A N Z E I G E

[TNM-CBL 2021] Division A - Ergebnisse des letzten Spieltages *Division beendet*

  • Aloha 'Oe (Randy Orton, Ronda Rousey, Jun Akiyama, Zeus, Ahtu)


    M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber

    M5: 10 Man War Games


    M1: Ahtu

    M2: Ronda Rousey, Jun Akiyama

    M3: Randy Orton, Ronda Rousey, Zeus

    M4: Randy Orton, Jun Akiyama, Zeus, Ahtu

    M5: Aloha 'Oe (Randy Orton, Ronda Rousey, Jun Akiyama, Zeus, Ahtu)

    Favorits: Fußball: FC Schalke 04, Eishockey: Adler Mannheim, Basketball: Chicago Bulls, Football: New York Giants
    Sport: Randy Orton, Roger Federer, Lewis Hamilton, Carmelo Anthony, Mark Selby, Angelique Kerber, Sophia Flörsch
    Musik: Selena Gomez, Xavier Naidoo, Söhne Mannheims, Stevie B., Katy Perry, Ben Howard, Greg Holden, Placebo, Pink

    Film: Tom Cruise, Silvester Stallone, Colin Farrell, Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson, Jennifer Lawrence, Mila Kunis

  • A N Z E I G E
  • Was ist denn nur mit Chilly los? :/ Und ich muss mir tatsächlich Gedanken machen, ob ich überhaupt Giant Silva ins Team zurück holen will.


    M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber

    M5: 10 Man War Games


    M1: Karl Gotch

    M2: Mil Mascaras & El Hijo Del Santo

    M3: El Hijo Del Santo, Melanie Gray, Chris the Bambikiller

    M4: Melanie Gray, Mil Mascaras, Karl Gotch, Chris the Bambikiller

    M5: Karl Gotch, Melanie Gray, Mil Mascaras, Chris the Bambikiller, El Hijo Del Santo

    Zaz auf Tour:

    19.01.22 -> Mannheim, Mozartsaal -> verschoben auf 27.05.

    20.01.22 -> Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle -> verschoben auf 29.05.

    22.01.22 -> Hannover, Kuppelsaal -> verschoben auf 03.11.

    30.05.22 -> Stuttgart, Beethovensaal

    31.05.22 -> Berlin, Admiralspalast

  • Leider keine erfolgreiche Saison.

    Aber Tom weiter auf Playoff-Kurs :thumbup:


    M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber

    M5: 10 Man War Games



    M1: JBL

    M2: Skull/8-Ball

    M3: Dick Murdoch/Ludvig Borga/JBL

    M4: Skull/8-Ball/Dick Murdoch/Ludvig Borga

    M5: The Patriots

    100% Pro LGBTQ - Let's Get Biden to Quit


    We wuz Kangs n Shiet

  • Oha Oha dat gibt Ärger. Nicht das ich noch dem Meisterkrokodil Platz 1 versaut hab. ^^ Leider kein Sieg der mir noch was bringt. War aber trotzdem Geil. Allen Playoffteilnehmern viel Spass. Und Tom alles gute auf dass Platz 4 deiner bleibt. Oder vieleicht sogar noch mit Platz 3 getauscht wird.


    M1: Danny Hodge

    M2: Bruiser & Crusher

    M3: Danny Hodge Kaval & Gorilla Monsoon

    M4: Kaval & Gorilla Monsoon & Bruiser & Crusher

    M5: Team Krokodilbezwinger.

  • Einfach nur noch Lächerlich ! Und keine Angst Chillys Siegesserie wird jetzt zurück kommen .


    M1: El Enterrador

    M2: Mariko Yoshida & Crowbar

    M3: Steve Douglas & Antonio Inoki & El Enterrador

    M4: Mariko Yoshido & Crowbar & Antonio Inoki & Steve Douglas

    M5: Die Kaiserlichen

  • Uff, das war jetzt - ich muss es ehrlich sagen - blamabel. Gegen Herrlonn und TD kann man verlieren, aber das ist ein Match, das in 10 von 10 Fällen gewonnen werden muss (No Offense).


    Dann helf ich jetzt wenigstens noch meinem Boi Holgi in die Playoffs.


    M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber

    M5: 10 Man War Games


    M1: Iceberg

    M2: El Alebrije & Konnan

    M3: Don Montoya, Konnan & Little Guido

    M4: Iceberg, Little Guido, El Alebrije & Don Montoya

    M5: You just got shooped

    Enjoy yourself - It's later than you think.


    Come back soon, Jaime!

  • M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber

    M5: 10 Man War Games


    M1: King Kong

    M2: Mr.Fuji & Mr. Saito

    M3: Taz - Shinya Hashimoto - King Kong

    M4: Taz - Shinya Hashimoto - Mr. Fuji - Mr. Saito

    M5: Northern Order

    Takeshi's Castle Hall Of Famer | Wissen das keiner braucht 1 - Sieger
    Alex Shelley bei Impact am 11.12.08: "Ey ich wurde von ner Videospielfigur attackiert! Was soll ich tun? Cheaten?!"
    Wrestling+

  • M1: Earthquake

    M2: Lord Alfred Hayes & Bobby Duncum Jr

    M3: Bruiser Brody & Tiger Mask IV & Earthquake

    M4: Lord Alfred Hayes & Bobby Duncum Jr & Tiger Mask IV & Bruiser Brody

    M5: Ruhrpott Tigers

    Ich habe dann im Fitnessstudio auch direkt ein Gerät gefunden, an dem ich arbeiten konnte. Ich habe mir eine Cola gezogen.

  • Rush für Bigelow


    M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match - Rush

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match - Chono & del Rio

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO) - Hansen, Rush, Omega

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber - del Rio, Chono, Hansen, Omega

    M5: 10 Man War Games - NDA

    ... und wannst bsoffm wirst redst immer nur von ihr
    Marco Wanda

  • Ich habe noch überlegt RVD zu tauschen, aber es soll so gehen.


    M1: Umaga

    M2: Rusev/Tor Kamata

    M3: Rob Van Dam/Haystacks Calhoun/Umaga

    M4: Rusev, Tor Kamata, Rob Van Dam, Haystacks Calhoun

    M5: Bläck Fööss

  • CBL 2020 - Division A - 18. Spieltag

    M1: Singles 60 Minutes Iron Man Tables Match

    M2: Tag Team Triple Elimination Match

    M3: 6 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)

    M4: 8 Man Elimination Chamber

    M5: 10 Man War Games

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Ruhrpott Tigers (Indy26) - Aloha 'Oe (Nick Heidfeld)


    Table No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Earthquake beat Ahtu 4 falls to 3:

    x Earthquake beat Ahtu via putting him through a table in 0:09:51

    x Earthquake beat Ahtu via putting him through a table in 0:29:01

    x Earthquake beat Ahtu via putting him through a table in 0:32:53

    x Ahtu beat Earthquake via putting him through a table in 0:37:37

    x Earthquake beat Ahtu via putting him through a table in 0:43:49

    x Ahtu beat Earthquake via putting him through a table in 0:51:39

    x Ahtu beat Earthquake via putting him through a table in 0:57:29

    x time limit expired (Earthquake and Ahtu) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 1/2


    Indy-Nick 1:0


    Elimination No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Nick Heidfeld (Jun Akiyama and Ronda Rousey) beat

    Indy26 (Bobby Duncum Jr. and Lord Alfred Hayes) 6 falls to 3:

    x J. Akiyama beat Duncum Jr. via a rolling clothesline in 0:14:16

    x Rousey beat Duncum Jr. via a small package in 0:19:17

    x Duncum Jr. beat Rousey via the FULL NELSON SLAM in 0:20:59

    x Rousey beat Duncum Jr. via pinfall in 0:22:05

    x Hayes beat Rousey via the London Bridge in 0:25:52

    x Rousey beat Hayes via the Straight Armbar in 0:34:14

    x Rousey beat Hayes via the Straight Armbar in 0:38:46

    x Hayes beat Rousey via the London Bridge in 0:47:50

    x J. Akiyama beat Hayes via the Exploder in 0:51:34

    Survivors: Jun Akiyama

    Rating: *** 1/2


    Indy-Nick 1:1


    Nick Heidfeld (Randy Orton, Ronda Rousey and Zeus) defeated

    Indy26 (Bruiser Brody, Earthquake and Tiger Mask IV) when Zeus pinned Brody

    after a cross-body block in 0:10:58.

    Rating: ***


    Indy-Nick 1:2


    Elimination Chamber Match:

    Bobby Duncum Jr. won an 8-person Elimination Chamber Match:

    x Brody and Zeus started out.

    x Bobby Duncum Jr. entered at 0:02:00

    x Jun Akiyama entered at 0:04:00

    x Tiger Mask IV entered at 0:06:00

    x Lord Alfred Hayes entered at 0:08:00

    x Randy Orton entered at 0:10:00

    x J. Akiyama defeated Brody after a small package in 0:10:14

    x Ahtu entered at 0:12:00

    x J. Akiyama defeated T. Mask IV after the Exploder in 0:19:46

    x Duncum Jr. defeated J. Akiyama after the FULL NELSON SLAM in 0:24:18

    x Ahtu defeated R. Orton after a powerslam in 0:26:00

    x Duncum Jr. defeated Ahtu after the FULL NELSON SLAM in 0:33:00

    x Duncum Jr. defeated Zeus after the FULL NELSON SLAM in 0:36:39

    x Duncum Jr. defeated Hayes after a roll through in 0:37:30

    Rating: *****


    Indy-Nick 2:2


    War Games No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Nick Heidfeld (Ahtu, Jun Akiyama, Randy Orton, Ronda Rousey and Zeus) defeated I

    ndy26 (Bobby Duncum Jr., Bruiser Brody, Earthquake, Lord Alfred Hayes and Tiger

    Mask IV) when Zeus made Duncum Jr. submit to the Bearhug in 0:28:38.

    Rating: ****


    Ruhrpott Tigers (Indy26) 2:3 Aloha 'Oe (Nick Heidfeld)

    ----------------------------------------------------------------

    Die Kaiserlichen (Holger Badstuber) - You just got shooped (Chillhelm)


    Table No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    El Enterrador drew Iceberg:

    x Enterrador beat Iceberg via putting him through a table in 0:06:10

    x Iceberg beat Enterrador via putting him through a table in 0:06:30

    x Enterrador beat Iceberg via putting him through a table in 0:11:42

    x Iceberg beat Enterrador via putting him through a table in 0:12:33

    x Iceberg beat Enterrador via putting him through a table in 0:16:12

    x Enterrador beat Iceberg via putting him through a table in 0:19:33

    x Iceberg beat Enterrador via putting him through a table in 0:21:04

    x Enterrador beat Iceberg via putting him through a table in 0:24:23

    x Iceberg beat Enterrador via putting him through a table in 0:29:49

    x Enterrador beat Iceberg via putting him through a table in 0:59:30

    x time limit expired (Enterrador and Iceberg) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ** 1/2


    Elimination No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Holger Badstuber (Crowbar and Mariko Yoshida) beat

    Chillhelm (El Alebrije and Konnan) 6 falls to 0:

    x Crowbar beat Konnan via a slingshot legdrop in 0:07:24

    x Crowbar beat Alebrije via the Inverted DDT in 0:13:06

    x Crowbar beat Alebrije via a side step in 0:18:51

    x Mariko beat Alebrije via the Mariko Sleeper in 0:27:08

    x Mariko beat Konnan via the Mariko Sleeper in 0:33:14

    x Crowbar beat Konnan via the Inverted DDT in 0:37:56

    Survivors: Crowbar, Mariko Yoshida

    Rating: *** 1/2


    Hol-Chi 1:0


    Holger Badstuber (Antonio Inoki, El Enterrador and Steve Douglas) defeated

    Chillhelm (Don Montoya, Konnan and Little Guido) when Inoki defeated D. Montoya

    by disqualification in 0:12:27.

    Rating: *** 1/2


    Hol-Chi 2:0


    Elimination Chamber Match:

    Crowbar won an 8-person Elimination Chamber Match:

    x L. Guido and Inoki started out.

    x Iceberg entered at 0:02:00

    x Steve Douglas entered at 0:04:00

    x Mariko Yoshida entered at 0:06:00

    x Mariko defeated L. Guido after the Mariko Sleeper in 0:06:37

    x Don Montoya entered at 0:08:00

    x Crowbar entered at 0:10:00

    x El Alebrije entered at 0:12:00

    x Douglas defeated D. Montoya after a German suplex in 0:17:22

    x Douglas defeated Inoki after a backslide in 0:19:18

    x Douglas defeated Alebrije after the Super Stardom in 0:21:29

    x Douglas defeated Mariko in 0:22:30

    x Crowbar defeated Douglas after a German suplex in 0:22:39

    x Crowbar defeated Iceberg after a roll away in 0:25:41

    Rating: *****


    Hol-Chi 3:0


    War Games No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Holger Badstuber (Antonio Inoki, Crowbar, El Enterrador, Mariko Yoshida and Stev

    e Douglas) defeated

    Chillhelm (Don Montoya, El Alebrije, Iceberg, Konnan and Little Guido) when

    Enterrador made D. Montoya submit to a boot choke in 0:21:31.

    Rating: **** 1/4


    Die Kaiserlichen (Holger Badstuber) 4:0 You just got shooped (Chillhelm)

    ----------------------------------------------------------------

    Team Superstars (Supereric) - New Dangerous Alliance (JOE)


    Table No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Danny Hodge beat Rush 8 falls to 3:

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:07:07

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:12:00

    x Rush beat Hodge via putting him through a table in 0:20:10

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:26:54

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:28:34

    x Rush beat Hodge via putting him through a table in 0:28:54

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:29:47

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:39:38

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:50:52

    x Hodge beat Rush via putting him through a table in 0:54:49

    x Rush beat Hodge via putting him through a table in 0:56:25

    x time limit expired (Rush and Hodge) in 1:00:00

    Rating: *** 1/4


    Sup-JOE 1:0


    Elimination No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Crusher & Bruiser (Dick the Bruiser and The Crusher) beat

    JOE (Alberto Del Rio and Masahiro Chono) 6 falls to 5:

    x Bruiser beat Chono via the Stomach Claw in 0:11:45

    x Bruiser beat Chono via an airplane spin in 0:25:21

    x Bruiser beat Del Rio via an airplane spin in 0:34:47

    x Del Rio beat Crusher via the Cross Armbreaker in 0:43:24

    x Del Rio beat Crusher via an armbar submission in 0:52:35

    x Chono beat Bruiser via a waistlock suplex in 0:59:41

    x Chono beat Bruiser via the STF in 1:13:42

    x Crusher beat Chono via a powerslam in 1:22:41

    x Crusher beat Del Rio via a powerslam in 1:29:05

    x Del Rio beat Crusher via a flying cross body press in 1:36:20

    x Bruiser beat Del Rio via the Stomach Claw in 1:41:32

    Survivors: Dick the Bruiser

    Rating: **** 1/4


    Sup-JOE 2:0


    Supereric (Danny Hodge, Gorilla Monsoon and Kaval) defeated

    JOE (Kenny Omega, Rush and Stan Hansen) when Kaval pinned Hansen with the

    Warrior's Way in 0:22:38.

    Rating: *** 3/4


    Sup-JOE 3:0


    Elimination Chamber Match:

    The Crusher won an 8-person Elimination Chamber Match:

    x Chono and Bruiser started out.

    x Stan Hansen entered at 0:02:00

    x Gorilla Monsoon entered at 0:04:00

    x Monsoon defeated Hansen after a splash in 0:05:03

    x The Crusher entered at 0:06:00

    x Kaval entered at 0:08:00

    x Alberto Del Rio entered at 0:10:00

    x Kenny Omega entered at 0:12:00

    x Bruiser defeated Chono after the Stomach Claw in 0:13:15

    x K. Omega defeated Kaval after a back suplex in 0:14:04

    x Del Rio defeated Bruiser after the Cross Armbreaker in 0:26:50

    x Crusher defeated Del Rio after an airplane spin in 0:27:07

    x K. Omega defeated Monsoon after a flying dropkick in 0:29:00

    x Crusher defeated K. Omega after a powerslam in 0:30:15

    Rating: *****


    Sup-JOE 4:0


    War Games No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    JOE (Alberto Del Rio, Kenny Omega, Masahiro Chono, Rush and Stan Hansen)

    defeated Supereric (Danny Hodge, Dick the Bruiser, Gorilla Monsoon, Kaval and T

    he Crusher) when Del Rio made Hodge submit to the Cross Armbreaker in 0:23:45.

    Rating: **** 1/4


    Team Superstars (Supereric) 4:1 New Dangerous Alliance (JOE)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Nutella Gang (Toblerone Driver) - Bläck Fööss (Tom)


    Table No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    Karl Gotch beat Umaga 4 falls to 1:

    x Gotch beat Umaga via putting him through a table in 0:13:50

    x Umaga beat Gotch via putting him through a table in 0:29:04

    x Gotch beat Umaga via putting him through a table in 0:35:51

    x Gotch beat Umaga via putting him through a table in 0:47:13

    x Gotch beat Umaga via putting him through a table in 0:56:50

    x time limit expired (Gotch and Umaga) in 1:00:00

    Rating: ** 3/4


    TD-Tom 1:0


    Elimination No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Toblerone Driver (El Hijo Del Santo and Mil Mascaras) beat

    Tom (Rusev and Tor Kamata) 6 falls to 2:

    x Mascaras beat Rusev via the Flying Cross Body Press in 0:18:31

    x Hijo del Santo beat Kamata via the Camel Clutch in 0:31:07

    x Kamata beat Hijo del Santo via the Nerve hold in 0:51:09

    x Mascaras beat Kamata via a diving tope in 1:07:19

    x Mascaras beat Rusev via the Flying Cross Body Press in 1:22:10

    x Rusev beat Hijo del Santo via a Samoan Drop in 1:28:15

    x Mascaras beat Rusev via the Flying Cross Body Press in 1:35:03

    x Mascaras beat Kamata via a hiptoss in 1:49:31

    Survivors: El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Mascaras

    Rating: ***


    TD-Tom 2:0


    Toblerone Driver (Chris the Bambikiller, El Hijo Del Santo and Melanie Gray)

    defeated Tom (Haystacks Calhoun, Rob Van Dam and Umaga) when Bambikiller

    pinned RVD after the Doctor Bomb in 0:07:57.

    Rating: **** 1/4


    TD-Tom 3:0


    Elimination Chamber Match:

    Tor Kamata won an 8-person Elimination Chamber Match:

    x RVD and Gray started out.

    x Rusev entered at 0:02:00

    x Haystacks Calhoun entered at 0:04:00

    x Gray defeated RVD in 0:04:54

    x Karl Gotch entered at 0:06:00

    x Mil Mascaras entered at 0:08:00

    x Tor Kamata entered at 0:10:00

    x Calhoun defeated Gray after the Big Splash in 0:11:25

    x Chris the Bambikiller entered at 0:12:00

    x Rusev defeated Calhoun after a jumping side kick in 0:16:08

    x Bambikiller defeated Mascaras after the Bambideathshot in 0:32:58

    x Kamata defeated Gotch after a power bomb in 0:34:26

    x Bambikiller defeated Rusev after the Bambideathshot in 0:37:48

    x Kamata defeated Bambikiller after the Nerve hold in 0:40:29

    Rating: *****


    TD-Tom 3:1


    War Games No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Tom (Haystacks Calhoun, Rob Van Dam, Rusev, Tor Kamata and Umaga) defeated Toble

    rone Driver (Chris the Bambikiller, El Hijo Del Santo, Karl Gotch, Melanie Gray

    and Mil Mascaras) when Umaga made Gray submit to a chokehold in 0:23:44.

    Rating: ****


    Nutella Gang (Toblerone Driver) 3:2 Bläck Fööss (Tom)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Northern Order (H3rrL0nn) - The Patriots (Brahma Bull)


    Table No-Countout-No-DQ-Iron Man Match:

    King Kong beat John Bradshaw Layfield 5 falls to 1:

    x King Kong beat JBL via putting him through a table in 0:08:56

    x King Kong beat JBL via putting him through a table in 0:10:54

    x King Kong beat JBL via putting him through a table in 0:21:55

    x King Kong beat JBL via putting him through a table in 0:33:32

    x King Kong beat JBL via putting him through a table in 0:44:41

    x JBL beat King Kong via putting him through a table in 0:54:46

    x time limit expired (JBL and King Kong) in 1:00:00

    Rating: * 3/4


    H3rr-Brah 1:0


    Elimination No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    H3rrL0nn (Mr. Fuji and Mr. Saito) beat

    The Disciples ofApocalypse (8-Ball and Skull) 6 falls to 4:

    x Saito beat Skull via a sleeperhold in 0:11:08

    x 8-Ball beat Saito via the Big Boot in 0:19:44

    x Saito beat 8-Ball via a nerve hold in 0:33:28

    x Skull beat Fuji via a belly-to-belly suplex in 0:37:17

    x Saito beat 8-Ball via the Japanese Sleepr Hold in 0:49:34

    x Saito beat Skull via the Japanese Sleepr Hold in 0:57:37

    x 8-Ball beat Saito via a foreign object in 1:15:32

    x Skull beat Saito via pinfall in 1:37:21

    x Fuji beat Skull via the Thrust Kick in 1:46:52

    x Fuji beat 8-Ball via the Thrust Kick in 1:55:31

    Survivors: Mr. Fuji

    Rating: * 3/4


    H3rr-Brah 2:0


    H3rrL0nn (King Kong, Shinya Hashimoto and Taz) defeated

    Brahma Bull (Dick Murdoch, John Bradshaw Layfield and Ludvig Borga) when Taz

    defeated L. Borga by disqualification in 0:06:44.

    Rating: ** 1/4


    H3rr-Brah 3:0


    Elimination Chamber Match:

    Skull won an 8-person Elimination Chamber Match:

    x Saito and Murdoch started out.

    x Taz entered at 0:02:00

    x Shinya Hashimoto entered at 0:04:00

    x 8-Ball entered at 0:06:00

    x Skull entered at 0:08:00

    x Ludvig Borga entered at 0:10:00

    x L. Borga defeated Taz after a clothesline in 0:11:13

    x Mr. Fuji entered at 0:12:00

    x Hashimoto defeated Saito after a Northern Lights suplex in 0:19:06

    x Murdoch defeated Hashimoto after the Gourdbuster in 0:24:33

    x Fuji defeated L. Borga in 0:25:40

    x Skull defeated Fuji after the Big Boot in 0:26:52

    x 8-Ball defeated Murdoch after the Big Boot in 0:29:17

    x Skull defeated 8-Ball after a reverse neckbreaker in 0:31:25

    Rating: **** 1/4


    H3rr-Brah 3:1


    War Games No-Countout-No-DQ-Match:

    Brahma Bull (8-Ball, Dick Murdoch, John Bradshaw Layfield, Ludvig Borga and Skul

    l) defeated H3rrL0nn (King Kong, Mr. Fuji, Mr. Saito, Shinya Hashimoto and Taz)

    when Murdoch made Hashimoto submit to a Boston crab in 0:21:15.

    Rating: *** 1/4


    Northern Order (H3rrL0nn) 3:2 The Patriots (Brahma Bull)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    --------------------------------------------------------------------



    Scorerliste:


    Verletzungen (durchgestrichen = wieder fit)

    Giant Silva (Toblerone Driver)

    Katsuyori Shibata (Chillhelm)

    Bam Bam Bigelow (JOE)



    Und damit ist unsere Division beendet. Glückwunsch an H3rrl0nn, TD, Chilly und Holger Badstuber zum Einzug in die Playoffs. Vielen Dank an alle Teilnehmer, wir hatten keinen einzigen Ausfall in dieser Saison, alle Matches konnten absolviert werden - stark! :thumbup:

Jetzt mitmachen!

Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!

A N Z E I G E