5-3
A N Z E I G E
[TNM] CBL Tryout Camp III (Der Sieger steht fest)
- MarkusAEW
- Geschlossen
-
-
A N Z E I G E
-
Wieder eine Niederlage
-
CBL Tryout Camp 2018 - Division A - 9. Spieltag
Matches:
M1: Three Stages of Hell (Singles Match, Ladder Match, Cage Match mit Pinfalls only)
M2: 2/3 Falls Tag Team Match
M3: Six Pack Elimination Challenge
M4: 8 Man Falls Count Anywhere Tournament
M5: 10 Man Royal RumbleNo-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Seven pinned Phineas Godwinn with the Retribution in 0:09:38.
Rating: ***
Ladder Match
Phineas Godwinn defeated Seven in 0:07:01.
Rating: *** 1/2
Cage Match
Seven pinned Phineas Godwinn with the Retribution in 0:07:30.
Rating: ** 3/4Tom-Nek 0:1
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Nekator (Carl Oulette and Leviathan) beat Tom (Ray Gordy and Uncle Elmer) 2
falls to 1:
x Oulette beat Elmer via the Top-Rope Senton in 0:08:52
x Elmer beat Oulette via a Canadian backbreaker in 0:10:34
x Leviathan beat R. Gordy via a power bomb in 0:21:08
Rating: * 3/4Tom-Nek 0:2
6-Man Battle Royal
Henry Godwinn won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Seven defeated P. Godwinn after the Retribution in 0:06:21
x Hillbilly Jim defeated Akam after the Big Boot in 0:12:10
x Hillbilly Jim defeated Seven in 0:14:53
x H. Godwinn defeated Hillbilly Jim after the Slop Drop in 0:16:33
x H. Godwinn defeated Rezar after the Slop Drop in 0:24:48
Rating: *** 1/2Tom-Nek 1:2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Leviathan pinned Akam after a splash in 0:05:55.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Ray Gordy pinned Uncle Elmer with the Flying Somersault Senton in 0:04:46.
Rating: 1/2*[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Carl Oulette pinned Henry Godwinn after a kneelift in 0:03:18.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Hillbilly Jim pinned Rezar with the Big Boot in 0:10:55.
Rating: * 1/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Leviathan defeated Ray Gordy when Ray Gordy passed out in a standing surfboard
in 0:08:45.
Rating: *** 3/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Hillbilly Jim pinned Carl Oulette with the Big Boot in 0:10:14.
Rating: ** 3/4
[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Hillbilly Jim pinned Leviathan with the Big Boot in 0:03:50.
Rating: ***Tom-Nek 2:2
10-Man Battle Royal
Uncle Elmer won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Elmer and Hillbilly Jim started out.
x Elmer threw out Hillbilly Jim after a bearhug in 0:01:57
x Carl Oulette entered at 0:02:00
x Elmer threw out Oulette after a side suplex in 0:03:12
x Ray Gordy entered at 0:04:00
x Elmer threw out R. Gordy after a football tackle in 0:04:41
x Rezar entered at 0:06:00
x Elmer threw out Rezar after a vertical suplex in 0:07:37
x Akam entered at 0:08:00
x Seven entered at 0:10:00
x Henry Godwinn entered at 0:12:00
x Leviathan entered at 0:14:00
x Leviathan threw out Akam in 0:15:14
x Phineas Godwinn entered at 0:16:00
x P. Godwinn threw out Leviathan in 0:28:46
x Seven threw out P. Godwinn after a kick to the head in 0:30:13
x Elmer threw out H. Godwinn in 0:31:00
x Elmer threw out Seven after a roundhouse right in 0:31:08
Rating: *** 1/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Lars Sullivan pinned Haku after a powerslam in 0:11:06.
Rating: * 1/4Ladder Match
Lars Sullivan defeated Haku in 0:06:23.
Rating: *Brah-BJ 0:1
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
The Bludgeon Brothers (Harper and Rowan) beat
The Road Warriors (Animal and Hawk) 2 falls to 0:
x Rowan beat Hawk via the Spinning Powerslam in 0:13:16
x Harper beat Hawk after the Double Crucifix Power Bomb in 0:25:38
Rating: * 3/4Brah-BJ 0:2
6-Man Battle Royal
Bradshaw won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x T. Ortiz defeated L. Sullivan after the Rear Naked Choke in 0:14:30
x T. Ortiz defeated Muta after a sunset flip in 0:17:06
x K. Angle defeated Haku after the Ankle Lock in 0:20:37
x Bradshaw defeated T. Ortiz after a side headlock in 0:24:44
x Bradshaw defeated K. Angle after a fallaway slam in 0:25:08
Rating: *****Brah-BJ 1:2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Bradshaw pinned The Great Muta with the Clothesline From Hell in 0:08:15.
Rating: *** 3/4[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Harper pinned Animal after a sidewalk slam in 0:00:30.
Rating: *
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Rowan pinned Hawk with the Spinning Powerslam in 0:04:28.
Rating: * 3/4
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Kurt Angle pinned Tito Ortiz after a flying forearm in 0:07:35.
Rating: *** 3/4[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Harper pinned Bradshaw with the Discus Clothesline in 0:03:11.
Rating: ***
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Kurt Angle defeated Rowan when Rowan passed out in the Ankle Lock in 0:02:49.
Rating: *** 1/4[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Harper pinned Kurt Angle with the Discus Clothesline in 0:05:05.
Rating: ****Brah-BJ 1:3
10-Man Battle Royal
Harper won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x L. Sullivan and Muta started out.
x Bradshaw entered at 0:02:00
x Haku entered at 0:04:00
x Kurt Angle entered at 0:06:00
x Hawk entered at 0:08:00
x Hawk threw out L. Sullivan after a side step in 0:09:22
x Harper entered at 0:10:00
x Bradshaw threw out Haku in 0:10:32
x Tito Ortiz entered at 0:12:00
x Harper threw out K. Angle after the Michinoku Driver in 0:13:31
x Animal entered at 0:14:00
x Muta threw out T. Ortiz in 0:15:17
x Muta threw out Hawk in 0:15:44
x Rowan entered at 0:16:00
x Bradshaw threw out Muta after a kick to the head in 0:18:37
x Rowan threw out Animal after a dropkick in 0:19:31
x Rowan threw out Bradshaw in 0:22:38
x Harper threw out Rowan after a legsweep in 0:23:14
Rating: *** 1/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Kickboxer pinned Blue after a small package in 0:05:41.
Rating: ***Ladder Match
Kickboxer defeated Blue in 0:09:42.
Rating: ** 1/4Web-Chi 1:0
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Chillhelm (Justin Richards and Shane Storm) beat
Mark Webber (Mick Foley and Shinjitsu Nohashi) 2 falls to 1:
x Storm beat Foley via the That Japanese Move in 0:03:44
x S. Nohashi beat Storm via the Sakauchi in 0:06:29
x Storm beat Foley via the That Japanese Move in 0:19:44
Rating: *** 1/4Web-Chi 1:1
6-Man Battle Royal
Creeping Death won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Thunderbolt defeated Kickboxer after a gutwrench suplex in 0:14:03
x Storm defeated Castagnoli in 0:15:07
x John defeated Storm after the Big Splash in 0:18:42
x Creeping Death defeated Thunderbolt after the Death Drop in 0:20:10
x Creeping Death defeated John after a moonsault in 0:24:09
Rating: **** 1/4Web-Chi 2:1
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Big Bad John pinned Creeping Death after a series of stomps in 0:02:44.
Rating: **
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Shinjitsu Nohashi pinned Thunderbolt Patterson with the Sakauchi in 0:04:46.
Rating: *** 1/4[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Blue pinned Mick Foley with the The Bruiser in 0:00:31.
Rating: *
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Justin Richards made Claudio Castagnoli submit to the Cross Face Chicken Wing
in 0:08:20.
Rating: ****
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Big Bad John pinned Shinjitsu Nohashi with the Big Splash in 0:06:06.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Blue pinned Justin Richards after a roundhouse right in 0:02:59.
Rating: ***[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Blue pinned Big Bad John after a small package in 0:04:04.
Rating: ***Web-Chi 2:2
10-Man Battle Royal
Blue won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Castagnoli and Storm started out.
x Justin Richards entered at 0:02:00
x Shinjitsu Nohashi entered at 0:04:00
x Castagnoli threw out S. Nohashi after a diving headbutt in 0:06:00
x Kickboxer entered at 0:06:00
x Creeping Death entered at 0:08:00
x Storm threw out J. Richards in 0:08:55
x Blue entered at 0:10:00
x Thunderbolt Patterson entered at 0:12:00
x Thunderbolt threw out Creeping Death after a duck-down move in
0:13:33
x Big Bad John entered at 0:14:00
x Mick Foley entered at 0:16:00
x Blue threw out Storm in 0:18:07
x Kickboxer threw out Foley in 0:18:14
x Thunderbolt threw out Kickboxer after a back suplex in 0:27:24
x Blue threw out Thunderbolt after a choke slam in 0:29:14
x Blue threw out John in 0:30:52
x Blue threw out Castagnoli in 0:49:32
Rating: **** 1/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Rebecca Knox pinned Ciclon Ramirez with the T-Bone Suplex in 0:10:09.
Rating: *** 3/4Ladder Match
Ciclon Ramirez defeated Rebecca Knox in 0:11:50.
Rating: *** 1/2Cage Match
Ciclon Ramirez pinned Rebecca Knox after a bridging back suplex in 0:02:56.
Rating: ** 1/4Arp-Unb 1:0
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
TheUnbreakable (Kairi Hojo and Toni Storm) beat
Arpe Diem (Miss Tessmacher and Sandy Scott) 2 falls to 0:
x T. Storm beat Tessmacher via the Strong Zero in 0:11:58
x K. Hojo beat S. Scott via the Flying Elbowdrop in 0:21:59
Rating: * 1/2Arp-Unb 1:1
6-Man Battle Royal
Rachael Ellering won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x C. Ramirez defeated Havok after the German Suplex in 0:11:07
x R. Ellering defeated S. Hawke after a spear in 0:11:40
x R. Ellering defeated C. Ramirez after the TKO in 0:11:56
x R. Ellering defeated LeRae after a rolling elbowsmash in 0:16:57
x R. Ellering defeated T. Storm after a small package in 0:17:12
Rating: **** 1/2Arp-Unb 1:2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Rachael Ellering pinned Shayne Hawke with the TKO in 0:17:27.
Rating: *** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Miss Tessmacher defeated Sandy Scott via pinfall in 0:00:10.
Rating: -1/4*
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Candice LeRae pinned Kairi Hojo after a Frankensteiner in 0:02:53.
Rating: ***[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Rebecca Knox pinned Havok with the T-Bone Suplex in 0:02:09.
Rating: ***
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Miss Tessmacher pinned Rachael Ellering with the Swinging DDT in 0:05:40.
Rating: 3/4*
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Rebecca Knox pinned Candice LeRae with the T-Bone Suplex in 0:03:44.
Rating: ***
[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Miss Tessmacher pinned Rebecca Knox with the Swinging DDT in 0:01:35.
Rating: *Arp-Unb 2:2
10-Man Battle Royal
Toni Storm won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x K. Hojo and LeRae started out.
x Ciclon Ramirez entered at 0:02:00
x Havok entered at 0:04:00
x Shayne Hawke entered at 0:06:00
x Rachael Ellering entered at 0:08:00
x Miss Tessmacher entered at 0:10:00
x Toni Storm entered at 0:12:00
x Rebecca Knox entered at 0:14:00
x Sandy Scott entered at 0:16:00
x LeRae threw out S. Hawke in 0:18:42
x R. Knox threw out Tessmacher in 0:23:28
x K. Hojo defeated Havok after a piledriver in 0:24:14
x C. Ramirez threw out R. Knox in 0:27:08
x S. Scott threw out K. Hojo in 0:31:41
x T. Storm threw out LeRae after the Strong Zero in 0:34:30
x R. Ellering threw out C. Ramirez after a dropkick in 0:38:15
x R. Ellering threw out S. Scott in 0:38:21
x T. Storm threw out R. Ellering after a running hip attack in 0:45:02
Rating: *** 1/2No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Adrian Neville pinned John Cena with the Prophecy in 0:21:31.
Rating: *** 1/2Ladder Match
John Cena defeated Adrian Neville in 0:09:07.
Rating: *** 1/4Cage Match
Adrian Neville pinned John Cena with the Prophecy in 0:02:57.
Rating: ***Bar-Roc 0:1
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Rocky is back (Aiden English and Simon Gotch) beat
Barney Ross (Seth Rollins and TJP) 2 falls to 1:
x S. Rollins beat English via a superkick in 0:07:17
x English beat TJP via the Director's Cut in 0:16:57
x Gotch beat TJP via a cravate in 0:34:10
Rating: *** 1/2Bar-Roc 0:2
6-Man Battle Royal
Colin Cassady won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x B. Roode defeated Reigns after the Northern Lariat in 0:08:35
x B. Roode defeated Enzo after a spinebuster slam in 0:12:47
x C. Cassady defeated B. Roode after the East River Crossing in
0:13:42
x C. Cassady defeated Neville after a clothesline in 0:20:09
x C. Cassady defeated TJP after the East River Crossing in 0:24:17
Rating: *****Bar-Roc 0:3
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Bobby Roode pinned John Cena with the Northern Lariat in 0:04:19.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Simon Gotch pinned Seth Rollins after the Shining Wizard in 0:01:03.
Rating: **
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Enzo Amore pinned Aiden English after a leaping swinging DDT in 0:02:21.
Rating: *** 1/4[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Roman Reigns pinned Colin Cassady after a powerslam in 0:12:40.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Simon Gotch pinned Bobby Roode with the Gentleman's Clutch in 0:08:46.
Rating: *** 1/2
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Roman Reigns pinned Enzo Amore with the Spear in 0:02:52.
Rating: ***
[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Roman Reigns pinned Simon Gotch with the Spear in 0:06:24.
Rating: ***Bar-Roc 1:3
10-Man Battle Royal
Aiden English won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Enzo and J. Cena started out.
x J. Cena threw out Enzo after a clothesline in 0:00:07
x Bobby Roode entered at 0:02:00
x Simon Gotch entered at 0:04:00
x TJP entered at 0:06:00
x Adrian Neville entered at 0:08:00
x Neville threw out J. Cena after a bodyslam in 0:08:16
x Aiden English entered at 0:10:00
x Gotch threw out TJP in 0:10:30
x B. Roode threw out Neville in 0:11:50
x Roman Reigns entered at 0:12:00
x Seth Rollins entered at 0:14:00
x English threw out Reigns in 0:14:26
x B. Roode threw out Gotch in 0:15:52
x Colin Cassady entered at 0:16:00
x C. Cassady threw out B. Roode in 0:17:07
x English threw out C. Cassady after an armdrag takedown in 0:20:54
x English threw out S. Rollins after a roll away in 0:21:55
Rating: *** 3/4Code
Alles anzeigenCBL Tryout Camp 2018 (Stand 16.03.2018) Ergebnisse und Tabelle Hauptrunde - Division A 9. Spieltag Harvest Moon (Tom) - B-Ware (Nekator) 3:2 Potato Factory (Brahma Bull) - BJs Penner (B.J. Penn) 1:4 Beefsquatch (Mark Webber) - The world-renowned Tijuana Donkey Show (Chillhelm) 2:3 Auch dabei! (Arpe Diem) - 5 Girls, 1 Cup (TheUnbreakable) 2:3 Sons of Anarchy (Barney Ross) - NXT again (Rocky is back) 1:4 P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts ============================================================================================================================= 1. (1.) The world-renowned Tijuana Donkey Show (Chillhelm) 9 7 0 2 10 27:17 21 | 4 3 0 1 13: 7 9 | 5 4 0 1 14:10 12 2. (2.) BJs Penner (B.J. Penn) 9 6 0 3 9 27:18 18 | 4 4 0 0 15: 5 12 | 5 2 0 3 12:13 6 3. (3.) Potato Factory (Brahma Bull) 9 5 0 4 2 23:21 15 | 5 4 0 1 15: 9 12 | 4 1 0 3 8:12 3 4. (6.) NXT again (Rocky is back) 9 5 0 4 1 23:22 15 | 4 2 0 2 10:10 6 | 5 3 0 2 13:12 9 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. (4.) Auch dabei! (Arpe Diem) 9 5 0 4 1 23:22 15 | 5 2 0 3 11:14 6 | 4 3 0 1 12: 8 9 6. (5.) Sons of Anarchy (Barney Ross) 9 4 0 5 3 24:21 12 | 4 2 0 2 10:10 6 | 5 2 0 3 14:11 6 7. (9.) Harvest Moon (Tom) 9 4 0 5 -4 20:24 12 | 5 2 0 3 12:13 6 | 4 2 0 2 8:11 6 8. (7.) B-Ware (Nekator) 9 3 0 6 -2 21:23 9 | 5 3 0 2 15:10 9 | 4 0 0 4 6:13 0 9. (8.) Beefsquatch (Mark Webber) 9 3 0 6 -4 20:24 9 | 5 2 0 3 11:13 6 | 4 1 0 3 9:11 3 10. (10.) 5 Girls, 1 Cup (TheUnbreakable) 9 3 0 6 -16 14:30 9 | 4 2 0 2 9:10 6 | 5 1 0 4 5:20 3
Markt und Scorerliste:
https://docs.google.com/spread…1Q0e0/edit#gid=1375944084 -
Noch ein Sieg.
-
Letzter Platz incoming
-
Herbstmeister
-
Zitat
Original geschrieben von Nekator:
Letzter Platz incoming
Nö den behalte ich... -
Durchgekämpft und mit B-Ware immerhin das Team um Carl Oulette besiegt! Schöne Leistung.
-
CBL Tryout Camp 2018 - Division B - 9. Spieltag
Matches:
M1: Three Stages of Hell (Singles Match, Ladder Match, Cage Match mit Pinfalls only)
M2: 2/3 Falls Tag Team Match
M3: Six Pack Elimination Challenge
M4: 8 Man Falls Count Anywhere Tournament
M5: 10 Man Royal RumbleNo-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Brother Nero pinned Dean Ambrose with the Swanton Bomb in 0:00:58.
Rating: **
Ladder Match
Dean Ambrose defeated Brother Nero in 0:09:45.
Rating: *** 3/4
Cage Match
Dean Ambrose pinned Brother Nero with the Dirty Deeds in 0:03:08.
Rating: ***Shi-Hau 0:1
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Shinigami (Charlotte Flair and Dos Caras Jr.) beat
DerHaufe (Aja Kong and El Apache) 2 falls to 1:
x Dos Caras Jr. beat Apache via the Bridging Fallaway Suplex in
0:16:36
x Aja Kong beat Charlotte via the Uraken Spinning Back-Fist in 0:24:46
x Dos Caras Jr. beat Apache via the Bridging Fallaway Suplex in
0:32:16
Rating: *** 1/4Shi-Hau 1:1
6-Man Battle Royal
Happy Humphrey won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Happy Humphrey defeated Cass after an avalanche in 0:01:12
x Texano defeated D. Ambrose after the Tornado Texas in 0:06:28
x Texano defeated Charlotte after a sitout power bomb in 0:07:44
x Strowman defeated Texano after a faceslam in 0:13:19
x Happy Humphrey defeated Strowman after the Happy Sit in 0:15:13
Rating: *** 1/4Shi-Hau 1:2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Big Cass pinned Braun Strowman after a side suplex in 0:06:38.
Rating: 3/4*[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Happy Humphrey pinned Dos Caras Jr. with the Happy Sit in 0:12:56.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Aja Kong pinned Texano after a power bomb in 0:04:16.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Brother Nero pinned El Apache with the Swanton Bomb in 0:04:20.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Big Cass pinned Happy Humphrey after a kneelift in 0:15:08.
Rating: * 1/2
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Aja Kong pinned Brother Nero with the Uraken Spinning Back-Fist in 0:06:49.
Rating: *** 3/4
[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Aja Kong pinned Big Cass after a dragon suplex in 0:01:27.
Rating: **Shi-Hau 1:3
10-Man Battle Royal
Happy Humphrey won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Charlotte and Dos Caras Jr. started out.
x Charlotte threw out Dos Caras Jr. in 0:01:44
x Brother Nero entered at 0:02:00
x Charlotte threw out Brother Nero after a chop in 0:03:41
x Aja Kong entered at 0:04:00
x Aja Kong threw out Charlotte in 0:05:10
x Braun Strowman entered at 0:06:00
x Aja Kong threw out Strowman in 0:06:37
x Texano entered at 0:08:00
x Texano threw out Aja Kong in 0:08:42
x El Apache entered at 0:10:00
x Happy Humphrey entered at 0:12:00
x Happy Humphrey threw out Texano in 0:12:44
x Big Cass entered at 0:14:00
x Dean Ambrose entered at 0:16:00
x Cass threw out Apache after a forearm to the back in 0:16:39
x Happy Humphrey threw out D. Ambrose in 0:20:45
x Happy Humphrey threw out Cass in 0:27:45
Rating: ** 3/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
The Ringmaster defeated Chris Jericho when Chris Jericho passed out in
an abdominal stretch in 0:01:37.
Rating: **
Ladder Match
Chris Jericho defeated The Ringmaster in 0:21:37.
Rating: **** 1/4
Cage Match
The Ringmaster pinned Chris Jericho after a flying cross body press in 0:02:57.
Rating: ***Ron-Nick 1:0
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Ron Swanson (Reverend D-Von and Samoa Joe) beat
Nick Heidfeld (Io Shirai and Johnny Gargano) 2 falls to 1:
x D-Von beat Shirai via the Saving Grace in 0:20:09
x Shirai beat Joe via the Arcoiris de lo in 0:26:20
x D-Von beat J. Gargano via a powerslam in 0:35:23
Rating: *** 3/4Ron-Nick 2:0
6-Man Battle Royal
La Parka won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Parka defeated Martinez after a spinning backbreaker in 0:04:46
x Walter defeated Jericho after the Walter High liner in 0:10:28
x Joe defeated Walter after a dragon suplex in 0:11:02
x Parka defeated Joe after the Frankensteiner in 0:15:01
x Parka defeated J. Hendry after a spinning backbreaker in 0:16:09
Rating: **** 1/4Ron-Nick 3:0
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
La Parka pinned Big Van Walter after a powerslam in 0:09:38.
Rating: *** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Reverend D-Von made The Ringmaster submit to a standing surfboard in 0:09:17.
Rating: ** 3/4
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Punishment Martinez pinned Johnny Gargano after a duck-down move in 0:11:33.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Joe Hendry pinned Io Shirai with the Freak of Nature in 0:05:33.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
La Parka pinned Reverend D-Von with the Frankensteiner in 0:05:20.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Punishment Martinez pinned Joe Hendry with the South of Heaven in 0:05:20.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Punishment Martinez pinned La Parka with the South of Heaven in 0:01:39.
Rating: **Ron-Nick 3:1
10-Man Battle Royal
Io Shirai won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Martinez and D-Von started out.
x Martinez threw out D-Von in 0:01:20
x La Parka entered at 0:02:00
x Parka threw out Martinez in 0:02:09
x Samoa Joe entered at 0:04:00
x Io Shirai entered at 0:06:00
x Big Van Walter entered at 0:08:00
x The Ringmaster entered at 0:10:00
x Parka threw out Walter after a slap in 0:11:23
x Johnny Gargano entered at 0:12:00
x J. Gargano threw out Ringmaster after a superkick in 0:13:43
x Shirai threw out Joe in 0:13:53
x Joe Hendry entered at 0:14:00
x J. Gargano threw out J. Hendry in 0:15:46
x Shirai threw out J. Gargano in 0:15:55
x Chris Jericho entered at 0:16:00
x Jericho threw out Parka in 0:18:14
x Shirai threw out Jericho after a slap in 0:24:40
Rating: ****No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Joseph Park pinned Cody with the Closing Argument in 0:13:31.
Rating: ** 1/4
Ladder Match
Joseph Park defeated Cody in 0:05:39.
Rating: * 3/4Wic-King 1:0
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Wichard (Bobby Lashley and Dan Matha) beat
The Mongols (Bolo Mongol and Geto Mongol) 2 falls to 0:
x Lashley beat Bolo via the Dominator in 0:27:21
x Lashley beat Bolo via a kick to the head in 0:29:30
Rating: **Wic-King 2:0
6-Man Battle Royal
Katsuya Kitamura won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Cody defeated Evil after a bulldog in 0:10:51
x Cody defeated Sanada after the Cross-Rhodes in 0:13:07
x Esperanza defeated Cody after a Fujiwara armbar in 0:16:30
x Esperanza defeated Lashley after the Short Arm Scissors in 0:17:35
x Kitamura defeated Esperanza after the Jackhammer in 0:19:10
Rating: *****Wic-King 3:0
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Joseph Park pinned Dan Matha with the Closing Argument in 0:05:32.
Rating: -1/2*[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Katsuya Kitamura pinned The Esperanza with the Jackhammer in 0:07:34.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Bolo Mongol made Sanada submit to a choke sleeper in 0:04:41.
Rating: ***[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Geto Mongol pinned Evil after a choke lift in 0:13:12.
Rating: ** 3/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Katsuya Kitamura pinned Joseph Park after a powerslam in 0:18:18.
Rating: 3/4*
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Bolo Mongol defeated Geto Mongol when Geto Mongol passed out in the Bearhug in
0:08:18.
Rating: ** 1/4[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Katsuya Kitamura pinned Bolo Mongol after a powerslam in 0:02:10.
Rating: * 3/4Wic-King 4:0
10-Man Battle Royal
Sanada won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Bolo and Evil started out.
x Geto Mongol entered at 0:02:00
x Bolo threw out Evil after a fist to the midsection in 0:03:37
x Bolo threw out Geto after a choke lift in 0:03:53
x Dan Matha entered at 0:04:00
x Bolo threw out Matha after a kneelift in 0:05:16
x Bobby Lashley entered at 0:06:00
x Sanada entered at 0:08:00
x Sanada threw out Lashley after a German suplex in 0:08:26
x The Esperanza entered at 0:10:00
x Katsuya Kitamura entered at 0:12:00
x Cody entered at 0:14:00
x Sanada threw out Cody in 0:14:04
x Joseph Park entered at 0:16:00
x Kitamura threw out Bolo after a flying clothesline in 0:26:50
x Park threw out Kitamura in 0:30:08
x Sanada threw out Esperanza in 0:30:14
x Sanada threw out Park after a forearm to the back in 0:33:11
Rating: *** 3/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Larry Hennig pinned Joe Gomez with the Axe in 0:15:48.
Rating: -1/4*Ladder Match
Joe Gomez defeated Larry Hennig in 0:08:38.
Rating: * 1/4
Cage Match
Joe Gomez pinned Larry Hennig with the Flying Cross Body in 0:05:06.
Rating: 1/2*Sven-Tob 1:0
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
Toblerone Driver (Sionne and Timothy Thatcher) beat
SvenFcBayern (Joe Gomez and Ryback) 2 falls to 1:
x Ryback beat Sionne via pinfall in 0:09:13
x Sionne beat Ryback via the Flying Clothesline in 0:25:04
x Sionne beat Ryback via the Flying Clothesline in 0:28:08
Rating: *** 1/2Sven-Tob 1:1
6-Man Battle Royal
Mr. Perfect won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Sionne defeated Shamrock after a kick to the head in 0:00:19
x Sionne defeated Elias after a kick to the head in 0:11:21
x Taras Bulba defeated Sionne after a spinebuster slam in 0:12:01
x Perfect defeated D. Storm after the Perfect Plex in 0:18:06
x Perfect defeated Taras Bulba after a neck snap in 0:18:20
Rating: ****Sven-Tob 1:2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Timothy Thatcher made Larry Hennig submit to
a single-leg takedown into a leglock in 0:09:12.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Devon Storm pinned Taras Bulba after an Asai moonsault in 0:05:05.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Ryback pinned Elias with the Shell Shocked in 0:03:12.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Wayne Shamrock pinned Mr. Perfect after a side step in 0:06:00.
Rating: ***
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Devon Storm pinned Timothy Thatcher with the Thunderclap Brainbuster in 0:02:48
.
Rating: ***
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Ryback pinned Wayne Shamrock with the Shell Shocked in 0:03:21.
Rating: ** 1/2[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Devon Storm pinned Ryback with the Thunderclap Brainbuster in 0:04:42.
Rating: *** 1/4Sven-Tob 2:2
10-Man Battle Royal
Taras Bulba won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Taras Bulba and Shamrock started out.
x Taras Bulba threw out Shamrock after a powerslam in 0:00:43
x Timothy Thatcher entered at 0:02:00
x Larry Hennig entered at 0:04:00
x Mr. Perfect entered at 0:06:00
x L. Hennig threw out Thatcher after a side step in 0:07:13
x Sionne entered at 0:08:00
x Perfect threw out Sionne in 0:09:30
x Devon Storm entered at 0:10:00
x Elias entered at 0:12:00
x Taras Bulba threw out D. Storm after a vertical suplex in 0:12:20
x Ryback entered at 0:14:00
x Joe Gomez entered at 0:16:00
x Elias threw out Ryback after a snap mare in 0:19:29
x Elias threw out Perfect in 0:25:23
x Gomez threw out Elias after a backspin DDT in 0:26:22
x L. Hennig threw out Gomez in 0:28:30
x Taras Bulba threw out L. Hennig after a fireman's carry in 0:29:31
Rating: ** 1/4No-Countout-No-DQ-Match
Rocambole Jr. pinned Juan Francisco de Coronado with the Tilt-a-Whirl Slam in
0:17:33.
Rating: **** 1/2
Ladder Match
Rocambole Jr. defeated Juan Francisco de Coronado in 0:07:14.
Rating: ** 1/2xer-BMU 1:0
No-Countout-No-DQ-Two-out-of-three-Falls Match
xertron (Super Halcon Jr. and Wellington Wilkins Jr.) beat
N_R_G (Hype Rockwell and Race Jaxon) 2 falls to 1:
x Rockwell beat Halcon Jr. via the HyperWheel in 0:20:05
x W. Wilkins Jr. beat Jaxon via the cross armbreaker in 0:24:02
x W. Wilkins Jr. beat Jaxon via the cross armbreaker in 0:26:16
Rating: *** 1/2xer-BMU 2:0
6-Man Battle Royal
Ultra Taro Jr. won a 6-man Battle Royal:
x Ultra Taro Jr. defeated K. Logan after a running neckbreaker drop in
0:04:17
x Coronado defeated Rocambole Jr. after a flying forearm in 0:04:21
x Lagarde Jr. defeated Coronado after the Abdominal Stretch in 0:12:25
x Lagarde Jr. defeated D. Gulak after a spinebuster slam in 0:15:10
x Ultra Taro Jr. defeated Lagarde Jr. after the
Top-Rope Reverse Neckbreaker in 0:18:22
Rating: *****xer-BMU 3:0
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Karloff Lagarde Jr. pinned Super Halcon Jr. after a spinebuster slam in 0:05:14
.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Wellington Wilkins Jr. pinned Hype Rockwell after outside interference in
0:19:38.
Rating: ** 1/2
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Drew Gulak defeated Race Jaxon when Race Jaxon passed out in a Gory Special in
0:03:45.
Rating: ***
[Round 1]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Ultra Taro Jr. pinned Kris Logan with the Top-Rope Reverse Neckbreaker in
0:03:45.
Rating: *** 1/4
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Wellington Wilkins Jr. pinned Karloff Lagarde Jr. after a power bomb in 0:01:46
.
Rating: **
[Semi-Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Ultra Taro Jr. pinned Drew Gulak after a leaping swinging DDT in 0:00:16.
Rating: *
[Finals]: Falls-Count-Anywhere Match
Ultra Taro Jr. pinned Wellington Wilkins Jr. after a leaping swinging DDT in
0:00:58.
Rating: **xer-BMU 4:0
10-Man Battle Royal
Kris Logan won a 10-man Royal Rumble:
x Ultra Taro Jr. and Rockwell started out.
x Rockwell threw out Ultra Taro Jr. after a football tackle in 0:00:25
x Rocambole Jr. entered at 0:02:00
x Rocambole Jr. threw out Rockwell after a spinebuster slam in 0:02:32
x Karloff Lagarde Jr. entered at 0:04:00
x Rocambole Jr. threw out Lagarde Jr. after a power bomb in 0:05:43
x Wellington Wilkins Jr. entered at 0:06:00
x W. Wilkins Jr. threw out Rocambole Jr. after a German suplex in
0:06:19
x Kris Logan entered at 0:08:00
x K. Logan threw out W. Wilkins Jr. in 0:09:39
x Race Jaxon entered at 0:10:00
x Drew Gulak entered at 0:12:00
x D. Gulak threw out Jaxon in 0:13:17
x Juan Francisco de Coronado entered at 0:14:00
x K. Logan threw out D. Gulak after a reverse neckbreaker in 0:14:42
x K. Logan threw out Coronado in 0:15:51
x Super Halcon Jr. entered at 0:16:00
x K. Logan threw out Halcon Jr. after a vertical suplex in 0:26:38
Rating: ****Code
Alles anzeigenCBL Tryout Camp 2018 (Stand 17.03.2018) Ergebnisse und Tabelle Hauptrunde - Division B 9. Spieltag Die Zwiebelritter (Shinigami) - Haufe's Gang (DerHaufe) 1:4 Parks and Rec Department (Ron Swanson) - Alpha Club (Nick Heidfeld) 3:2 Men Without Hats (Wichard) - Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo) 5:0 SV Fortuna (SvenFcBayern) - We want to walk with Elias! (Toblerone Driver) 3:2 Die Farm (xertron) - C.H.I.K.A.R.A. (BesterMannUjah) 4:1 P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts ========================================================================================================================= 1. (1.) Men Without Hats (Wichard) 9 8 0 1 19 32:13 24 | 5 5 0 0 19: 6 15 | 4 3 0 1 13: 7 9 2. (2.) Hokori Ken Gekido (Kingtoo) 9 7 0 2 7 26:19 21 | 4 3 0 1 12: 8 9 | 5 4 0 1 14:11 12 3. (3.) SV Fortuna (SvenFcBayern) 9 5 1 3 9 26:17 16 | 5 3 1 1 12:11 10 | 4 2 0 2 14: 6 6 4. (5.) Parks and Rec Department (Ron Swanson) 9 5 0 4 -1 21:22 15 | 5 4 0 1 13:12 12 | 4 1 0 3 8:10 3 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. (7.) Die Farm (xertron) 9 4 1 4 6 25:19 13 | 4 2 0 2 11: 9 6 | 5 2 1 2 14:10 7 6. (4.) We want to walk with Elias! (Toblerone Driver) 9 4 0 5 3 24:21 12 | 4 1 0 3 9:11 3 | 5 3 0 2 15:10 9 7. (8.) Haufe's Gang (DerHaufe) 9 4 0 5 3 24:21 12 | 5 2 0 3 12:13 6 | 4 2 0 2 12: 8 6 8. (6.) Die Zwiebelritter (Shinigami) 9 4 0 5 -11 17:28 12 | 5 2 0 3 8:17 6 | 4 2 0 2 9:11 6 9. (9.) C.H.I.K.A.R.A. (BesterMannUjah) 9 2 0 7 -22 11:33 6 | 4 0 0 4 2:17 0 | 5 2 0 3 9:16 6 10. (10.) Alpha Club (Nick Heidfeld) 9 1 0 8 -13 16:29 3 | 4 0 0 4 6:14 0 | 5 1 0 4 10:15 3
Markt und Scorerliste:
https://docs.google.com/spread…1Q0e0/edit#gid=1375944084-----------
-----------Halbzeitdraft
Ihr habt nun die Möglichkeit einen Wechsel vorzunehmen, es geht nach Tabellenplatz von unten nach oben, immer zwei sind dran
TheUnbreakable
Nick Heidfeldsind nun an der Reihe
-
Kairi Hojo darf raus und Kay Lee Ray kommt ins Team.
-
A N Z E I G E
-
Io Shirai raus, Teddy Hart rein
-
Nun sind die Tabellenneunten an der Reihe:
BesterMannUjah
Mark Webber -
Servus. Bin bis Donnerstag im Urlaub und werde daher nicht viel bis gar nicht online sein, Könnte jemand meine Aufstellung übernehmen?
-
Zitat
Original geschrieben von Shinigami:
Servus. Bin bis Donnerstag im Urlaub und werde daher nicht viel bis gar nicht online sein, Könnte jemand meine Aufstellung übernehmen?Das wird nicht nötig sein, vor Donnerstag wird es sicher nicht weitergehen. Also überhaupt kein Problem.
Wenn du einen Transfer vornehmen möchtest kannst du mir den per PN zukommen lassen, der wird dann gemacht wenn du dran bist.
-
Kris Logan geht
Robbie Ellis kommt
Jetzt mitmachen!
Du hast noch kein Benutzerkonto auf unserer Seite? Registriere dich kostenlos und nimm an unserer Community teil!