UFC on ESPN 14 - Whittaker vs. Till
25.07.2020
Flash Forum - Yas Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE
Main Card; 02:00 Uhr:
Darren Till vs. Robert Whittaker
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Mauricio "Shogun" Rua
Alexander Gustafsson vs. Fabricio Werdum
Carla Esparza vs. Marina Rodriguez
Gadzhimurat Antigulov vs. Paul Craig
Alex Oliviera vs. Peter Sobotta
Khamzat Chimaev vs. Rhys McKee
Prelims; 23:00 Uhr:
Jai Herbert vs. Francisco Trinaldo
Nicolas Dalby vs. Jesse Ronson
Tom Aspinall vs. Jake Collier
Movsar Evloev vs. Mike Grundy
Tanner Boser vs. Raphael Pessoa
Bethe Correira vs. Paddie Kianzad
Ramazan Emeev vs. Niklas Stolze
John Castaneda vs. Nathaniel Wood
UFC on ESPN+ 31 - Holm vs. Aldana
01.08.2020
UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Holly Holm vs. Irene Aldana
Derek Brunson vs. Edmen Shahbazyan
Markus Perez vs. Eric Spicely
Trevin Giles vs. Jun Yong Park
Ed Herman vs. Da Un Yung
Joanne Calderwood vs. Jennifer Maia
Randy Brown vs. Vicente Luque
Jonathan Martinez vs. Frankie Saenz
Ray Borg vs. Nathan Maness
Chris Gutierrez vs. Luke Sanders
UFC on ESPN+ 32 - Lewis vs. Oleinik
08.08.2020
UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Derrick Lewis vs. Aleksei Oleinik
Omari Akhmedov vs. Chris Weidman
Cyril Gane vs. Sergei Pavlovich
Yana Kunitskaya vs. Ketlen Vieira
Andrew Sanchez vs. Wellington Turman
Miranda Granger vs. Nadia Kassem
Peter Barrett vs. Steve Garcia
Nasrat Haqparast vs. Alex Munoz
Tim Means vs. Laureano Staropoli
Alex Caceres vs. Giga Chikadze
Justin Jaynes vs. Gavin Tucker
UFC 252 - Miocic vs. Cormier III
15.08.2020
UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Main Card; 04:00 Uhr:
UFC Heavyweight Title Fight:
Stipe Miocic (c) vs. Daniel Cormier
Junior dos Santos vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Magomed Ankalaev vs. Ion Cutelaba
Frankie Edgar vs. Pedro Munhoz
Sean O´Malley vs. Marlon Vera
Prelims; Start time tba:
John Dodson vs. Merab Dvalishvili
Livinha Souza vs. Ashley Yoder
Felice Herrig vs. Virna Jandiroba
Rogerio Bontorin vs. Manel Kape
UFC Fight Night
22.08.2020
UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Uriah Hall vs. Yoel Romero
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Ovince Saint Preux
Mariya Agapova vs. Shana Dobson
Mizuki Inoue vs. Amanda Lemos
Angela Hill vs. Michelle Waterson
UFC Fight Night
29.08.2020
UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Aleksandar Rakic vs. Anthony Smith
Christian Aguilera vs. Sean Brady
Zak Cummings vs. Alessio Di Chirico
Ryan Hall vs. Ricardo Lamas
Polyana Viana vs. Emily Whitmire
Julian Marquez vs. Saparbek Safarov
Hannah Cifers vs. Mallory Martin
UFC Fight Night
05.09.2020
UFC Apex - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Alistair Overeem vs. Augusto Sakai
Macy Chiasson vs. Sijara Eubanks
Julia Avila vs. Nicco Montano
Montana de la Rosa vs. Maryna Moroz
Zelim Imadaev vs. Michel Pereira
UFC Fight Night
12.09.2020
Venue tba
Thiago Santos vs. Glover Teixeira
Andrea Lee vs. Roxanne Modafferi
Bruno Silva vs. Tagir Ulanbekov
Tyson Nam vs. Matt Schnell
Alle Zeitangaben in mitteleuropäischer Sommerzeit