The Expendables
M1: Mike Tyson
M2: Mike Tyson & Fallah Bahh
M3: Georges St. Pierre, 7-Foot Thunder & Gutterboy
M4: Georges St Pierre, 7-Foot Thunder, Fallah Bahh & Gutterboy
M5: The Expendables
The Expendables
M1: Mike Tyson
M2: Mike Tyson & Fallah Bahh
M3: Georges St. Pierre, 7-Foot Thunder & Gutterboy
M4: Georges St Pierre, 7-Foot Thunder, Fallah Bahh & Gutterboy
M5: The Expendables
SvenFCBayern, EdgeGF, Worm und BesterMannUjah noch
M1: Singles Random Gimmick Match
M2: Fatal 4 Way Match (keine Elimination)
M3: 6 Man Elimination Chamber
M4: 8 Man Tag Team Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Ladder Match
M1: Adrian Street
M2: Adrian Street, Tensai
M3: Sick Boy, Salman Hashimikov, Johnny Gunn
M4: Sick Boy, Salman Hashimikov, Johnny Gunn, Tensai
M5: SV Fortuna
Etwa 27 Stunden noch
M1: MJF
M2: Walter & Damien Priest
M3: MJF & Ilja Dragunov & Lashley
M4: Walter & Damien Priest & Ilja Dragunov & Lashley
M5: Team Worm
M1: Singles Random Gimmick Match
M2: Fatal 4 Way Match (keine Elimination)
M3: 6 Man Elimination Chamber
M4: 8 Man Tag Team Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Ladder Match
M1: Naomichi Marufuji
M2: Takashi Sugiura, Naomichi Marufuji
M3: Katushiko Nakajima, Kenou, Go Shiozaki
M4: Katushiko Nakajima, Kenou, Go Shiozaki, Takashi Sugiura
M5: Puroresuringu Noa
M1: Singles Random Gimmick Match
M2: Fatal 4 Way Match (keine Elimination)
M3: 6 Man Elimination Chamber
M4: 8 Man Tag Team Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Ladder Match
M1: Shinsuke Nakamura
M2: Brodus Clay | Dusty Rhodes
M3: Cody | Brodus Clay | Prince Puma
M4: Shinsuke Nakamura, Prince Puma, Cody & Dusty Rhodes
M5: Team Ultra Awesome
Spieltag 9:
Hokori Ken Gekido ok (Kingtoo) vs. Ginyu-Sonderkommando ok (Erik Jendrisek)
The Expendables ok (Barney Ross) vs. Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 ok (Damien_D)
Looney Tunes ok (Julian) vs. Brothers from another Mother ok (Wichard)
SV Fortuna (SvenFCBayern) vs. Puroresuringo Noa ok (EdgeGF)
Team Worm ok (Worm) vs. Team Ultra Awesome ok (BesterMannUjah)
M1: Singles Random Gimmick Match
M2: Fatal 4 Way Match (keine Elimination)
M3: 6 Man Elimination Chamber
M4: 8 Man Tag Team Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team Ladder Match
Deadline: Sonntag, 9. Mai 2021 22:38
------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------
Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo) vs. Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Erik Jendrisek)
Cross No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Yoshihisa Yamamoto defeated Great Kabuki in 2:24:00.
Rating: **** 1/4
--> 0:1 Sonderkommando
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Four Corners Match
Big Van Vader defeated Toshiaki Kawada, Dan Matha and Kurt Angle when Vader
pinned K. Angle with the Vader Bomb in 0:09:56.
Rating: *** 3/4
--> HKG gleicht aus, 1:1
Elimination Chamber Match
Awesome Kong [WCW] won a 6-man Elimination Chamber Match:
x M. Misawa and Kong WCW started out.
x Scott Norton entered at 0:02:00
x Big E Langston entered at 0:04:00
x Yoshihisa Yamamoto entered at 0:06:00
x Big Van Vader entered at 0:08:00
x Yamamoto defeated Norton after a sunset flip in 0:08:23
x Langston defeated Yamamoto after the Big Ending in 0:23:08
x Vader defeated M. Misawa after a lariat in 0:27:16
x Kong WCW defeated Vader after the Avalanche in 0:34:10
x Kong WCW defeated Langston after a power bomb in 0:34:43
Rating: **** 1/4
--> 1:2 Sonderkommando
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E Langston, Dan Matha and Kurt Ang
le) defeated Hokori Ken Gekido (Great Kabuki, Mitsuharu Misawa, Scott Norton and
Toshiaki Kawada) when Langston pinned Kabuki after a splash in 0:13:21.
Rating: ***
--> 1:3 Sonderkommando
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match
Hokori Ken Gekido (Big Van Vader, Great Kabuki, Mitsuharu Misawa, Scott Norton a
nd Toshiaki Kawada) defeated Ginyu-Sonderkommando (Awesome Kong [WCW], Big E Lan
gston, Dan Matha, Kurt Angle and Yoshihisa Yamamoto) in 1:19:28.
Rating: **** 1/4
--> Ginyu-Sonderkommando siegt 3:2
-------------------------------------
The Expendables (Barney Ross) vs. Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Damien_D)
Ultimate Weapon Death No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Mike Tyson pinned Giant Haystacks after a kick to the head in 0:22:15.
Rating: -* 1/4
--> 1:0 Expendables
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Four Corners Match
Fallah Bahh defeated Mike Tyson, Bill Goldberg and Lou Thesz when F. Bahh
pinned Tyson with the Manila Sunset in 0:07:45.
Rating: ** 3/4
--> 2:0 Expendables
Elimination Chamber Match
7-Foot Thunder won a 6-man Elimination Chamber Match:
x Berlyn and GSP started out.
x 7-Foot Thunder entered at 0:02:00
x Giant Haystacks entered at 0:04:00
x Gutterboy entered at 0:06:00
x Marco Ruas entered at 0:08:00
x Berlyn defeated GSP after the Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:21:38
x Gutterboy defeated Haystacks after a falling splash in 0:22:29
x Berlyn defeated Gutterboy after the Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:27:54
x Berlyn defeated M.Ruas in 0:32:12
x 7-Foot Thunder defeated Berlyn after the 7-Foot Tumble in 0:32:55
Rating: **** 1/4
--> 3:0 Expendables
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
The Expendables (7-Foot Thunder, Fallah Bahh, Georges St-Pierre and Gutterboy)
defeated
Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Berlyn, Bill Goldberg, Lou Thesz and Marco Ruas) when
F. Bahh pinned Berlyn with the Manila Sunset in 0:10:52.
Rating: *** 1/2
--> 4:0 Expendables
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match
The Expendables (7-Foot Thunder, Fallah Bahh, Georges St-Pierre, Gutterboy and M
ike Tyson) defeated Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Berlyn, Bill Goldberg, Giant Haysta
cks, Lou Thesz and Marco Ruas) in 0:18:06.
Rating: *** 1/2
--> The Expendables siegen 5:0
-------------------------------------
Looney Tunes (Julian) vs. Brothers from another Mother (Wichard)
Dog Collar Table No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Big Dick Dudley defeated Akebono by putting him through a table in 0:05:26.
Rating: -* 3/4
--> 0:1 Brothers
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Four Corners Match
Andre the Giant defeated King Booker, Jeff Cobb and Chubby Dudley when Andre
pinned Cobb with the Elbowdrop in 0:07:17.
Rating: ** 3/4
--> 0:2 Brothers
Elimination Chamber Match
Volk Han won a 6-man Elimination Chamber Match:
x D-Von and Bubba started out.
x Jeff Cobb entered at 0:02:00
x Big Dick Dudley entered at 0:04:00
x Rayman entered at 0:06:00
x Volk Han entered at 0:08:00
x Bubba defeated Cobb after an Ace Crusher in 0:15:56
x Rayman defeated Bubba after the Headstand Backslide in 0:21:38
x Rayman defeated D-Von after a fisherman suplex in 0:28:07
x Rayman defeated Big Dick Dudley after the Headstand Backslide in
0:31:32
x V. Han defeated Rayman in 0:35:58
Rating: *****
--> Looney Tunes verkürzen auf 1:2
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Looney Tunes (Akebono, King Booker, Rayman and Volk Han) defeated Brothers from
another Mother (Andre the Giant, Bubba Ray Dudley, Chubby Dudley and D-Von Dudle
y) when Rayman pinned Andre with the Headstand Backslide in 0:18:53.
Rating: *** 1/2
--> Looney Tunes gleichen aus, 2:2
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match
Looney Tunes (Akebono, Jeff Cobb, King Booker, Rayman and Volk Han) defeated Bro
thers from another Mother (Andre the Giant, Big Dick Dudley, Bubba Ray Dudley, C
hubby Dudley and D-Von Dudley) in 0:19:54.
Rating: *** 1/4
--> Looney Tunes siegen 3:2
-------------------------------------
SV Fortuna (SvenFCBayern) vs. Puroresuringo Noa (EdgeGF)
Brass Knux On A Pole No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Adrian Street pinned Naomichi Marufuji with the Crucifix in 0:13:43.
Rating: **** 1/4
--> 1:0 SV Fortuna
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Four Corners Match
Takashi Sugiura defeated Adrian Street, Tensai and Naomichi Marufuji when
T. Sugiura pinned Street after a dragon suplex in 0:01:51.
Tensai tore his right rotator cuff. He will be out for approximately 7 cards.
Rating: **
Tensai (SV Fortuna) fehlt für die nächsten 3 Spieltage
--> Noa gleicht aus, 1:1
Elimination Chamber Match
Katsuhiko Nakajima won a 6-man Elimination Chamber Match:
x Sick Boy and K. Nakajima started out.
x Go Shiozaki entered at 0:02:00
x Johnny Gunn entered at 0:04:00
x Kenou entered at 0:06:00
x Salman Hashimikov entered at 0:08:00
x Hashimikov defeated Sick Boy after a gutwrench suplex in 0:09:55
x K. Nakajima defeated Kenou after a jumping side kick in 0:17:14
x Hashimikov defeated Johnny Gunn after a flying headbutt in 0:22:15
x K. Nakajima defeated G. Shiozaki after the
High Angle German Suplex Hold in 0:34:22
x K. Nakajima defeated Hashimikov after a bodyslam in 0:38:00
Rating: *****
--> 1:2 Noa
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Puroresuringo Noa (Go Shiozaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou and Takashi Sugiura)
defeated SV Fortuna (Johnny Gunn, Salman Hashimikov, Sick Boy and Tensai) when
T. Sugiura pinned Johnny Gunn with the Olympic Slam in 0:02:48.
Rating: ** 3/4
--> 1:3 Noa
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match
SV Fortuna (Adrian Street, Johnny Gunn, Salman Hashimikov, Sick Boy and Tensai)
defeated Puroresuringo Noa (Go Shiozaki, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenou, Naomichi Ma
rufuji and Takashi Sugiura) in 0:01:17.
Rating: **
--> Puroresuringo Noa siegt 3:2
-------------------------------------
Team Worm (Worm) vs. Team Ultra Awesome (BesterMannUjah)
Dog Collar Table No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Maxwell Jacob Friedman by putting him through a table
in 0:01:09.
Rating: **
--> 0:1 TUA
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Four Corners Match
Dusty Rhodes defeated WALTER, Damian Priest and Brodus Clay when Dusty Rhodes
pinned WALTER after a clothesline in 0:11:30.
Rating: *** 1/2
--> 0:2 TUA
Elimination Chamber Match
Brodus Clay won a 6-man Elimination Chamber Match:
x Lashley and I. Dragunov started out.
x Cody entered at 0:02:00
x Maxwell Jacob Friedman entered at 0:04:00
x Prince Puma entered at 0:06:00
x Brodus Clay entered at 0:08:00
x Cody defeated MJF after a backslide in 0:14:59
x Cody defeated I. Dragunov after the Cross-Rhodes in 0:33:13
x B. Clay defeated Cody after the What The Funk? in 0:41:40
x B. Clay defeated Puma after a T-Bone Suplex in 0:43:32
x B. Clay defeated Lashley after a small package in 0:44:07
Rating: *****
--> 0:3 TUA
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Team Worm (Damian Priest, Ilja Dragunov, Lashley and WALTER) defeated
Team Ultra Awesome (Cody, Dusty Rhodes, Prince Puma and Shinsuke Nakamura) when
I. Dragunov pinned Dusty Rhodes after 6-1-lariat in 0:03:24.
Rating: ***
--> Team Worm verkürzt auf 1:3
No-Time-Limit-No-Countout-No-DQ-Ladder Match
Team Ultra Awesome (Brodus Clay, Cody, Dusty Rhodes, Prince Puma and Shinsuke Na
kamura) defeated Team Worm (Damian Priest, Ilja Dragunov, Lashley, Maxwell Jacob
Friedman and WALTER) in 0:04:01.
Rating: ***
--> Team Ultra Awesome siegt 4:1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabelle: https://www.bilder-upload.eu/bild-576979-1620542098.png.html
Weiter geht es, wenn ich die Matcharten für die nächsten Spieltage bekommen habe
Ich gewinne. Takashi Sugiura zeigt eine starke Leistung.
So langsam kommt mein Team in Fahrt.
So, Halbzeit...werde mal auf dem Transfermarkt aktiv werden
Spieltag 10:
The Expendables (Barney Ross / 6.) vs. Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo / 5.)
Team Worm (Worm / 10.) vs. Puroresuringo Noa (EdgeGF / 8.)
SV Fortuna (SvenFCBayern / 7.) vs. Brothers from another Mother (Wichard / 9.)
Team Ultra Awesome (BesterMannUjah / 2.) vs. Ginyo-Sonderkommando (Erik Jendrisek / 1.)
Looney Tunes (Julian / 3.) vs. Saunafreunde Aufguss 09 (Damien_D / 4.)
-------------
Verletzte Wrestler:
Tensai (SV Fortuna / SvenFCBayern) --> noch 3 Tage verletzt
-------------
M1: 1-on-3 Handicap Match
M2: Tag Team Random Gimmick Match
M3: 3-on-1 Handicap Match
M4: Rating War: Fatal 4 Way Elimination Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team 60 Minutes Iron Man Match
Deadline: Donnerstag, 13. Mai 2021 18:03
Zweite Niederlande, zweites 0:5... Wenn ich verliere, dann so richtig
M1: Kurt Angle
M2: Awesome Kong WCW, Big E. Langston
M3: Yoshihisa Yamamoto, Big E. Langston, Dan Matha
M4: Yoshihisa Yamamoto, Kurt Angle, Awesome Kong WCW, Dan Matha
M5: Ginyo-Sonderkommando
M1: 1-on-3 Handicap Match
M2: Tag Team Random Gimmick Match
M3: 3-on-1 Handicap Match
M4: Rating War: Fatal 4 Way Elimination Match
M5: 10 Man Tag Team 60 Minutes Iron Man Match
M1: Brodus Clay
M2: Brodus Clay & Cody
M3: Shinsuke Nakamura, Prince Puma & Dusty Rhodes
M4: Shinsuke Nakamura vs Prince Puma vs Cody vs Dusty Rhodes
M5: Team Ultra Awesome
Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!