Michael Shane (Julian)
Chris Walker (Brahma Bull)
Super J (Kingtoo)
Lady Ludxor (Julian)
Fuerza Guerrera (ThomasWorldOrder)
Bandido Jr. (TheUnbreakable)
Battle Kat (Tom)
Luciferno (Zwen)
Devestation (Siwz)
AR Fox (OldManWaterfall)
vs.
Just Joe (Chillhelm)
Scott Hall (Zwen)
Duke Droese (Brahma Bull)
Tama Tonga (Kingtoo)
Jack Gallow (Tommy2508)
Corey Williams (TheUnbreakable)
EC3 (Siwz)
Colin Cassady (Toblerone Driver)
Beau Beverly (BesterMannUjah)
Biohazard (Wichard)
Elimination No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Just Joe, Scott Hall, Duke Droese, Tama Tonga, Jack Gallow, Corey Williams, EC3,
Colin Cassady, Beau Beverly and Biohazard beat Michael Shane, Chris Walker, Sup
er J, Lady Ludxor, Fuerza Guerrera, Bandido Jr., Battle Kat, Luciferno, Devestat
ion and AR Fox 10 falls to 4:
x Luciferno beat Joe via the Luciferno Crash in 0:30:52
x Droese beat Bandido via the Trash Compactor in 0:48:45
x Droese beat L. Ludxor via the Trash Compactor in 0:57:10
x EC3 beat Super J via a figure-four leglock in 1:07:01
x C. Cassady beat AR Fox via the East River Crossing in 1:16:43
x Biohazard beat Michael Shane via the Superkick in 1:26:19
x Beau beat F. Guerrera via a small package in 1:35:15
x Gallow beat Kat via the Order of Protection in 1:50:17
x C. Walker beat Droese via a Fujiwara armbar in 1:55:27
x Hall beat Luciferno via the Outsider Edge in 2:01:09
x C. Walker beat Beau via the Flying Bodypress in 2:09:54
x Devestation beat EC3 via the PileDriver in 2:14:04
x Williams beat Devestation via the Bearhug in 2:18:14
x Gallow beat C. Walker via the Order of Protection in 2:22:08
Survivors: Scott Hall, Tama Tonga, Jack Gallow, Corey Williams, Colin Cassady,
Biohazard
Rating: ** 1/2
Damit eine Runde weiter:
Scott Hall (Zwen)
Tama Tonga (Kingtoo)
Jack Gallow (Tommy2508)
Corey Williams (TheUnbreakable)
Colin Cassady (Toblerone Driver)
Biohazard (Wichard)
Alle Statistiken zu Usern, Falls und weitergekommenen Wrestlers sind hier zu finden:
http://bit.ly/2woxoaq
NEXT:
Brad Rheingans
Candy Okutsu
Akiya Anzawa
Eddie Kingston
Randy Tyler
Gran Guerrero
Super Delfin
Ian Rotten
Dream Machine
Crash
vs.
Hade Vansen
Psycho Clown
Kurasawa
Super Shenron II
Euforia
Ulf Hermann
King
Brian Cage
Spyder
Nia Jax