A N Z E I G E

[TNM7] Loser Leaves Team Vol. 2 - Spieltag 2 online - Aufstellungsänderungen bis Sonntag 23 Uhr

  • Boys & Girls Club


    Randy Orton

    Roman Reigns

    Ruby Soho

    Mustafa Ali

    Sasha Banks

    Serena Deeb

    Seth Rollins

    Becky Lynch

    Britt Baker

    Natalya

    Favorits: Fußball: FC Schalke 04, Eishockey: Adler Mannheim, Basketball: Chicago Bulls, Football: New York Giants
    Sport: Randy Orton, Roger Federer, Lewis Hamilton, Carmelo Anthony, Mark Selby, Angelique Kerber, Sophia Flörsch
    Musik: Selena Gomez, Xavier Naidoo, Söhne Mannheims, Stevie B., Katy Perry, Ben Howard, Greg Holden, Placebo, Pink

    Film: Tom Cruise, Silvester Stallone, Colin Farrell, Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson, Jennifer Lawrence, Mila Kunis

  • A N Z E I G E
  • Mit dieser Auftaktniederlage hätte ich eigentlich nicht gerechnet und schon gar nicht in dieser Deutlichkeit:


    Am 2.Spieltag schicke ich diese Jungs in den Ring:


    Nuklearer Ascheregen:


    Akeem

    Sick Boy

    Kenta Kobashi

    Triple H

    Kane

    Crowbar

    Salman Hashimikov

    Billy Wicks

    Dusty Rhodes

    Killian Dain

  • MarkusAEW

    Hat den Titel des Themas von „[TNM7] Loser Leaves Team Vol. 2 - Spieltag 1 online - Aufstellungsänderungen bis Mittwoch 23 Uhr“ zu „[TNM7] Loser Leaves Team Vol. 2 - Spieltag 1 online - Spieltag 2 im Laufe des Abends“ geändert.
  • TNM7 Loser Leaves Team Vol. 2 - Spieltag 2 - Survivor Series


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    The Old Style Classic (2 Cold Scorpio, Azrael, Big Van Vader, Bobby Duncum Jr.,

    Booker T, Giant Singh, Great Sasuke, Insane Dragon, Lord Alfred Hayes and Tiger

    Mask IV) beat Old Glory Bay Guys (Big Boss Man, Giant Gonzales, Jim Duggan, Lex

    Luger, Razor Ramon, Rick Steiner, Scott Steiner, Ted DiBiase, The Undertaker

    and Vader) 10 falls to 5:

    x DiBiase beat Vader via a chokehold in 0:34:03

    x Duncum beat Luger via the Full Nelson Slam in 0:42:09

    x S. Steiner beat I. Dragon via a power bomb in 1:09:52

    x Undertaker beat Azrael via pinfall in 1:12:41

    x Sasuke beat R. Steiner via the Thunder Fire Power Bomb in 1:48:27

    x Booker beat DiBiase via the Axe Kick in 2:07:43

    x Undertaker beat Duncum via the Tombstone in 2:29:22

    x Booker beat Gonzales via the Axe Kick in 2:38:48

    x Scorpio beat Boss Man via the 450 Splash in 2:45:46

    x Ramon beat Hayes via the Razor's Edge in 2:54:29

    x Tiger Mask IV beat Vader via a flying headbutt in 3:04:18

    x Scorpio beat Duggan via the 450 Splash in 3:17:44

    x Singh beat Ramon via the Giant bomb in 3:26:06

    x Sasuke beat S. Steiner via a small package in 3:38:31

    x Booker beat Undertaker via the Axe Kick in 3:44:37

    Survivors: 2 Cold Scorpio, Booker T, Giant Singh, Great Sasuke, Tiger Mask IV

    Rating: ** 1/4


    Davey Boy Smith wechselt zu Old Style Classic

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Hodgepodge (Bad Ass Billy Gunn, Big Guido, Bison Smith, Bodicious Bart Gunn,

    Brad Rheingans, Charles Robinson, El Dandy, El Matador, Paul Roma and Syxx-Pac)

    beat Sockenschublade (Arn Anderson, Brodie Lee, Diamond Dallas Page, Eddie

    Guerrero, Edge, El Generico, Katsuyori Shibata, Kevin Steen, Timothy Thatcher

    and Tully Blanchard) 10 falls to 6:

    x Edge beat B. Smith via the Spear in 0:45:30

    x Pac beat Thatcher via a flying cross body press in 1:04:43

    x K. Shibata beat Robinson via an abdominal stretch in 1:09:42

    x Rheingans beat K. Shibata via the Cradle Suplex in 1:36:36

    x K. Steen beat Big Guido via the Package Piledriver in 2:09:01

    x E. Guerrero beat Rheingans via a dragon suplex in 2:20:36

    x Pac beat Edge via a sleeperhold in 2:36:17

    x Anderson beat Dandy via the Gourdbuster in 2:57:30

    x B. Lee beat Matador via the Discus Lariat in 3:10:32

    x Bad Ass Billy Gunn beat B. Lee via the Swinging Neckbreaker in

    3:14:38

    x Pac beat Anderson via a spinning heel kick in 3:27:09

    x Pac beat Generico via the Syxx-Factor in 3:34:06

    x Roma beat E. Guerrero via the Flying Bodypress in 3:37:15

    x Pac beat K. Steen via the Syxx-Factor in 3:45:21

    x Roma beat Blanchard via the Flying Bodypress in 3:53:48

    x Bad Ass Billy Gunn beat Page via a belly-to-belly suplex in 3:59:05

    Survivors: Bad Ass Billy Gunn, Bodicious Bart Gunn, Paul Roma, Syxx-Pac

    Rating: ** 3/4


    Tully Blanchard wechselt zu Hodgepodge

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Carat 2020 und Co. (Bandido, Baron von Hagen, Black Taurus, Eddie Kingston, Ilja

    Dragunov, Jeff Cobb, Robert Dreissker, Tommy End, WALTER and Yuki Ishikawa)

    beat The Wild Horde (Killer, Killer Kowalski, Lou Thesz, Ludvig Borga, Pedro Mo

    rales, Psycosys, Roadblock, Serpentico, Sid Vicious and Steve Austin) 10

    falls to 8:

    x End beat L. Borga via the the Owari Death Footstomp in 0:35:04

    x S. Austin beat B. von Hagen via the Stone Cold Stunner in 0:48:26

    x Morales beat Cobb via an abdominal stretch in 1:03:12

    x Roadblock beat R.Dreissker via the Ropeflip Moonsault in 1:08:28

    x I. Dragunov beat Roadblock via the Torpedo Moscow in 1:17:06

    x E. Kingston beat Vicious via the Backfist to the Future in 1:25:37

    x E. Kingston beat Killer via a sliding forearm smash in 1:26:24

    x Psycosys beat E. Kingston via a flying splash in 1:48:04

    x Ishikawa beat Psycosys via a backdrop driver in 1:51:48

    x WALTER beat Serpentico via a power bomb in 1:53:52

    x I. Dragunov beat S. Austin via the Torpedo Moscow in 2:07:34

    x Kowalski beat I. Dragunov via a forearm to the back in 2:09:58

    x End beat Morales via a superkick in 2:24:45

    x Thesz beat End via the Doctor Bomb in 2:25:51

    x Ishikawa beat Kowalski via a c

    x Thesz beat Ishikawa via the Spinning Toe Hold in 2:35:57

    x Thesz beat WALTER via the Spinning Toe Hold in 2:43:23

    x Bandido beat Thesz via the 21 Plex in 2:47:17

    Survivors: Bandido, Black Taurus

    Rating: ** 1/4


    Killer Kowalski wechselt zu Carat 2020 und Co.

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Nuklearer Ascheregen (Akeem, Billy Wicks, Crowbar, Dusty Rhodes, Kane, Kenta

    Kobashi, Killian Dain, Salman Hashimikov, Sick Boy and Triple H) beat Big in

    Japan (Akebono, Bam Bam Bigelow, Bob Sapp, Gary Albright, Giant Bernard, Scott

    Norton, Stan Hansen, Steve Williams, The Destroyer and The Gladiator) 10 falls

    to 5:

    x S. Williams beat Sick Boy via the Oklahoma Stampede in 0:05:36

    x Akebono beat K. Dain via a falling splash in 0:15:03

    x Albright beat Dusty Rhodes via a German suplex in 0:38:55

    x Kane beat Albright via the Choke Slam From Hell in 0:40:16

    x Destroyer beat K. Kobashi via a sleeperhold in 0:59:24

    x Triple H beat Giant Bernard via the Pedigree in 1:20:34

    x Bigelow beat Crowbar via a splash from the second rope in 1:34:05

    x Kane beat Gladiator via a small package in 1:37:53

    x Hashimikov beat Akebono via a backdrop in 1:51:03

    x Billy Wicks beat Destroyer via the REVERSE STEP-OVER in 2:09:03

    x Hashimikov beat B. Sapp via the Flying Legdrop in 2:32:30

    x Billy Wicks beat S. Williams via the REVERSE STEP-OVER in 2:39:39

    x Billy Wicks beat Bigelow via pinfall in 2:44:13

    x Kane beat Hansen via a powerslam in 2:54:44

    x Akeem beat Norton via the Air Africa in 3:00:20

    Survivors: Akeem, Billy Wicks, Kane, Salman Hashimikov, Triple H

    Rating: ** 1/4


    Terry Funk wechselt zum Nuklearen Ascheregen

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    The Expendables (Ahmed Johnson, Bill Goldberg, Brakkus, Cain Velasquez, John

    Cena, Kimo Leopoldo, Mr. T, Powerhouse Hobbs, The Rock and Ulf Hermann) beat

    Die Hazardeure (Austin Aries, Bret Hart, Cadaver De Ultratomba, Claudio

    Castagnoli, Crush, Go Shiozaki, Judas Mesias, King Kong Bundy, Vampiro and Zack

    Ryder) 10 falls to 3:

    x Goldberg beat Aries via the Jackhammer in 0:23:44

    x Brakkus beat Cadaver via the Spinebuster in 0:36:45

    x Vampiro beat Mr. T via the Vampiro Spike in 0:52:00

    x Z. Ryder beat Kimo via a kick to the head in 1:21:25

    x A. Johnson beat Castagnoli via the Pearl River Plunge in 1:37:39

    x C. Velasquez beat Z. Ryder via the Handspring Cutter in 1:49:04

    x Brakkus beat Mesias via a power bomb in 1:52:00

    x C. Velasquez beat G. Shiozaki via the Handspring Cutter in 2:09:14

    x C. Velasquez beat Bundy via the Handspring Cutter in 2:23:34

    x A. Johnson beat Crush via the Pearl River Plunge in 2:38:35

    x Vampiro beat A. Johnson via a short arm scissors in 2:40:42

    x Brakkus beat Vampiro via the Spinebuster in 2:50:07

    x P. Hobbs beat B. Hart via the Town Business in 2:53:30

    Survivors: Bill Goldberg, Brakkus, Cain Velasquez, John Cena, Powerhouse Hobbs,

    The Rock, Ulf Hermann

    Rating: ** 1/2


    Claudio Castagnoli wechselt zu den Expendables

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Biggest in Japan (Aja Kong, Amazing Kong, Giant Silva, Karl Gotch, Keiji Muto,

    Kendo Ka Shin, Mitsuharu Misawa, Tiger Mask, Tomoaki Honma and Tomohiro Ishii)

    beat The 10 Commandments (Afa, Alberto El Patron, Awesome Kong, Brock Lesnar,

    Iceberg, Max Smashmaster, Michael Elgin, Pentagon Jr., Sika and Wardlow) 10

    falls to 6:

    x Ka Shin beat Kong via a Fujiwara armbar in 0:31:24

    x T. Mask beat B. Lesnar via a flying cross body press in 0:50:41

    x Wardlow beat Ka Shin via a legsweep in 1:04:03

    x El Patron beat Muto via a sunset flip in 1:11:18

    x Aja Kong beat Pentagon via a belly-to-back superplex in 1:13:36

    x Wardlow beat Honma via the All Day Long in 1:56:06

    x M. Misawa beat El Patron via the Running Elbowsmash in 2:04:29

    x Gotch beat M. Elgin via the German Suplex in 2:09:35

    x Silva beat Smashmaster via a splash from the second rope in 2:22:11

    x Silva beat Sika via a splash from the second rope in 2:32:14

    x T. Mask beat Afa via pinfall in 2:36:48

    x Iceberg beat M. Misawa via the Ground Zero 2.0 in 2:40:37

    x Iceberg beat Kong via a cobra clutch in 2:41:23

    x Gotch beat Wardlow via the German Suplex in 2:52:17

    x Iceberg beat Gotch via the Ground Zero 2.0 in 3:09:35

    x T. Mask beat Iceberg via a flying cross body press in 3:10:07

    Survivors: Aja Kong, Giant Silva, Tiger Mask, Tomohiro Ishii

    Rating: ** 3/4


    Jonathan Gresham wechselt zu Biggest in Japan

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Camp Haufe (Colossus of Death, El Alebrije, El Gigante, General Rection, Sami

    Zayn, Shinya Hashimoto, Tensai, The Great Khali, Umaga and Wataru Inoue) beat

    Hardcore Icons (Andre the Giant, Bruiser Brody, Giant Baba, Giant Haystacks,

    Haku, HATE, Mankind, Sabu, Thumbtack Jack and Warlord) 10 falls to 5:

    x Tensai beat Warlord via a cross-body block in 0:16:45

    x Zayn beat Sabu via an Asai moonsault bodyblock in 0:29:29

    x Zayn beat Baba via the Helluva Kick in 0:34:59

    x Mankind beat Zayn via the Mandible Claw in 0:41:17

    x Andre beat Gigante via the Elbowdrop in 1:12:56

    x Alebrije beat Mankind via a powerslam in 1:29:08

    x Alebrije beat HATE via the Alebrije Tope in 1:29:41

    x Khali beat Jack via a clawhold in 1:44:01

    x Umaga beat Andre via the Samoan Spike in 2:17:53

    x Haku beat Alebrije via a savate kick in 2:26:28

    x Haystacks beat Rection via the Elbowdrop in 2:29:23

    x Khali beat Haku via the Punjabi Plunge in 2:36:07

    x Tensai beat Brody via the Claw Slam in 2:57:27

    x Haystacks beat Tensai via the Elbowdrop in 3:06:54

    x Umaga beat Haystacks via the Samoan Spike in 3:13:26

    Survivors: Colossus of Death, Shinya Hashimoto, The Great Khali, Umaga, Wataru

    Inoue

    Rating: 3/4*


    Haku wechselt zum Camp Haufe

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    MaMaMaMaMa (Malakai Black, Marc Mero, Marcel Barthel, Marcus Cor Von, Mariko

    Yoshida, Mark Jindrak, Marshall Von Erich, Marty Jannetty, Masahiro Chono and

    Masakatsu Funaki) beat Boys & Girls Club (Becky Lynch, Britt Baker, Mustafa

    Ali, Natalya, Randy Orton, Roman Reigns, Ruby Soho, Sasha Banks, Serena Deeb

    and Seth Rollins) 10 falls to 8:

    x Cor Von beat B. Baker via a back suplex in 0:13:37

    x Chono beat R. Soho via a German suplex in 0:54:26

    x Reigns beat M. Black via the Spear in 1:05:32

    x Jindrak beat S. Banks via the Mark Of Excellence in 1:12:24

    x M. Von Erich beat Natalya via the Iron Claw Slam in 1:24:00

    x M. Ali beat Barthel via the 054 in 1:39:24

    x M. Ali beat M. Von Erich via the 054 in 1:40:58

    x Mero beat S. Deeb via a backslide in 1:57:50

    x M. Ali beat Mero via a flying cross body press in 2:14:47

    x Jannetty beat M. Ali via the Showstopper in 2:22:24

    x S. Rollins beat Chono via the Pedigree in 2:38:12

    x R. Orton beat Jindrak via the RKO in 2:46:42

    x B. Lynch beat M. Funaki via pinfall in 2:55:09

    x Cor Von beat S. Rollins via the Pounce in 3:11:43

    x B. Lynch beat Jannetty via the Dis-arm-her in 3:21:36

    x Mariko beat Reigns via an achilles tendon hold in 3:31:54

    x Cor Von beat B. Lynch via the Pounce in 3:41:17

    x Cor Von beat R. Orton via the Pounce in 3:42:49

    Survivors: Marcus Cor Von, Mariko Yoshida

    Rating: ** 1/2


    Seth Rollins muss einen neuen Vornamen beantragen, denn er wechselt zu MaMaMaMaMa

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Die Wichtelgang (7-Foot Thunder, American Dragon, Don Muraco, Ken Shamrock,

    King Booker, Mark Henry, Mil Mascaras, Rob Van Dam, Rusev and The Big Show)

    beat Fremd Beheimatete Individuen (Abdullah the Butcher, Ivan Koloff, Little

    Guido, Sal E. Graziano, Salvatore Bellomo, The Italian Stallion, The Sheik, The

    Sultan, Tony Mamaluke and Yokozuna) 10 falls to 3:

    x I. Koloff beat Muraco via a bearhug in 0:22:02

    x Mascaras beat Abdullah via the Flying Cross Body Press in 0:24:23

    x Booker beat Sultan via a flying forearm in 0:36:20

    x M. Henry beat Mamaluke via the World's Strongest Slam in 1:03:01

    x Italian Stallion beat Mascaras via the Stallion Slam in 1:32:04

    x RVD beat L. Guido via a spinning heel kick in 1:36:15

    x AmDrag beat Sal E via the Running Forearm Smash in 1:58:40

    x Italian Stallion beat 7-Foot Thunder via the Stallion Slam in 2:25:20

    x AmDrag beat Sheik via a Fujiwara armbar in 2:39:06

    x Shamrock beat Italian Stallion via a backslide in 2:51:38

    x Shamrock beat Wildman via a bodyslam in 2:57:57

    x RVD beat Yokozuna via the Five Star Frog Splash in 3:03:04

    x M. Henry beat I. Koloff via the World's Strongest Slam in 3:08:06

    Survivors: American Dragon, Ken Shamrock, King Booker, Mark Henry, Rob Van Dam,

    Rusev, The Big Show

    Rating: **


    Sal E. Graziano wechselt zur Wichtelgang

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Team CWF (Austin Idol, Bill Dundee, Bobby Eaton, Dream Machine, Dutch Mantel,

    Jackie Fargo, Jeff Jarrett, Jerry Lawler, Jimmy Valiant and Robert Gibson) beat

    CHIKARA (Amasis, Cheech, Cloudy, Fire Ant, Hallowicked, Mike Quackenbush,

    Ophidian, Soldier Ant, UltraMantis Black and Worker Ant) 10 falls to 6:

    x Dundee beat Cloudy via the PILEDRIVER in 0:13:26

    x Dream Machine beat M. Quackenbush via a powerslam in 0:14:37

    x Mantis beat J. Jarrett via the Praying Mantis Bomb in 0:54:11

    x Dundee beat Fire Ant via the PILEDRIVER in 0:57:56

    x Dundee beat Soldier Ant via the PILEDRIVER in 1:06:07

    x Eaton beat Cheech via a flying cross body press in 1:21:50

    x Worker Ant beat Eaton via the Get the Sugar in 1:30:35

    x Amasis beat J. Valiant via the Egyptian Conniption in 2:03:49

    x Ophidian beat Dream Machine via a flying legdrop in 2:24:59

    x Dundee beat Ophidian via the PILEDRIVER in 2:27:10

    x R. Gibson beat Amasis via a crucifix in 2:36:28

    x Worker Ant beat Dundee via the Get the Sugar in 2:45:28

    x A. Idol beat Worker Ant via the Figure-Four Leglock in 3:04:25

    x A. Idol beat Mantis via a series of punches in 3:05:49

    x Hallowicked beat A. Idol via the Graveyard Smash in 3:13:41

    x Lawler beat Hallowicked via a flying fistdrop in 3:16:09

    Survivors: Dutch Mantel, Jackie Fargo, Jerry Lawler, Robert Gibson

    Rating: ** 1/4


    Mike Quackenbush wechselt zum Team CWF

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Elimination No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match with Managers Banned From Ringside:

    Die Tusken R„uber (Absolute Andy, Alex Shelley, Andrade El Idolo, Blake

    Christian, Bronson Reed, Bryan Danielson, Christian Cage, Daniel Mishima,

    Darius Martin and Dominik Mysterio) beat Die erweiterte Elite (Adam Cole, Adam

    Page, Chris Jericho, CM Punk, Fenix, Jon Moxley, Kenny Omega, PAC, Penta el

    Zero M and Sting) 10 falls to 4:

    x A. Page beat Andrade via the Buckshot Lariat in 0:14:12

    x Christian beat Fenix via the Killswitch in 0:35:29

    x A. Page beat Andy via a Fujiwara armbar in 0:39:26

    x J. Moxley beat B. Danielson via the Double Arm DDT in 0:47:34

    x Darius beat A. Cole via a flying forearm in 1:28:54

    x Christian beat PAC via the Killswitch in 2:22:08

    x Christian beat J. Moxley via a frog splash in 2:26:55

    x A. Shelley beat Penta via a swinging fisherman suplex in 2:39:26

    x B. Christian beat C. Jericho via the Elia in 2:50:24

    x Darius beat A. Page via the Crescent Moon Crush in 3:04:27

    x A. Shelley beat Sting via the Border City Stretch in 3:08:15

    x A. Shelley beat K. Omega via the sliced bread #2 in 3:08:30

    x Punk beat B. Christian via the GTS in 3:13:22

    x B. Reed beat Punk via the Tsunami in 3:20:12

    Survivors: Alex Shelley, Bronson Reed, Christian Cage, Daniel Mishima, Darius

    Martin, Dominik Mysterio

    Rating: *** 1/4


    Adam Cole wechselt zu den Tusken Räubern

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    3. Spieltag (Iron Man)

    Old Glory Bay Guys (Trinity85) - Carat 2020 und Co. (Otto Addo)

    Hodgepodge (Tom) - The Old Style Classic (Indy26)

    The Wild Horde (Jay Halstead) - Nuklearer Ascheregen (Adam Bomb)

    Big in Japan (Kingtoo) - The Expendables (Barney Ross)

    Die Hazardeure (Eden H.) - The 10 Commandments (Cameron Grimes & Escanor)

    Biggest in Japan (Daniel.) - Camp Haufe (DerHaufe (C)

    Hardcore Icons (Sabu3:16) - Boys & Girls Club (Nick Heidfeld)

    MaMaMaMaMa (Wichard) - Die Wichtelgang (Julian)

    Fremd Beheimatete Individuen (Roderich Stücken) - CHIKARA (Toblerone Driver)

    Team CWF (Supereric) - Die Tusken Räuber (Anakin)

    Sockenschublade (H3rrl0nn) - Die erweiterte Elite (Erik Jendrisek)



    Aufstellungsänderungen bis Sonntag 23 Uhr



    Scorerliste und Transferübersicht:

    (wird nach und nach aktualisiert)

  • MarkusAEW

    Hat den Titel des Themas von „[TNM7] Loser Leaves Team Vol. 2 - Spieltag 1 online - Spieltag 2 im Laufe des Abends“ zu „[TNM7] Loser Leaves Team Vol. 2 - Spieltag 2 online - Aufstellungsänderungen bis Sonntag 23 Uhr“ geändert.
  • Hey toll, souverän auf dem letzten Platz :)


    Neue Aufstellung der Hardcore Icons:


    1. Andre the Giant

    2. Giant Haystacks

    3. Bruiser Brody

    4. Giant Baba

    5. Mankind

    6. Warlord

    7. Sabu

    8. Bob Backlund

    9. The Mountie

    10. Tiger Mask III

Jetzt mitmachen!

Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!

A N Z E I G E