UCI World Tour
16-21 Jan 18 Santos Tour Down Under AUS
28 Jan 18 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUS
21-25 Feb 18 Abu Dhabi Tour UAE
24 Feb 18 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite BEL
03 Mar 18 Strade Bianche ITA
04-11 Mar 18 Paris-Nice FRA
07-13 Mar 18 Tirreno-Adriatico ITA
17 Mar 18 Milano-Sanremo ITA
19-25 Mar 18 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya ESP
23 Mar 18 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke BEL
25 Mar 18 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields BEL
28 Mar 18 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre BEL
01 Apr 18 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres BEL
02-07 Apr 18 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP
08 Apr 18 Paris-Roubaix FRA
15 Apr 18 Amstel Gold Race NED
18 Apr 18 La Flèche Wallonne BEL
22 Apr 18 Liège-Bastogne-Liège BEL
24-29 Apr 18 Tour de Romandie SUI
01 May 18 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz GER
05-27 May 18 Giro d'Italia ITA
13-19 May 18 Amgen Tour of California USA
03-10 Jun 18 Critérium du Dauphiné FRA
09-17 Jun 18 Tour de Suisse SUI
07-29 Jul 18 Tour de France FRA
29 Jul 18 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic GBR
04 Aug 18 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian ESP
04-10 Aug 18 Tour de Pologne POL
13-19 Aug 18 Binck Bank Tour
19 Aug 18 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg GER
25 Aug 18 - 16 Sep 18 La Vuelta ciclista a España ESP
26 Aug 18 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France FRA
07 Sep 18 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec CAN
09 Sep 18 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal CAN
09-14 Oct 18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey TUR
13 Oct 18 Il Lombardia ITA
16-21 Oct 18 Gree-Tour of Guangxi CHN
22-30 Sep 18 Weltmeisterschaft in Innsbruck AUT
Teams World Tour
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
BORA - hansgrohe
Dimension Data
EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
FDJ
Lotto Soudal
Movistar Team
ORICA-Scott
Quick-Step Floors
Team Katusha - Alpecin
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Team Sky
Team Sunweb
Trek - Segafredo
UAE-Team Emirates
ProContinental Teams
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Aqua Blue Sport
Bardiani - CSF
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Direct Energie
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Fortuneo - Oscaro
Gazprom-RusVelo
Hagens Berman Axeon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
Israel Cycling Academy
Manzana Postobon
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Rally Cycling
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Team Novo Nordisk
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
Vital Concept
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia