Was wollen wir diese Woche tippen?
Hybrid Wrestling "SUMMER NIGHT, SUMMER FIGHTS 2"
28. Juli 2017
Paulsboro, NJ
PAULSBORO STREET FIGHT!
HOMICIDE vs. NICK GAGE
FIRST TIME EVER!
MATT TREMONT vs. ABYSS
UNFINISHED BUSINESS!
JOEY JANELA vs. FACADE
FIRST TIME EVER!
ETHAN PAGE vs. TEDDY HART
TAG TEAM SCRAMBLE!
PRIVATE PARTY vs. THE AMAZING GRAYSONS vs. MYRON REED & TREY MIGUEL vs. MURDER BY KICKS (Ken Broadway & Matt Travis)
JIMMY LLOYD vs. JJ GARRETT
TRIPLE THREAT!
Maria Manic vs. Tasha Steelz vs. Sahara Se7en
TIER 1 "2 YEARS LATER"
28. Juli 2017
Brooklyn, NY
Tier 1 Wrestling World Championship!
Mike Verna (c) vs. Gran Akuma
Matthew Riddle vs. Darius Carter
Tom Lawlor vs. Chris Dickinson
Sonny Kiss vs. Johnny Silver
Kyle the Beast vs. Mario Bokara
Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Dominic Garrini
Tier1 Tag Team Championship!
Mike Orlando & Nicholas Comoroto vs. Stockade & Matt Tremont (c)
Kid Christian vs. LSG
Winner receives a 1 Year Contract!
Brandon Watts vs. Matt Macintosh vs. Joe Gacy
GCW "The Art of War"
29. Juli 2017
Howell, NJ
THE ULTIMATE SUPERFIGHT!
Nick Gage vs. Matt Riddle
GRUDGE MATCH!
Joey Janela vs. Teddy Hart
GCW TITLE MATCH!
Matt Tremont (C) vs. SHLAK
LIGHT TUBES, LADDERS, AND LUCHA!
Aeroboy vs. G-Raver
HOME IMPROVEMENT DEATHMATCH!
Markus Crane vs. Conor Claxton
CINDER SMASH DEATHMATCH!
Jimmy Lloyd vs. Reed Bentley
GCW Tag Title Match!
Private Party vs. Tabarnak de Team
ROH "QUEEN CITY EXCELLENCE"
29. Juli 2017
Concord, NC
BULLET CLUB (CODY, ADAM PAGE & MARTY SCURLL) vs. BULLY RAY & THE BRISCOES
ROH WORLD TELEVISION CHAMPIONSHIP!
KUSHIDA (c) vs. KENNY KING
ROH WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP!
THE YOUNG BUCKS (MATT & NICK JACKSON) vs. MOTOR CITY MACHINE GUNS (ALEX SHELLEY & CHRIS SABIN)
NON-TITLE MATCH!
WAR MACHINE (HANSON & ROWE) VS. JONATHAN GRESHAM & JAY WHITE
NO DISQUALIFICATION!
BEER CITY BRUISER vs. JAY LETHAL
BEST FRIENDS (CHUCKIE T. & BERETTA) vs. COAST 2 COAST (LSG & SHAHEEM ALI)
PUNISHMENT MARTINEZ vs. FLIP GORDON
SHANE TAYLOR vs. JOSH WOODS
WOMEN OF HONOR MATCH!
DEONNA PURRAZZO vs. KELLY KLEIN
Alpha-1 Wrestling "The Purge 2"
30. Juli 2017
Hamilton, ONT
Alpha Male Title!
Kobe Durst (c) vs. Rickey Shane Page
A1 Tag Team Championship!
2 Stars (Cody & Ethan Page) (c) vs. The Virus (Josh Alexander & Gavin Quinn)
Alex Daniels vs. ACH
A1 Freelance Title!
Stevie Fierce (c) vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Knicks vs. Curt Stallion
Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Shane Sabre
BEYOND "Americanrana 2017 - Matinee Show"
30. Juli 2017
Worchester, MA
Bobby Fish vs. Tom Lawlor
AR Fox vs. Brandon Watts
Ace Romero vs. Brian Milonas
Tracy Williams vs. Mikey Webb
BEYOND "AMERICANRANA 2017"
30. Juli 2017
Worchester, MA
Matthew Riddle vs. Joey Janela
Lucha Bros. (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. EYFBO (Mike Draztik & Angel Ortiz)
Donovan Dijak vs. David Starr
Roppongi Vice (Trent? & Rocky Romero) vs. Da Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack)
Brian Cage vs. Jonathan Gresham
Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Team P.A.W.G. (LuFisto & Jordynne Grace)
John Silver vs. JT Dunn
Tables, Ladders & Chairs!
Swoggle vs. Chuck Taylor