lift in 0:30:37

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via the Colossal Choke Slam in

    0:37:04

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via a splash in 0:41:04

    x Langston beat Colossus of Death via a neck crank in 0:46:53

    x Colossus of Death beat Langston via the Colossal Choke Slam in

    0:52:56

    x time limit expired (Langston and Colossus of Death) in 1:00:00

    Rating: -1/4*


    16:4 Expendables


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Haystacks Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander 6 falls to 4:

    x Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander via a back suplex in 0:01:14

    x Jerry Bohlander beat Calhoun via the UFC-style choke-out in 0:03:01

    x Jerry Bohlander beat Calhoun via a camel clutch in 0:04:54

    x Jerry Bohlander beat Calhoun via the UFC-style choke-out in 0:11:04

    x Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander via a foreign object in 0:16:13

    x Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander via pinfall in 0:22:35

    x Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander via the Big Splash in 0:33:35

    x Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander via the Big Splash in 0:38:30

    x Jerry Bohlander beat Calhoun via the UFC-style choke-out in 0:43:35

    x Calhoun beat Jerry Bohlander via the Big Splash in 0:51:34

    x time limit expired (Jerry Bohlander and Calhoun) in 1:00:00

    Rating: **** 1/2


    22:8


    Iron Man Challenge

    No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus 11 falls to 2:

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:10:34

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via a bridging back suplex in 0:12:00

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:17:31

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:20:28

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:25:26

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via a roll away in 0:31:26

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:35:17

    x Brakkus beat Johnny Gunn via the Spinebuster in 0:41:42

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:45:47

    x Brakkus beat Johnny Gunn via the Spinebuster in 0:48:55

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:52:27

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via a side step in 0:56:33

    x Johnny Gunn beat Brakkus via the Figure Four in 0:57:11

    x time limit expired (Brakkus and Johnny Gunn) in 1:00:00

    Rating: -*****


    24:19 Expendables


    Expendables-Sonderkommando 1:3


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-Match:

    The Expendables (Abdullah the Butcher, Brakkus, Colossus of Death, Haystacks

    Calhoun and Mike Tyson) beat Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E

    Langston, Dan Matha, Jerry Bohlander and Johnny Gunn) 5 falls to 2:

    x Abdullah beat Jerry Bohlander via disqualification in 0:01:10

    x Langston beat Abdullah via a splash in 0:03:31

    x Tyson beat Johnny Gunn via disqualification in 0:07:30

    x Brakkus beat Matha via disqualification in 0:15:33

    x Kong WCW beat Brakkus via a spinebuster slam in 0:16:58

    x Tyson beat Kong WCW via the Knockout in 0:43:43

    x Tyson beat Langston via the Knockout in 0:48:54

    Survivors: Colossus of Death, Haystacks Calhoun, Mike Tyson

    Rating: -1/4*


    The Expendables (Barney Ross) 2:3 Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Erik Jendrisek)

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    Markt und Scorerliste:

    http://bit.ly/3cUlLg7


    Attribute aller Wrestler:

    https://docs.google.com/spread…vwzQKs/edit#gid=231273610


    Erklärung zu den Attributen:

    https://www.moonsault.de/forum…ostid=8658628#post8658628


    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Verletzungen:

    alles gesund


    Ken Shamrock (Queer Premiere) ist wieder einsatzbereit



    Code
    Hauptrunde - Division C
    8. Spieltag
      Queer Premiere (Fletcher Cox) - Looney Tunes (Julian)             
      Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Roderich Stücken) - KKRBCAG (Wichard)    
      Stardom (Edge) - Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo)                      
      Team Worm (Worm) - The Expendables (Barney Ross)                  
      SV Fortuna (SvenFcBayern) - Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Erik Jendrisek)


    M1: Womens Match (eure Damen gegeneinander, in Match 2 bis 5 müsst ihr sie nicht einsetzen)

    M2: 10 Man Tag

    M3: 10 Man War Games

    M4: 10 Man Battle Royal (Pinfalls)

    M5: 10 Man Death Match


    Anmerkung: In Match 2 bis 5 jeweils die gleichen Leute einsetzen



    Deadline: Sonntag, 3. Juli, 23:59 Uhr

  • A N Z E I G E
  • MarkusAEW

    Hat den Titel des Themas von „[TNM] CBL 2022 - Division C (Aufstellungen 7. Spieltag bis HEUTE 23:59 Uhr *WORM*)“ zu „[TNM] CBL 2022 - Division C (Ergebnisse 7. Spieltag, Aufstellungen bis Sonntag 23:59 Uhr)“ geändert.
  • Das war jetzt der eine Spieltag für KKRBCAG. 4 gute Matcharten und eine die ok ist. Entsprechend war das Ergebnis, von dem Chubby Dudley, Andre the Giant, General Rection, Becky Lynch, Konnan, Killer Khan und Big Dick Dudley noch ihren Enkeln erzählen werden.


    Nächster Spieltag:

    M1: Becky Lynch

    M2 - M5: Chubby Dudley, Andre the Giant, Big Dick Dudley, General Rection, Konnan

  • Wichtiger Sieg gegen einen direkten Konkurrenten. The Interrogator eindeutig der MVP, wie kann man Akebono so oft durch die Gegend wuchten? Naja, immerhin wars ein Klassiker ^^ Das er anschließend noch das Elimination Match entscheidet ist noch die Kirsche auf der Sahne.


    Gegen Wichard wird es nicht leichter, aber ich hoffe ich kann meinen Vorsprung auf Platz 5 ausbauen:


    M1: Kiyoko Ichiki

    M2 - M5: Bill Goldberg, The Ultimate Solution, Ahtu, Bob Sapp, The Interrogator

  • Irgendwann musste die erste Niederlage ja kommen, besonders ärgerlich ist die Niederlage von Street im Singles Match und in M5 war man auch fast chancenlos.


    M1: Womens Match (eure Damen gegeneinander, in Match 2 bis 5 müsst ihr sie nicht einsetzen)

    M2: 10 Man Tag

    M3: 10 Man War Games

    M4: 10 Man Battle Royal (Pinfalls)

    M5: 10 Man Death Match


    M1: Queen Kong

    M2-M5: Adrian Street, The Natural, Big Machine, Paul Wight, Crowbar

    FC Bayern / Erzgebirge Aue

  • Eigentlich war das gar nicht mal so schlecht von meinem Team. Das letzte Match war allerdings eine Katastrophe...


    Looney Tunes


    M1: Mariko Yoshida

    M2-M5: Rayman, Volk Han, Akebono, King Booker, Rob Van Dam

    VfB - Ein Leben lang!

  • M1: Candice LeRae

    M2: Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E Langston, Dan Matha, Jerry Bohlander, Johnny Gunn

    M3: Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E Langston, Dan Matha, Jerry Bohlander, Johnny Gunn
    M4: Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E Langston, Dan Matha, Jerry Bohlander, Johnny Gunn

    M5: Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E Langston, Dan Matha, Jerry Bohlander, Johnny Gunn

  • M1: Womens Match (eure Damen gegeneinander, in Match 2 bis 5 müsst ihr sie nicht einsetzen)

    M2: 10 Man Tag

    M3: 10 Man War Games

    M4: 10 Man Battle Royal (Pinfalls)

    M5: 10 Man Death Match



    M1: Kairi Hojo

    M2: Kairi Hojo, Mayu Iwatani, Hana Kimura, Jungle Kyona, Giulia

    M3: Kairi Hojo, Mayu Iwatani, Hana Kimura, Jungle Kyona, Giulia

    M4: Kairi Hojo, Mayu Iwatani, Hana Kimura, Jungle Kyona, Giulia

    M5: Kairi Hojo, Mayu Iwatani, Hana Kimura, Jungle Kyona, Giulia

  • M1: Womens Match (eure Damen gegeneinander, in Match 2 bis 5 müsst ihr sie nicht einsetzen)

    M2: 10 Man Tag

    M3: 10 Man War Games

    M4: 10 Man Battle Royal (Pinfalls)

    M5: 10 Man Death Match


    M1: Lady Apache

    M2: Great Kabuki, BvV, Dusty, Misawa, Lady Apache

    M3: Great Kabuki, BvV, Dusty, Misawa, Lady Apache

    M4: Great Kabuki, BvV, Dusty, Misawa, Lady Apache

    M5: Great Kabuki, BvV, Dusty, Misawa, Lady Apache

    Wrestling in....


    USA = Entertainment
    Mexiko = Religion
    Japan = Sport
    Kanada = Tradition

  • MarkusAEW

    Hat den Titel des Themas von „[TNM] CBL 2022 - Division C (Ergebnisse 7. Spieltag, Aufstellungen bis Sonntag 23:59 Uhr)“ zu „[TNM] CBL 2022 - Division C (Aufstellungen 8. Spieltag bis Sonntag 23:59 Uhr *WORM, FLETCHER COX*)“ geändert.

Jetzt mitmachen!

Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!

A N Z E I G E