AFTERNOON CARD!!!
MATCH 1: Presented by Wrestling is Art
Mike Quackenbush vs. Colt Cabana
Mike Quackenbush
MATCH 2: Presented by PWInsider.com - Rey De Voladores 2013 Match #1
2 Cold Scorpio vs. JoJo Bravo vs. Oliver Grimsley vs. Shane Hollister
2 Cold Scorpio
MATCH 3: Presented by PWInsider.com - Rey De Voladores 2013 Match #2
Bolt Brady vs. Surfer Mitch vs. A.C.H. vs. Lukas Sharp
A.C.H.
MATCH 4: Presented by Ring of Honor - ROH World Tag Team Championship!
S.C.U.M. (Steve Corino & Jimmy Jacobs) vs. The Briscoe Brothers (c)
The Briscoe Brothers
MATCH 5: Presented by Wrestling is Fun!
Juan Francisco DeCoronado vs. Saturyne
Saturyne
MATCH 6: Presented by BEYOND Wrestling
Sugar Dunkerton & Aaron Epic vs. Eric Corvis & Chris Dickinson
Sugar Dunkerton & Aaron Epic
MATCH 7: Presented by CWF Mid-Atlantic
Arik Royal & CCHIVA KID vs. Ric Converse & Trevor Lee
Ric Converse & Trevor Lee
MATCH 8: Presented by Wrestling is Respect
Drew Gulak vs. Francis O'Rourke
Drew Gulak
MATCH 9: Presented by Kaiju Big Battle
DR. CUBE & SEKMET vs. NEO TEPPEN & AMERICAN BEETLE
DR. CUBE & SEKMET
MATCH 10: Presented by Absolute Intense Wrestling
Ethan Page vs. Josh Alexander
Josh Alexander
EVENING CARD!!!
MATCH 1: Presented by CHIKARA
Los Ice Creams & F.I.S.T. (Chuck Taylor & Icarus) vs. 3.0 & The Colony (Soldier Ant & Green Ant)
Los Ice Creams & F.I.S.T. (Chuck Taylor & Icarus
MATCH 2: Presented by EVOLVE
AR Fox vs. Shane Strickland
AR Fox
MATCH 3: Presented by Wrestling is Heart
Mat Russo & Heidi Lovelace vs. Reed Bentley & Tripp Cassidy
Mat Russo & Heidi Lovelace
MATCH 4: Presented by New York Wrestling Connection (NYWC)
Apollyon & Tony Nese vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver
Apollyon & Tony Nese vs.
MATCH 5: Presented by Womens Superstars Uncensored (WSU) - Spirit Championship!
Marti Belle (c) vs. EZAVEL
Marti Belle
MATCH 6: Presented by Wrestling is Awesome!
Devastation Corporation vs. Proud Oak & THUNDERFROG
Proud Oak & THUNDERFROG
MATCH 7: Presented by International Wrestling Cartel (IWC) - IWC Heavyweight Championship!
John McChesney (c) vs. Logan Shulo
John McChesney
MATCH 8: Presented by Fighting Spirit Wrestling
Los Maximos (Wil & Joel Maximo) vs. Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
Los Maximos (Wil & Joel Maximo)
MATCH 9: Presented by RESISTANCE PRO
Robert Anthony & Thunderkitty vs. Jay Bradley & Darcy Dixon
Robert Anthony & Thunderkitty
MATCH 10: Presented by PWInsider.com - REY DE VOLADORES 2013 FINAL
Winner Match #1 vs. Winner Match #2
A.C.H.