36
A N Z E I G E
[TNM7] PPV-Cup Volume 3 (Beendet)
- MarkusAEW
- Geschlossen
-
-
A N Z E I G E
-
Code
Alles anzeigen1 Epico (Cameron Grimes) 2 Shane McMahon (Cameron Grimes) 3 Jey Uso (Cameron Grimes) 4 Chad Gable (Papa Shango) 5 Nia Jax (Maxine Caulfield) 6 Sami Zayn (Julian) 7 Big E (Nick Heidfeld) 8 Big Cass (Toblerone Driver) 9 Randy Orton (Julian) 10 Kevin Owens (Barney Ross) 11 Goldberg (Barney Ross) 12 Chris Jericho (Barney Ross) 13 Seth Rollins (Nick Heidfeld) 14 Tyler Breeze (Toblerone Driver) 15 Heath Slater (Maxine Caulfield) 16 Mojo Rawley (Grissom) 17 Naomi (Grissom) 18 Brian Kendrick (Julian) 19 Kalisto (Damien_D) 20 Jason Jordan (Jay Halstead) 21 Braun Strowman (Nick Heidfeld) 22 Kofi Kingston (Papa Shango) 23 Karl Anderson (Grissom) 24 Roman Reigns (Toblerone Driver) 25 Cesaro (Maxine Caulfield) 26 Alexa Bliss (Erik Jendrisek) 27 Sasha Banks (Erik Jendrisek) 28 Dean Ambrose (Erik Jendrisek) 29 Rhyno (Damien_D) 30 Becky Lynch (KuuhDeeGraaaas) 31 The Miz (KuuhDeeGraaaas) 32 Brock Lesnar (KuuhDeeGraaaas) 33 Fandango (Papa Shango) 34 Jimmy Uso (Grissom) 35 Luke Gallows (Adam Bomb) 36 Alicia Fox (Papa Shango) 37 Natalya (Adam Bomb) 38 Sheamus (Chillhelm) 39 Charlotte Flair (Damien_D) 40 Carmella (Jay Halstead) 41 AJ Styles (Damien_D) 42 Enzo Amore (Toblerone Driver) 43 Bayley (Adam Bomb) 44 Zack Ryder (Chillhelm) 45 Primo (Jay Halstead) 46 Bray Wyatt (Chillhelm)
WWE Survivor Series 2016
https://www.cagematch.net/?id=1&nr=156582&page=2TNM-Card
Survivor Series Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Team RAW (Alicia Fox: Papa Shango, Bayley: Adam Bomb, Charlotte Flair: Damien_D, Nia Jax: Maxine Caulfield & Sasha Banks: Erik Jendrisek) vs. Team SmackDown LIVE (Alexa Bliss: Erik Jendrisek, Becky Lynch: KuuhDeeGraaaas), Carmella: Jay Halstead, Naomi: Grissom & Natalya: Adam Bomb)Singles Match
The Miz (KuuhDeeGraaaas) vs. Sami Zayn (Julian)Twenty Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Team RAW (Big Cass: Toblerone Driver, Cesaro: Maxine Caulfield, Enzo Amore: Toblerone Driver, Sheamus: Chillhelm, The Club (Karl Anderson: Grissom & Luke Gallows: Adam Bomb), The New Day (Big E: Nick Heidfeld & Kofi Kingston: Papa Shango) & The Shining Stars (Epico: Cameron Grimes & Primo: Jay Halstead)) vs. Team SmackDown LIVE (Breezango (Fandango: Papa Shango & Tyler Breeze: Toblerone Driver), Heath Slater: Maxine Caulfield, Rhyno: Damien_D, The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley: Grissom & Zack Ryder: Chillhelm), American Alpha (Chad Gable: Papa Shango & Jason Jordan: Jay Halstead), The Usos (Jey Uso: Cameron Grimes & Jimmy Uso: Grissom))Singles Match
Brian Kendrick (Julian) vs. Kalisto (Damien_D)Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Team RAW (Braun Strowman: Nick Heidfeld, Chris Jericho: Barney Ross, Kevin Owens: Barney Ross, Roman Reigns: Toblerone Driver & Seth Rollins: Nick Heidfeld) vs. Team SmackDown LIVE (AJ Styles: Damien_D, Bray Wyatt: Chillhelm, Dean Ambrose: Erik Jendrisek, Randy Orton: Julian & Shane McMahon: Cameron Grimes)Singles Match
Goldberg (Barney Ross) vs. Brock Lesnar (KuuhDeeGraaaas) -
WWE Survivor Series 2016
https://www.cagematch.net/?id=1&nr=156582&page=2Survivor Series Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Team RAW (Alicia Fox: Papa Shango, Bayley: Adam Bomb, Charlotte Flair: Damien_D, Nia Jax: Maxine Caulfield & Sasha Banks: Erik Jendrisek) vs. Team SmackDown LIVE (Alexa Bliss: Erik Jendrisek, Becky Lynch: KuuhDeeGraaaas), Carmella: Jay Halstead, Naomi: Grissom & Natalya: Adam Bomb)x A. Bliss beat S. Banks via the Sparkle Splash in 0:13:24
x Charlotte beat Naomi via a figure-four leglock in 0:23:30
x Natalya beat Charlotte via the Sharpshooter in 0:28:40
x Bayley beat Natalya via the Belly to Bayley in 0:34:36
x N. Jax beat A. Bliss via the Fireman's Carry Powerslam in 0:56:10
x Alicia beat Carmella via a monkey flip in 1:03:55
x B. Lynch beat Alicia via an exploder suplex in 1:05:33
x N. Jax beat B. Lynch via a suplex into a powerslam in 1:08:03
Survivors: Bayley, Nia Jax
Rating: ** 3/4Singles Match
The Miz (KuuhDeeGraaaas) def. Sami Zayn (Julian) by countout in 0:11:56.
Rating: *** 1/4Twenty Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Team RAW (Big Cass: Toblerone Driver, Cesaro: Maxine Caulfield, Enzo Amore: Toblerone Driver, Sheamus: Chillhelm, The Club (Karl Anderson: Grissom & Luke Gallows: Adam Bomb), The New Day (Big E: Nick Heidfeld & Kofi Kingston: Papa Shango) & The Shining Stars (Epico: Cameron Grimes & Primo: Jay Halstead)) vs. Team SmackDown LIVE (Breezango (Fandango: Papa Shango & Tyler Breeze: Toblerone Driver), Heath Slater: Maxine Caulfield, Rhyno: Damien_D, The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley: Grissom & Zack Ryder: Chillhelm), American Alpha (Chad Gable: Papa Shango & Jason Jordan: Jay Halstead), The Usos (Jey Uso: Cameron Grimes & Jimmy Uso: Grissom))x Big E beat Jordan via the Big Ending in 0:16:19
x Primo beat T. Breeze via a flying cross body press in 0:25:04
x Epico beat Z. Ryder via a clothesline in 0:29:55
x Jey beat Primo via disqualification in 0:40:07
x H. Slater beat Kofi via the Smash Hit in 1:04:14
x Epico beat H. Slater via the Backstabber in 1:08:45
x Epico beat Jey via a Frankensteiner in 1:09:39
x Cesaro beat Rawley via the Neutralizer in 1:26:18
x Rhyno beat Cass via the Gore in 1:34:36
x L. Gallows beat Rhyno via the Fireman's Carry Flapjack in 1:40:53
x Jimmy beat Sheamus via the Superfly Splash in 1:45:53
x Big E beat Gable via the Big Ending in 1:58:57
x L. Gallows beat Fandango after the Magic Killer in 2:06:50
x Big E beat Jimmy via the Big Ending in 2:15:01
Survivors: Cesaro, Enzo Amore, Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows, Big E, Epico
Rating: **Singles Match
Brian Kendrick (Julian) def. Kalisto (Damien_D) after a springboard cross body press in 0:11:32.
Rating: ** 3/4Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Team RAW (Braun Strowman: Nick Heidfeld, Chris Jericho: Barney Ross, Kevin Owens: Barney Ross, Roman Reigns: Toblerone Driver & Seth Rollins: Nick Heidfeld) vs. Team SmackDown LIVE (AJ Styles: Damien_D, Bray Wyatt: Chillhelm, Dean Ambrose: Erik Jendrisek, Randy Orton: Julian & Shane McMahon: Cameron Grimes)x B. Wyatt beat C. Jericho via the mandible claw in 0:12:11
x Strowman beat Shane O Mac via the Running Powerslam in 0:35:13
x D. Ambrose beat Owens via a reverse neckbreaker in 0:41:50
x S. Rollins beat R. Orton via a kick to the head in 0:46:05
x S. Rollins beat B. Wyatt via the Pedigree in 0:53:00
x AJ Styles beat Strowman via a sunset flip in 1:00:27
x S. Rollins beat AJ Styles via the Pedigree in 1:08:12
x S. Rollins beat D. Ambrose via the Pedigree in 1:12:01
Survivors: Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins
Rating: ***Singles Match
Brock Lesnar (KuuhDeeGraaaas) def. Goldberg (Barney Ross) after a German suplex in 0:08:42.
Rating: ***
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Match of the Night
The Miz (KuuhDeeGraaaas) vs. Sami Zayn (Julian)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------PPV-Finale (Elimination Chamber)
Bayley (Adam Bomb)
Nia Jax (Maxine Caulfield)
The Miz (KuuhDeeGraaaas)
Cesaro (Maxine Caulfield)
Enzo Amore (Toblerone Driver)
Karl Anderson (Grissom)
Luke Gallows (Adam Bomb)
Big E (Nick Heidfeld)
Epico (Cameron Grimes)
Brian Kendrick (Julian)
Roman Reigns (Toblerone Driver)
Seth Rollins (Nick Heidfeld)
Brock Lesnar (KuuhDeeGraaaas) -
Leider keinen im Finale.
-
Miz und Brock im Finale, MOTN, aber Becky leider raus
-
Roman Reigns & Enzo Amore im Finale, stark
-
PPV-Finale (Elimination Chamber)
Bayley (Adam Bomb)
Nia Jax (Maxine Caulfield)
The Miz (KuuhDeeGraaaas)
Cesaro (Maxine Caulfield)
Enzo Amore (Toblerone Driver)
Karl Anderson (Grissom)
Luke Gallows (Adam Bomb)
Big E (Nick Heidfeld)
Epico (Cameron Grimes)
Brian Kendrick (Julian)
Roman Reigns (Toblerone Driver)
Seth Rollins (Nick Heidfeld)
Brock Lesnar (KuuhDeeGraaaas)Elimination Chamber Match
Nia Jax won a 13-man Elimination Chamber Match:
x S. Rollins and Bayley started out.
x Roman Reigns entered at 0:02:00
x Big E entered at 0:04:00
x Karl Anderson entered at 0:06:00
x Big E defeated Bayley after a running shoulderblock in 0:07:10
x Cesaro entered at 0:08:00
x Nia Jax entered at 0:10:00
x The Brian Kendrick entered at 0:12:00
x Epico entered at 0:14:00
x Enzo Amore entered at 0:16:00
x The Miz entered at 0:18:00
x Luke Gallows entered at 0:20:00
x Brock Lesnar entered at 0:22:00
x K. Anderson defeated S. Rollins after the Liger Bomb in 0:25:54
x N. Jax defeated Cesaro after a powerslam in 0:31:33
x Reigns defeated Epico after the Spear in 0:32:51
x Miz defeated Enzo after a figure-four leglock in 0:39:53
x N. Jax defeated L. Gallows after a powerslam in 0:50:50
x N. Jax defeated K. Anderson after the Fireman's Carry Powerslam in
1:00:58
x Miz defeated Reigns after a cross-body block in 1:07:24
x Big E defeated B. Lesnar after the Big Ending in 1:10:37
x N. Jax defeated B. Kendrick after a spinebuster slam in 1:12:21
x N. Jax defeated Big E after a running powerslam in 1:18:52
x N. Jax defeated Miz after a powerslam in 1:19:04
Rating: *****Maxine Caulfield - 5 Punkte
KuuhDeeGraaaas - 3 PunkteNEXT:
ROH Final Battle 2016
https://www.cagematch.net/?id=1&nr=155993&page=2 -
Die 21 bitte
-
14
-
27
-
A N Z E I G E
-
Die 7 bitte
-
Nicht schlecht von Kendrick, aber leider auch nicht gut genug.
Die 3 bitte.
-
2
-
18
-
Endlich mal wieder Punkte
13
Jetzt mitmachen!
Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!