Es war so klar. Immerhin gewonnen... nach allen Ergebnissen poste ich meinen Zeitarbeiter.
A N Z E I G E
TNM-CBL 2021 - Division B, Regular Season beendet (S. 26)
- Toblerone Driver
- Geschlossen
-
-
A N Z E I G E
-
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)Abdullah
Desperado & Tanahashi
Hammer vs. Tanahashi vs. Corino
Abdullah, Hammer, Corino & Desperado
Dark Order -
Ka Shin ersetzt Hase.
M1: American Dragon
M2: Kendo Ka Shin & Kane
M3: Michael Elgin vs Pentagon Jr. vs American Dragon
M4: Kendo Ka Shin, Michael Elgin, Pentagon Jr., Kane
M5: The Foundation -
Demons
-
M1: Shinobu Kandori
M2: TUS/Sid
M3: Kandori vs. Kobashi vs.Evil Taker
M4: TUS/Kobashi/Evil Taker/Sid
M5: tWo -
Wechsel: The Big Show raus // Ken Shamrock drin
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)M1: Ken Shamrock
M2: Killer & Sami Zayn
M3: Sami Zayn vs. Razor Ramon vs. Hirotaka Yokoi
M4: Killer, Razor Ramon, Hirotaka Yokoi & Ken Shamrock
M5: Intelligence Unit -
Läuft doch recht ordentlich
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)M1: Giant Gonzales
M2: The Natural & Jersey Hurricane
M3: Collosus of Death vs. Bill Kazmaier vs. Jersey Hurricane
M4: Collosus of Death & The Natural & Giant Gonzales & Bill Kazmaier
M5: Wrestling Demons -
Pin Nummer 2
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)M1: Lee
M2: Sheamus & Cesaro
M3: Lee vs. Ciampa vs. Gargano
M4: Sheamus, Cesaro, Ciampa & Gargano
M5: Rat Pack -
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)M1: Pogo the Clown
M2: Billy Wicks, Killer Khan
M3: Billy Wicks vs. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Judas Mesias
M4: Pogo the Clown, Judas Mesias, Killer Khan, Yoshihiro Takayama
M5: Dark Forces -
DerHaufe, Fletcher Cox & Mark Webber noch
-
A N Z E I G E
-
M1: Giant Singh
M2: Triple H & General Rection
M3: Kane the Undertaker, General Rection, Wataru Inoue
M4: Kane the Undertaker, Giant Singh, Triple H, Wataru Inoue
M5: versauter Haufen -
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)M1: Kiyoko Ichiki
M2: Jerry Bohlander, Bob Sapp
M3: Killian Dain, Kiyoko Ichiki, Super Machine
M4: Killian Dain, Jerry Bohlander, Super Machine, Bob Sapp
M5: Violent Gentlemen -
M1: Shayna Baszler
M2: Aja Kong & VENY
M3: Shayna Baszler vs Nyla Rose vs Eddie Valentine
M4: Aja Kong, VENY, Nyla Rose, Eddie Valentine
M5: Aja Kong, Shayna Baszler, VENY, Nyla Rose, Eddie Valentine -
3. Kampftag
M1: Singles Towel Match
M2: Tag Team Ladder Match
M3: Rating War: 3-Way Elimination Match
M4: 8 Man Singles Death Match Tournament
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Match (DQ/CO)
.
.
.
Der versaute Haufen (DerHaufe) vs. Intelligence Unit (Jay Halstead)
No-Countout-No-DQ-Towel Match:
Giant Singh (w/DerHaufe) defeated Ken Shamrock (w/Jay Halstead) with the Ace Crusher in 0:51:51.
Rating: *** 3/4-> Nach langem Kampf wirft Jay das Handtuch, 1-0 Sauhaufen
No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match:
Der versaute Haufen (General Rection and Triple H) defeated Intelligence Unit (Killer and Sami Zayn) in 0:20:21. (General Rection erklomm die Leiter)
Rating: *** 1/4-> Der Sauhaufen erhöht auf 2-0
Rating War:
No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Kane the Undertaker defeated General Rection and Wataru Inoue:
x Kane the Undertaker beat W. Inoue via the Tombstone in 0:23:12
x Kane the Undertaker beat Rection via the Tombstone in 0:27:44
Rating: *** 3/4
[Brother Love interfered against General Rection.]
[Major Gunns interfered against Kane the Undertaker.]No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Sami Zayn defeated Hirotaka Yokoi and Razor Ramon:
x Razor beat Yokoi via a flying elbowdrop in 0:28:45
x Zayn beat Razor via the Helluva Kick in 0:32:32
Rating: **** 1/4-> Intelligence Unit verkürzt auf 1-2
[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kane the Undertaker beat Razor Ramon 5 falls to 2:
x Razor beat Kane the Undertaker via an abdominal stretch in 0:11:47
x Kane the Undertaker beat Razor via a DDT in 0:17:18
x Kane the Undertaker beat Razor via the Tombstone in 0:19:15
x Razor beat Kane the Undertaker via a gutwrench suplex in 0:20:59
x Kane the Undertaker beat Razor via the Tombstone in 0:23:54
x Kane the Undertaker beat Razor via the Tombstone in 0:25:32
x Kane the Undertaker beat Razor via pinfall in 0:28:36
Rating: ***
[Brother Love interfered against Razor Ramon.][Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Giant Singh beat Hirotaka Yokoi 3 falls to 2:
x Yokoi beat Singh via the Running Forearm Smash in 0:17:37
x Yokoi beat Singh via the Running Forearm Smash in 0:25:11
x Singh beat Yokoi via a powerbomb in 0:28:08
x Singh beat Yokoi via the Giant bomb in 0:33:08
x Singh beat Yokoi via the Giant bomb in 0:37:25
Rating: **** 1/4[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Triple H beat Ken Shamrock 4 falls to 3:
x Shamrock beat Triple H via the Ankle Lock Submission in 0:14:36
x Triple H beat Shamrock via the Pedigree in 0:18:54
x Shamrock beat Triple H via an Indian deathlock in 0:23:16
x Shamrock beat Triple H via a Frankensteiner in 0:30:14
x Triple H beat Shamrock via the Pedigree in 0:35:08
x Triple H beat Shamrock via a sleeperhold in 0:37:05
x Triple H beat Shamrock via the Pedigree in 0:39:01
Rating: ****[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Killer beat Wataru Inoue 3 falls to 0:
x Killer beat W. Inoue via the Choke Slam in 0:07:24
x Killer beat W. Inoue via a clothesline in 0:08:31
x Killer beat W. Inoue via the Choke Slam in 0:13:53
Rating: ** 3/4[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kane the Undertaker beat Giant Singh 3 falls to 0:
x Kane the Undertaker beat Singh via the Tombstone in 0:05:52
x Kane the Undertaker beat Singh via the Tombstone in 0:09:14
x Kane the Undertaker beat Singh via the Tombstone in 0:11:42
Rating: *** 1/4[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Triple H beat Killer 9 falls to 7:
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 0:04:04
x Killer beat Triple H via a clothesline in 0:09:32
x Killer beat Triple H via the Choke Slam in 0:11:44
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 0:20:18
x Killer beat Triple H via the Choke Slam in 0:31:04
x Killer beat Triple H via the Choke Slam in 0:35:42
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 0:42:09
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 0:44:00
x Killer beat Triple H via the Choke Slam in 0:50:32
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 0:54:45
x Killer beat Triple H via the Choke Slam in 1:00:48
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 1:05:26
x Killer beat Triple H via the Choke Slam in 1:10:52
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 1:15:45
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 1:20:26
x Triple H beat Killer via the Pedigree in 1:25:48
Rating: ***
[Ric Flair interfered against Killer.]
[Miss Janeth interfered against Triple H.][Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kane the Undertaker beat Triple H 5 falls to 1:
x Kane the Undertaker beat Triple H via the Tombstone in 0:01:57
x Kane the Undertaker beat Triple H via the Tombstone in 0:04:52
x Triple H beat Kane the Undertaker via a foreign object in 0:09:48
x Kane the Undertaker beat Triple H via the Tombstone in 0:14:19
x Kane the Undertaker beat Triple H via the Tombstone in 0:19:12
x Kane the Undertaker beat Triple H via the Tombstone in 0:24:17
Rating: ****
[Ric Flair interfered against Kane the Undertaker.]
[Brother Love interfered against Triple H.]-> Der Undertaker bringt den Sieg für sein Team, 3-1 nun
Intelligence Unit (Hirotaka Yokoi, Ken Shamrock, Killer, Razor Ramon and Sami Zayn) defeated Der versaute Haufen (General Rection, Giant Singh, Kane the Undertaker, Triple H and Wataru Inoue) when Yokoi defeated Kane the Undertaker when Kane the Undertaker passed out in the Choke Sleeper in 0:20:04.
Rating: *** 3/4
[Brother Love interfered against Hirotaka Yokoi.]-> Der versaute Haufen (DerHaufe) - Intelligence Unit (Jay Halstead) 3-2!
.
.
.
Wrestling Demons (xertron) vs. Violent Gentlemen (Mark Webber)
No-Countout-No-DQ-Towel Match:
Giant Gonzales (w/xertron) defeated Kiyoko Ichiki (w/Mark Webber) with a clawhold in 0:27:29.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Harvey Wippleman interfered against Kiyoko Ichiki.]-> Der Gigant richtet zu viel Schaden an, 1-0 Demons
No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match:
Violent Gentlemen (Bob Sapp and Jerry Bohlander) defeated Wrestling Demons (Jersey Hurricane and The Natural) in 0:17:28. (Bob Sapp erklomm die Leiter)
Bob Sapp suffered a neck injury. He will be out for approximately 8 cards.
Rating: **** 1/4-> 1-1 Gentlemen, aber Sapp verletzt sich schwer
Rating War:
No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Jersey Hurricane defeated Bill Kazmaier and Colossus of Death:
x Colossus of Death beat Kazmaier via the Colossal Choke Slam in 0:18:00
x Jersey Hurricane beat Colossus of Death via the Storm Warning in 0:21:00
Rating: -*** 1/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Kiyoko Ichiki defeated Killian Dain and Super Machine:
x Ichiki beat Super via cross armbreaker in 0:08:16
x Ichiki beat K. Dain via the diving double footstomp in 0:14:18
Rating: ****
[Capt. Lou Albano interfered against Killian Dain.]
[Capt. Lou Albano interfered against Kiyoko Ichiki.]-> Klare Sache für die Violent Gentlemen, 2-1
[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Jerry Bohlander beat Super Machine 7 falls to 5:
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via Ankle Lock Submission in 0:05:05
x Super beat Jerry Bohlander via a powerslam in 0:17:34
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via the Triangle Choke in 0:19:42
x Super beat Jerry Bohlander via a powerslam in 0:22:14
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via a series of punches to the stomach in 0:28:29
x Super beat Jerry Bohlander via pinfall in 0:29:40
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via pinfall in 0:41:22
x Super beat Jerry Bohlander via pinfall in 0:47:11
x Super beat Jerry Bohlander via a choke against the ropes in 0:51:14
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via the UFC-style choke-out in 0:56:30
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via the Triangle Choke in 1:06:54
x Jerry Bohlander beat Super via the Triangle Choke in 1:09:42
Rating: **** 1/2[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Natural beat Bill Kazmaier 3 falls to 0:
x The Natural beat Kazmaier via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:09:50
x The Natural beat Kazmaier via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:14:05
x The Natural beat Kazmaier via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:20:53
Rating: * 3/4[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Giant Gonzales beat Bob Sapp 3 falls to 0:
x Gonzales beat B. Sapp via the Choke Slam in 0:07:03
x Gonzales beat B. Sapp via the Choke Slam in 0:12:34
x Gonzales beat B. Sapp via the Choke Slam in 0:16:29
Rating: ***
[Harvey Wippleman interfered against Bob Sapp.][Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Killian Dain beat Colossus of Death 5 falls to 2:
x Colossus of Death beat K. Dain via the Colossal Choke Slam in 0:09:22
x K. Dain beat Colossus of Death via the Electric Chair Driver in 0:13:04
x K. Dain beat Colossus of Death via the Electric Chair Driver in 0:15:52
x Colossus of Death beat K. Dain via the Colossal Choke Slam in 0:17:41
x K. Dain beat Colossus of Death via the Electric Chair Driver in 0:19:24
x K. Dain beat Colossus of Death via the Electric Chair Driver in 0:21:29
x K. Dain beat Colossus of Death via the Electric Chair Driver in 0:24:44
Rating: -1/4*[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Natural beat Jerry Bohlander 4 falls to 2:
x Jerry Bohlander beat The Natural via the Triangle Choke in 0:05:48
x The Natural beat Jerry Bohlander via a snap suplex in 0:09:30
x Jerry Bohlander beat The Natural via a series of punches in 0:11:46
x The Natural beat Jerry Bohlander via his special move in 0:18:15
x The Natural beat Jerry Bohlander via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:26:48
x The Natural beat Jerry Bohlander via pinfall in 0:34:06
Rating: **** 1/4[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Giant Gonzales beat Killian Dain 3 falls to 0:
x Gonzales beat K. Dain via the Choke Slam in 0:05:31
x Gonzales beat K. Dain via the Choke Slam in 0:14:19
x Gonzales beat K. Dain via the Choke Slam in 0:18:58
Rating: *[Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Giant Gonzales beat The Natural 4 falls to 1:
x Gonzales beat The Natural via the Choke Slam in 0:06:13
x The Natural beat Gonzales via the Top-Rope Kneedrop in 0:19:00
x Gonzales beat The Natural via the Choke Slam in 0:23:02
x Gonzales beat The Natural via the Choke Slam in 0:32:18
x Gonzales beat The Natural via the Choke Slam in 0:39:26
Rating: ***
[The Golden Sheik interfered against Giant Gonzales.]
[Harvey Wippleman interfered against The Natural.]-> Giant Gonzales gibt im gesamten Turnier nur einen Fall ab, 2-2!
Wrestling Demons (Bill Kazmaier, Colossus of Death, Giant Gonzales, Jersey Hurricane and The Natural) defeated Violent Gentlemen (Bob Sapp, Jerry Bohlander, Killian Dain, Kiyoko Ichiki and Super Machine) when Gonzales pinned B. Sapp after a power bomb in 0:10:11.
Rating: * 1/2-> Wrestling Demons (xertron) - Violent Gentlemen (Mark Webber) 3-2!
.
.
.
The Foundation (Cameron Grimes) vs. Rat Pack (BBK)
No-Countout-No-DQ-Towel Match:
Keith Lee (w/BBK) defeated American Dragon (w/Cameron Grimes) with a side headlock in 0:53:40.
Rating: **-> Daniel Bryan läuft blau an, da hat Cameron Grimes ein Einsehen 1-0 Rat Pack
No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match:
The Foundation (Kane and Kendo Ka Shin) defeated The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) in 0:59:02.
Rating: **** 1/4 (Kane erklomm die Leiter)-> Der Ausgleich durch Kane, 1-1
Rating War:
No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
American Dragon defeated Michael Elgin and Pentagon Jr.:
x M. Elgin beat Pentagon Jr. via the Sitout Power Bomb in 0:12:32
x AmDrag beat M. Elgin via a crucifix in 0:16:01
Rating: *** 3/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Johnny Gargano defeated Keith Lee and Tommaso Ciampa:
x T. Ciampa beat Lee via a crucifix in 0:20:21
x J. Gargano beat T. Ciampa via the Gargano Escape in 0:30:54
Rating: *** 3/4-> Beide gleich gut, es bleibt beim 1-1
[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kane beat Sheamus 3 falls to 1:
x Sheamus beat Kane via an armbar submission in 0:22:00
x Kane beat Sheamus via the Choke Slam in 0:23:56
x Kane beat Sheamus via the Choke Slam in 0:33:12
x Kane beat Sheamus via the Choke Slam in 0:38:21
Rating: *** 1/2[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Pentagon Jr. beat Johnny Gargano 3 falls to 0:
x Pentagon Jr. beat J. Gargano via a spinebuster slam in 0:01:15
x Pentagon Jr. beat J. Gargano via a pumphandle piledriver in 0:11:11
x Pentagon Jr. beat J. Gargano via a bridging back suplex in 0:13:08
Rating: *** 3/4[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Cesaro beat Michael Elgin 3 falls to 0:
x Cesaro beat M. Elgin via a back elbow in 0:06:22
x Cesaro beat M. Elgin via a side step in 0:17:32
x Cesaro beat M. Elgin via pinfall in 0:29:53
Rating: ** 3/4[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kendo Ka Shin beat Tommaso Ciampa 8 falls to 6:
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via the Cross Arm Scissors in 0:11:54
x T. Ciampa beat Ka Shin via the Project Ciampa in 0:18:15
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via a single-leg takedown into a leglock in 0:25:53
x T. Ciampa beat Ka Shin via a small package in 0:32:21
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via the Cross Arm Scissors in 0:33:25
x T. Ciampa beat Ka Shin via a Flatliner in 0:35:00
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via the Cross Arm Scissors in 0:43:52
x T. Ciampa beat Ka Shin via the Project Ciampa in 0:48:26
x T. Ciampa beat Ka Shin via the Project Ciampa in 0:52:49
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via a Boston crab in 0:59:34
x T. Ciampa beat Ka Shin via the Project Ciampa in 1:11:05
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via the Cross Arm Scissors in 1:14:08
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via the Cross Arm Scissors in 1:22:41
x Ka Shin beat T. Ciampa via a headscissors submission in 1:30:31
Rating: ** 1/4[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kane beat Pentagon Jr. 4 falls to 1:
x Kane beat Pentagon Jr. via the Choke Slam in 0:01:48
x Pentagon Jr. beat Kane via the Armbreaker in 0:08:12
x Kane beat Pentagon Jr. via the Choke Slam in 0:13:48
x Kane beat Pentagon Jr. via the Choke Slam in 0:19:02
x Kane beat Pentagon Jr. via the Choke Slam in 0:21:21
Rating: ****[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Cesaro beat Kendo Ka Shin 3 falls to 0:
x Cesaro beat Ka Shin via the Neutralizer in 0:04:06
x Cesaro beat Ka Shin via the Neutralizer in 0:11:21
x Cesaro beat Ka Shin via the Neutralizer in 0:15:09
Rating: ** 3/4[Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Kane beat Cesaro 3 falls to 0:
x Kane beat Cesaro via the Choke Slam in 0:00:23
x Kane beat Cesaro via the Choke Slam in 0:09:31
x Kane beat Cesaro via the Choke Slam in 0:19:06
Rating: ** 3/4-> Cesaro hält sich tapfer, ist im Finale jedoch chancenlos. 2-1 Foundation
The Foundation (American Dragon, Kane, Kendo Ka Shin, Michael Elgin and Pentagon Jr.) defeated Rat Pack (Cesaro, Johnny Gargano, Keith Lee, Sheamus and Tommaso Ciampa) when Ka Shin defeated Lee when Lee passed out in the Cross Arm Scissors in 0:02:31.
Rating: ***-> The Foundation (Cameron Grimes) - Rat Pack (BBK) 3-1!
.
.
.
Dark Order (MarkusAEW) vs. Dark Forces (Anakin)
No-Countout-No-DQ-Towel Match:
Pogo the Clown (w/Anakin) defeated Abdullah the Butcher (w/MarkusAEW) with a flying bodypress in 0:17:37.
Rating: -*** 1/4-> Pogo gnadenlos, 1-0 Dark Forces
No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match:
Dark Forces (Billy Wicks and Killer Khan) defeated Dark Order (El Desperado and Hiroshi Tanahashi) in 0:15:54. (Killer Khan erklomm die Leiter)
Rating: **** 1/4-> 2-0 Dark Forces
Rating War:
No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Steve Corino defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi and Jack Hammer:
x J. Hammer beat Tanahashi via the Break Time in 0:27:52
x S. Corino beat J. Hammer via a powerslam in 0:29:50
Rating: *** 3/4
[Jack Victory interfered against Jack Hammer.]
[Katravina interfered against Hiroshi Tanahashi.]No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Billy Wicks defeated Judas Mesias and Yoshihiro Takayama:
x Billy Wicks beat Mesias via a cobra clutch in 0:17:33
x Billy Wicks beat Takayama via the REVERSE STEP-OVER in 0:24:18
Rating: ** 3/4
[Father James Mitchell interfered against Billy Wicks.]-> Dark Order kann auf 1-2 verkürzen
[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Steve Corino beat Pogo the Clown 7 falls to 5:
x Pogo beat S. Corino via the Closed Casket Drop in 0:12:37
x Pogo beat S. Corino via a backdrop in 0:15:25
x S. Corino beat Pogo via the Old School Expulsion in 0:22:04
x S. Corino beat Pogo via the Old School Expulsion in 0:28:02
x Pogo beat S. Corino via an avalanche in 0:28:19
x Pogo beat S. Corino via a powerslam in 0:37:31
x S. Corino beat Pogo via the Old School Expulsion in 0:41:37
x S. Corino beat Pogo via the Old School Expulsion in 0:46:17
x Pogo beat S. Corino via the Closed Casket Drop in 0:50:45
x S. Corino beat Pogo via the Old School Expulsion in 0:53:58
x S. Corino beat Pogo via a kick to the head in 0:58:36
x S. Corino beat Pogo via a figure-four leglock in 1:00:47
Rating: ** 3/4
[Jack Victory interfered against Pogo the Clown.][Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Judas Mesias beat Jack Hammer 3 falls to 1:
x J. Hammer beat Mesias via the Break Time in 0:13:21
x Mesias beat J. Hammer via the Straight to Hell in 0:15:00
x Mesias beat J. Hammer via a scorpion deathlock in 0:22:07
x Mesias beat J. Hammer via the Straight to Hell in 0:24:52
Rating: **** 1/4
[Katravina interfered against Judas Mesias.][Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Abdullah the Butcher beat Killer Khan 3 falls to 0:
x Abdullah beat Killer Khan via his special move in 0:16:04
x Abdullah beat Killer Khan via his special move in 0:22:31
x Abdullah beat Killer Khan via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 0:27:36
Rating: ***[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
El Desperado beat Yoshihiro Takayama 3 falls to 0:
x El Desperado beat Takayama via the Guitarra de Angel in 0:06:34
x El Desperado beat Takayama via the Guitarra de Angel in 0:07:54
x El Desperado beat Takayama via the Guitarra de Angel in 0:11:43
Rating: *** 1/2[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Steve Corino beat Judas Mesias 3 falls to 0:
x S. Corino beat Mesias via a T-Bone Suplex in 0:08:12
x S. Corino beat Mesias via the Old School Expulsion in 0:10:40
x S. Corino beat Mesias via a figure-four leglock in 0:17:03
Rating: ** 3/4
[Father James Mitchell interfered against Steve Corino.]
[Jack Victory interfered against Judas Mesias.][Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Abdullah the Butcher beat El Desperado 3 falls to 1:
x El Desperado beat Abdullah via the Guitarra de Angel in 0:02:08
x Abdullah beat El Desperado via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 0:02:52
x Abdullah beat El Desperado via a powerslam in 0:04:30
x Abdullah beat El Desperado via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 0:09:52
Rating: ***[Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Steve Corino beat Abdullah the Butcher 5 falls to 1:
x S. Corino beat Abdullah via a superkick in 0:03:19
x S. Corino beat Abdullah via the Old School Expulsion in 0:16:15
x Abdullah beat S. Corino via the Sudanese Elbowdrop in 0:24:26
x S. Corino beat Abdullah via the Old School Expulsion in 0:31:07
x S. Corino beat Abdullah via the Old School Expulsion in 0:37:39
x S. Corino beat Abdullah via the Old School Expulsion in 0:40:56
Rating: ** 3/4-> Steve Corino überragend, damit steht es 2-2!
Dark Order (Abdullah the Butcher, El Desperado, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Jack Hammer and Steve Corino) defeated Dark Forces (Billy Wicks, Judas Mesias, Killer Khan, Pogo the Clown and Yoshihiro Takayama) when J. Hammer defeated Mesias by disqualification in 0:25:13.
Rating: * 3/4
[Father James Mitchell interfered against Jack Hammer.]-> Dark Order (MarkusAEW) - Dark Forces (Anakin) 3-2!
.
.
.
Pride Empowerment (Fletcher Cox) vs. tWo (ThomasWorldOrder)
No-Countout-No-DQ-Towel Match:
Shinobu Kandori (w/ThomasWorldOrder) defeated Shayna Baszler (w/Fletcher Cox) with the Wakigatamae in 0:09:09.
Rating: ****-> Gutes Match, 1-0 tWo
No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match:
tWo (Sid Vicious and The Ultimate Solution) defeated Pride Empowerment (Aja Kong and VENY) in 0:18:20. (The Ultimate Solution erklomm die Leiter)
Rating: ** 3/4
[Tennessee Lee interfered against Aja Kong.]-> 2-0 tWo
Rating War:
No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Eddie Valentine defeated Nyla Rose and Shayna Baszler:
x E. Valentine beat S. Baszler via the torture rack in 0:07:47
x E. Valentine beat N. Rose via the Big Hustle in 0:10:41
Rating: *** 3/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Triangle Match:
Kenta Kobashi defeated Shinobu Kandori and The Evil Undertaker:
x Evil Undertaker beat Kandori via the Tombstone in 0:02:57
x K. Kobashi beat Evil Undertaker via a power bomb in 0:07:59
Rating: *** 1/4-> Pride Empowerment verkürzt auf 1-2
[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Eddie Valentine beat Aja Kong 3 falls to 0:
x E. Valentine beat Aja Kong via the Big Hustle in 0:05:04
x E. Valentine beat Aja Kong via the torture rack in 0:05:50
x E. Valentine beat Aja Kong via the Big Hustle in 0:07:34
Rating: ****[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Evil Undertaker beat VENY 3 falls to 0:
x Evil Undertaker beat VENY via a foreign object in 0:03:30
x Evil Undertaker beat VENY via the Tombstone in 0:08:56
x Evil Undertaker beat VENY via the Tombstone in 0:10:15
Rating: ** 1/2[Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Ultimate Solution beat Nyla Rose 3 falls to 0:
x Solution beat N. Rose via the Jeep Bomb in 0:03:42
x Solution beat N. Rose via the Jeep Bomb in 0:15:00
x Solution beat N. Rose via the Jeep Bomb in 0:20:30
Rating: * 1/4
[Tennessee Lee interfered against Nyla Rose.][Round 1]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
Sid Vicious beat Kenta Kobashi 3 falls to 2:
x K. Kobashi beat Vicious via the Burning Lariat in 0:12:58
x K. Kobashi beat Vicious via a Texas Cloverleaf in 0:24:34
x Vicious beat K. Kobashi via the Power Bomb in 0:29:25
x Vicious beat K. Kobashi via the Power Bomb in 0:32:55
x Vicious beat K. Kobashi via a choke slam in 0:34:49
Rating: *** 1/2[Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Evil Undertaker beat Eddie Valentine 5 falls to 1:
x Evil Undertaker beat E. Valentine via the Tombstone in 0:04:37
x Evil Undertaker beat E. Valentine via the Tombstone in 0:14:07
x E. Valentine beat Evil Undertaker via a lariat in 0:18:17
x Evil Undertaker beat E. Valentine via the Tombstone in 0:23:45
x Evil Undertaker beat E. Valentine via the Tombstone in 0:26:03
x Evil Undertaker beat E. Valentine via the Tombstone in 0:29:33
Rating: *** 1/4
[Ted DiBiase interfered against Eddie Valentine.][Semi-Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Ultimate Solution beat Sid Vicious 5 falls to 2:
x Vicious beat Solution via a powerslam in 0:07:25
x Solution beat Vicious via the Jeep Bomb in 0:09:43
x Solution beat Vicious via the Jeep Bomb in 0:16:00
x Vicious beat Solution via the Power Bomb in 0:20:23
x Solution beat Vicious via the Jeep Bomb in 0:27:25
x Solution beat Vicious via the Jeep Bomb in 0:30:24
x Solution beat Vicious via the Jeep Bomb in 0:35:25
Rating: *
[Tennessee Lee interfered against Sid Vicious.][Finals]: No-Countout-No-DQ-Death Match:
The Evil Undertaker beat The Ultimate Solution 4 falls to 2:
x Evil Undertaker beat Solution via the Tombstone in 0:07:21
x Solution beat Evil Undertaker via a snap mare in 0:12:03
x Solution beat Evil Undertaker via the Jeep Bomb in 0:18:27
x Evil Undertaker beat Solution via the Tombstone in 0:22:16
x Evil Undertaker beat Solution via the Tombstone in 0:26:41
x Evil Undertaker beat Solution via the Tombstone in 0:32:23
Rating: **
[Ted DiBiase interfered against The Ultimate Solution.]
[Tennessee Lee interfered against The Evil Undertaker.]-> tWo ganz stark hier, 3-1 nun
tWo (Kenta Kobashi, Shinobu Kandori, Sid Vicious, The Evil Undertaker and The Ultimate Solution) defeated Pride Empowerment (Aja Kong, Eddie Valentine, Nyla Rose, Shayna Baszler and VENY) when Solution pinned Aja Kong with the Jeep Bomb in 0:30:05.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Tennessee Lee interfered against Aja Kong.]-> Pride Empowerment (Fletcher Cox) - tWo (ThomasWorldOrder) 1-4!
.
.
.
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
.
.
.
Verletzungen:
Hiroshi Hase (Cameron Grimes) - noch 6 Cards
Bob Sapp (Mark Webber) - 4 Cards, bitte Ersatz benennen
.
.
.
Paarungen 4. Kampftag
Rat Pack (BBK) - Wrestling Demons (xertron)
House Stark (Jon Snow) - Pride Empowerment (Fletcher Cox)
tWo (ThomasWorldOrder) - Der versaute Haufen (DerHaufe)
Intelligence Unit (Jay Halstead) - Dark Order (MarkusAEW)
Dark Forces (Anakin) - The Foundation (Cameron Grimes)
kampffrei: Violent Gentlemen (Mark Webber)Matcharten 4. Kampftag
M1: 10 Man Battle Royal
M2: 10 Man 120 Minutes Iron Man Match
M3: 10 Man 2-ou-of-3-Falls Match with Captain's Rules
M4: 10 Man Tag Team I Quit Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Triple Elimination MatchDeadline: Samstag, 17.04.21, 13 Uhr!
-
M1: 10 Man Battle Royal
M2: 10 Man 120 Minutes Iron Man Match
M3: 10 Man 2-ou-of-3-Falls Match with Captain's Rules
M4: 10 Man Tag Team I Quit Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Triple Elimination MatchDark Order
Dark Order
Dark Order mit Captain Abdullah
Dark Order
Dark Order
Jetzt mitmachen!
Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!